Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROpremium   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
WABAN WILLEZAHNER139640125+982-0,08+0,0597123+1%11010010511010610393107  
WALDLER WALMANDELA134150110+856-0,31-0,13111128-4%116108108110105125111106   
JANDA HERMANNGS RAU132352116+610-0,01+0,01104122+0%120103114104111107102115 
MANIGO MANDELAGEBER1324684115+639-0,17+0,06106120+0%10312012488100104134113  
MANDRIN MANDARINVANSTEIN131191122+1046-0,12-0,05110109+2%100123120989994101103 
WETTENDASS WEINTOR GEBALOT128324112+513+0,00-0,04111117-1%11210089105110101109110 
ROYAL ROMARIORESOLUT1271174111+635-0,19-0,04115116+0%112110114971009999115  
WALOT WALDBRANDGEBALOT126673119+752-0,04+0,0396112+3%104117110108110110115115  
VULCANO RUREIFWINNIPEG1202868109+710-0,38-0,01111108+0%1019297121108108106107  
MANTON MANITOBALORINT-ET1198756115+811-0,16-0,0697106+2%10511811211096108105106  
WELTSTAR WEBURGIMPOSIUM11873127+725+0,22+0,079098+3%831111049910091106118  
VULKAN GS RUMGOMANITOBA118480122+1006-0,02-0,119799-1%8410210510411298110108  
IMPRESSION IMPOSIUMROMEL (A)117220118+270+0,22+0,2189106+0%10310310410210199112123  
HUMPERT HUMATREALTO1151945115+864-0,18-0,0911992+2%8394959711399106109  
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login