Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROpremium   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
HURLY HULKORSEGO1391520121+1112-0,27-0,03114118+0%10911911381105102109114  
HERZSCHLAG HUTERAWILDWEST137139143+1737+0,06-0,1311094+0%9210710312311199102123 
WIEWEIT WILLESAMUT135343122+1014-0,13-0,03105116-2%11211411211410797101110  
VILLEROY REUMUTETTAL134693116+672-0,11+0,03117116-2%1141051091129091109111 
SEHRGUT SERANOWINNIPEG131229125+1054-0,14+0,02104111-1%9411811610410095108106 
ROYAL ROMARIORESOLUT1313517115+852-0,26-0,04115115+0%1111081109910010097114  
VITAMIN VANADINWINNIPEG130160109+399-0,08+0,00136113+1%1091039192110132101110 
EVERGREEN EVERESTRAU1293935130+1147-0,03+0,02101100+0%961101061089599106106 
MOGUL MANIGOVANSTEIN12963116+342+0,09+0,14116114-2%10811211893107100116115 
MOGLI MANIGOGEBALOT128129115+705-0,07-0,06104119-2%1061111089290105121112  
MANIGO MANDELAGEBER12819942112+551-0,17+0,06105118+0%1021171218799103137109 
WALDLER WALMANDELA128196105+687-0,34-0,14113124-2%113102105110105124111104  
MANDRIN MANDARINVANSTEIN127439124+1077-0,10-0,05110102+1%92118117999793101101  
WARRIOR WARBERGWALROM126198118+537+0,03+0,10113106+0%102118116106103100106116  
WITONIS GS WILHELMMANITOBA125123116+663-0,07+0,00120104-1%10196101106114116101110  
WETTENDASS WEINTOR GEBALOT124774107+391-0,06-0,06111117+0%1169293106110100106109  
HUBERTUS HUTERAIMPOSIUM12188122+388+0,35+0,1011299-5%104959810810192101115  
IMPRESSION IMPOSIUMROMEL 1195102117+231+0,17+0,2491107+0%1071011021059992112120  
MANTON MANITOBALORINT-ET11429794114+773-0,20-0,0597101+1%10411510811095107105106  
IMPOSIUM REGIOROMEN11236071114-27+0,40+0,2194101+0%979910310493999398   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login