Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROpremium   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
HERZSCHLAG HUTERAWILDWEST1411017148+1836+0,10-0,0511090+0%8810710312311110295121  
WABAN WILLEZAHNER1392380125+945-0,07+0,0696121+1%107951061061039990105  
HURLY HULKORSEGO1392021120+1027-0,27-0,02114120+1%11611911382105103110115  
VILLEROY REUMUTETTAL135852118+769-0,14+0,03118114-2%1141061081129192108111 
EVERGREEN EVERESTRAU1325875126+1012-0,05+0,02101109+0%1081081061079599107107 
SEHRGUT SERANOWINNIPEG132250125+1099-0,15+0,01103110+0%9211611710510094108105 
HUSS HUTERAHUPSOL13281124+988+0,02-0,09118110+1%109989988109101107104  
MANDRIN MANDARINVANSTEIN1301138126+1155-0,10-0,05110103+1%9311711899979210097 
ROYAL ROMARIORESOLUT1303618114+789-0,23-0,04115114-1%1091061109910110097114  
MOGUL MANIGOVANSTEIN12864116+350+0,12+0,13115113-1%10510311093108100115114 
MANIGO MANDELAGEBER12722124112+507-0,15+0,06104118+0%1011171208699104136108  
ORKA OBIWALDBRAND126258123+698+0,16+0,03102106+0%99111103109106105116110  
WITONIS GS WILHELMMANITOBA126139115+596-0,04+0,02120106-1%10296101107115115102109  
WALDLER WALMANDELA126249105+729-0,36-0,16107124-2%114102105109104124110103  
ROCKY ROYALVANSTEIN12545114+905-0,23-0,14113112+1%113115104107101103100106  
WARRIOR WARBERGWALROM124321117+598-0,02+0,07112104+0%9611611610810499108116  
MOGLI MANIGOGEBALOT124131113+601-0,06-0,05104115-2%1001081089290106121111  
WETTENDASS WEINTOR GEBALOT124788106+345-0,06-0,05110117+0%1199293105110100106108  
VITAMIN VANADINWINNIPEG121162102+259-0,15-0,04135109-1%1101029191111131100109 
HUBERTUS HUTERAIMPOSIUM12092122+378+0,38+0,1111197-5%102949510810293102115  
IMPRESSION IMPOSIUMROMEL 1146151115+184+0,15+0,2291104+0%1051011021049993111118  
MANTON MANITOBALORINT-ET11233006113+687-0,17-0,0397101+1%10211510910996107105105  
IMPOSIUM REGIOROMEN11136124114-51+0,41+0,2194100-1%969810310393999497   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login