Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROpremium   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
WABAN WILLEZAHNER1422041124+945-0,09+0,0598125+1%1129710410610310089105 
HURLY HULKORSEGO141583124+1198-0,23-0,03114120+0%11212211383105102110114  
VILLEROY REUMUTETTAL138394119+808-0,11+0,03118118-2%1171041091138991107113 
MACBETH MANGOPEROIBOS133598118+715-0,01-0,02107118+1%10711311310710385110116  
MOGUL MANIGOVANSTEIN13360118+480+0,08+0,12114118-2%10811411795107100116116 
ROYAL ROMARIORESOLUT1333030115+875-0,24-0,04115116+0%1101091111001009997115  
MANIGO MANDELAGEBER13014147113+599-0,17+0,05105119+0%1051181228899103137110  
VITAMIN VANADINWINNIPEG130128109+486-0,09-0,04136114+0%1121048994110132101109 
WALDLER WALMANDELA129191106+696-0,32-0,14111126-2%118103102110105125110105  
SEHRGUT SERANOWINNIPEG128169125+1026-0,11+0,01103108-1%9711711410410196107105 
MANDRIN MANDARINVANSTEIN128193123+1077-0,13-0,06109105+1%92119118969994101102 
EVERGREEN EVERESTRAU127625126+1145-0,11-0,03101103+0%9611110610996105103107 
JANDA HERMANNGS RAU127619111+435-0,03+0,01104120-1%121103106102112105100115  
WETTENDASS WEINTOR GEBALOT126685109+459-0,04-0,05111116-1%111959310810999109110  
WALOT WALDBRANDGEBALOT1211309117+697-0,07+0,0297107+2%100115106106113110117114 
IMPRESSION IMPOSIUMROMEL 1182436117+224+0,19+0,2292107+0%1081021021079891112120  
MANTON MANITOBALORINT-ET11621840114+775-0,20-0,0597104+1%10611610910995107104107  
WELTSTAR WEBURGIMPOSIUM11398121+588+0,18+0,059197+1%801101059810187108118  
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login