Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROpremium   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
SEHRGUT SERANOWINNIPEG133297124+1053-0,14+0,01102113+0%981131161029592110107  
VILLEROY REUMUTETTAL1331444116+684-0,12+0,03118114-2%1161031051099090110115  
HURLY HULKORSEGO1332482115+845-0,24-0,02113118+0%11611611481104102113118 
HERZSCHLAG HUTERAWILDWEST1326358141+1416+0,13+0,0110986+0%871051011231089695122  
MANDRIN MANDARINVANSTEIN1316848124+1066-0,11-0,02110105+1%10011611797958998100  
IRREGUT P*S IROKESE P*SMUNGO Pp*12741132+864+0,23+0,0811195-1%90106104105108112103112  
ROYAL ROMARIORESOLUT1273817112+695-0,21-0,04115114-1%1111051099810010098114  
ORKA OBIWALDBRAND126504121+608+0,17+0,01102108+1%103108106109104104115112  
VLUTLICHT ROTGLUTHUTERA125129118+871-0,18-0,02122101+0%9510182113114101115119 
EVERGREEN EVERESTRAU1239119120+771-0,05+0,02101104+0%1061061061059598107108 
MANIGO MANDELAGEBER12327314109+375-0,13+0,06104117+0%1011151198598103140108  
WIGWAM WIKINGERSTROMER12294118+689-0,16+0,10116101-2%87971119511210499113   
WITONIS GS WILHELMMANITOBA122147112+476-0,04+0,02119105+1%10097105105111115102116  
INNOVATION Pp* INCREDIBLE PP*ZAUBER12149114+559-0,09+0,03105115-2%1171131029210893116103   
HOTROCKET HUTERA *TAGEBALOT1201501119+687+0,01+0,0111497-2%1021101111029295101109  
WITHOF P*S  WITAM P*SINHOF119592117+616+0,07-0,02110100+0%9293999810683104106   
WISCHER P*S WILLERALMESBACH1191083108+202+0,09+0,02106112+3%121103979310210012295   
WARRIOR WARBERGWALROM118628114+469-0,01+0,07111100+0%9311411210910298112116  
WINKLER P*S WISCHER P*SRICKI11859114+676-0,08-0,05110103+2%10198103108109113113103   
HANINO Pp* HUTERARALMESBACH PS117194114+169+0,22+0,12110102+0%107928810512010397108   
HOFFNUNG P*S HUTERAWITZBOLD117294108+261-0,06+0,07124102+2%1061151079711410595103  
VITAMIN VANADINWINNIPEG11722999+107-0,14-0,03135108-1%11398929011013197113 
MILLENIUM MANTONPOLARBAER11584114+320+0,04+0,1395108+1%111114109103112104118125  
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login