Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROpremium   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
MANDRIN MANDARINVANSTEIN1329071124+1089-0,14-0,03110106+1%10211611696958998101  
SEHRGUT SERANOWINNIPEG132302123+1038-0,16+0,00101113+0%991121171029493107108  
VILLEROY REUMUTETTAL1311609115+638-0,13+0,03118113-2%1131031061098991109115  
IRREGUT P*S IROKESE P*SMUNGO Pp*130117137+598+0,50+0,2411492-1%8610510299108111101111  
HURLY HULKORSEGO1302531114+810-0,25-0,03114116+0%11411611481103102113116 
WOMBA WOHLTATSAMBA129460123+479+0,21+0,15108109-1%1111011049893103100104  
HERZSCHLAG HUTERAWILDWEST1277873138+1367+0,13-0,0410983+0%841051011231089596121  
WIFFZACK GS WOHLTATGS RUMGO1261439120+972-0,21+0,0088114+0%11311611410910368110108  
ORIKO HEIDUCKMANITOBA12670114+709-0,22+0,04110112-5%1101011121071139396108   
ROCKY ROYALVANSTEIN126170114+890-0,20-0,14113112+2%1191181061079810295109  
VENDT VANADINWINNIPEG12673112+686-0,26+0,01117113+2%1141061061079912510198  
ROYAL ROMARIORESOLUT1264206111+677-0,22-0,05114114-1%1121041099710010097114  
EVERGLADE EVERGREENHUTERA12560123+926-0,04-0,02108104+0%105100109999881107104  
IRRECOOL Pp* IROKESE P*SWILLE12577119+211+0,31+0,19116106+2%94961049810410398103  
HUSS HUTERAHUPSOL124135116+688+0,01-0,06118105+3%10596968611099106106  
INTIME PS INCREDIBLE PPROUND UP12450116+454+0,10+0,06118108-1%10510697908995112102   
POSSMANN POLAROIDEVEREST12367118+430+0,20+0,03118107+0%1041011019395116101102   
VLUTLICHT ROTGLUTHUTERA123136116+898-0,22-0,05122101+1%9610281111114102115118 
MYTHOS Pp* MAHANGO Pp*WALDBRAND12346111+328+0,06+0,02110117-1%1091079692116118113106   
VOLLMILCH REUMUTMANITOBA12263129+955+0,09+0,039599+0%99108110101998210298  
EVERGREEN EVERESTRAU1229592119+728-0,05+0,02101105+0%1071061061049598107108 
HOTROCKET HUTERA *TAGEBALOT1221692119+690+0,02+0,0111598-2%103110111101929597108  
ORKA OBIWALDBRAND122527118+501+0,18+0,02102106+1%99108107109104103114112  
MANIGO MANDELAGEBER12228884108+345-0,14+0,06104117+0%1011151188598103140107  
VADIN VANADINRUFUS122102108+670-0,24-0,12121110+0%10910410211396112112112   
WITHOF P*S  WITAM P*SINHOF121710118+691+0,03-0,03110101+0%9193999810682103106  
MEDICUS PP* MAHANGOGS POLLED12130110+531-0,10-0,04101117-1%1081141179910810611898 
MONUMENTAL MANIGOHULKOR1214023110+765-0,47+0,0595116+1%1011111071059190128117  
JANDA HERMANNGS RAU1212922107+207+0,03+0,03101118-1%1261021039811010596117  
VOLLGENIAL VOLTAIREWONDERFULL12063125+449+0,35+0,1396102+0%98101101941028094112  
WATCH WATTPASSION12047118+783-0,08-0,02106105-6%100116104104959696112  
ZOOM ZOCKERRAU120122113+607-0,12+0,00108106-2%9910011111011297100110  
MANNUS MANTONROUND UP120477109+592-0,08-0,13107112+3%110115989895108103111   
WIGARD WIKINGERHUPSOL120461107+451-0,16-0,01113109-3%938098115107110103112   
WILDERKERL WILDSTERNILION11950119+1049-0,10-0,18107103-1%11010485108949398105   
WIGWAM WIKINGERSTROMER11995116+675-0,18+0,0911699-2%83971109411110499112   
WARRIOR WARBERGWALROM119657115+503-0,03+0,06112100+0%9211211110810399111116  
EMOTIONAL EMPATHIEIMPOSIUM11955112+270+0,02+0,14104110-3%1021059911011594106128  
STURMWIND STRELLASWILLE119792111+45+0,17+0,2097113+1%10710111210610698122118   
ZAHIR ZAUBERWAL118865116+541+0,20-0,1094106-2%1129598120100104101100  
PALLAS PASSIONWITZBOLD118303111+533-0,02-0,0995114-1%1051051051059411097108  
WITONIS GS WILHELMMANITOBA118147111+434-0,05+0,01120100+0%9597103105110113103116  
MONT BLANC MINTWILLE117105120+690-0,02+0,0789104+2%90989811310594116119  
IMPOSSIBLE IMPRESSIONRUAP11782116+272+0,13+0,1989112+0%101969499113112115139  
MIROLO MINTRENWART117247112+545-0,08+0,0097112-2%114979493111100122114  
DELIUS DELLILION11763108+305-0,03+0,01118104-2%9992951151119996131  
INNOVATION Pp* INCREDIBLE PP*ZAUBER117179108+447-0,14-0,02104114-2%1181131029310991113101   
WISCHER P*S WILLERALMESBACH1171095107+154+0,09+0,02106111+3%122102979310310112395   
SYNERGIE SALDANAWALDHOER11697117+581+0,00+0,0510796-3%8710610710710191107115  
ROSENHEIM ROYALRAU11668111+866-0,24-0,1596110+3%107931089711194100122   
HOFFNUNG P*S HUTERAWITZBOLD116410109+368-0,09+0,0612498+2%1031141089611410495104  
HERMES HUTERAMANDELA115130114+900-0,18-0,1411298-5%971051059710910295119   
MILLENIUM MANTONPOLARBAER11599113+276+0,03+0,1596108+0%113113107102111104119126  
MINION MINTHUMPERT115307106+409-0,26+0,04102112+1%99105107999997120102   
VITAMIN VANADINWINNIPEG11524498+81-0,13-0,03132108-1%11497938911113198114 
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login