Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROpremium   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
MANNA MAHANGO Pp*JANDA13679126+1231-0,10-0,10114110-2%107101104108115105105101   
HOKUSPOKUS HURLYNARR136169122+691+0,09+0,04113116-1%11710810910211096115125 
VOLLENDET RALDIWEBURG136427120+1032-0,16-0,0989129+3%11810810210410594118120   
WHATEVER WOHLTATEVEREST134912116+659-0,05-0,01128111+1%11410395120106105103106   
VILLEROY REUMUTETTAL1335427115+736-0,14-0,01117115-2%1151001041119296109112  
HERWIG HERZSCHLAGWILLE13261138+1517-0,05-0,0311488-4%8910010313411410191111   
MIRSANGUAT MIREMPATHIE13231115+600-0,11+0,04111122+3%11010410199115109106105   
HILFINGER HURLYWILLE131485125+1088-0,09-0,03116103+1%911051059711596105123 
IRREGUT P*S IROKESE P*SMUNGO Pp*130379137+840+0,37+0,1611189-1%8110110110211411099104  
EVERGLADE EVERGREENHUTERA12992123+958-0,05-0,02109106+1%1059910710110284103104   
EVEROY EVERGREENVANSTEIN129382121+826+0,02-0,05116106+0%111104105999810410296  
WINDSPIEL WERTVOLLVANADIN129141113+754-0,14-0,10109119-2%1129510097104122102120   
HAMMER HERZSCHLAGMANIGO128110128+1050+0,12-0,0798103+1%10410610811595101105110   
SEHRGUT SERANOWINNIPEG1281455123+1073-0,12-0,0799109+0%931091151019495106107 
WOMBA WOHLTATSAMBA127494119+367+0,18+0,16105109-1%104100103989210598100   
HIMMLISCH HIMEROSRAVE12760110+464-0,12+0,03114119+2%1059710410099121111125  
MEGA PP* MAHANGO Pp*WITAM P*S126174125+431+0,45+0,0712691+0%8495871161179893107  
MUT MINTREUMUT126156120+1405-0,34-0,2299111-3%104989610110587115105  
ELEGANT EPINALHUMID12652114+894-0,21-0,1294122-5%1269910211310994112121  
MANDUS MANDRINHUTERA12542125+1027-0,07-0,0311298+2%9811111210811299103106  
HOOLIGAN HERZSCHLAGWABAN125129124+971+0,11-0,1310498+1%911081131341149693102   
WALCHSEE WATZMANNHUTERA125132123+917+0,08-0,09104104+3%1011041021039795110106   
HANS HURLYVLAX125135117+907-0,19-0,05116105+2%99111105958910594100   
MYLIFE Pp* MAHANGO Pp*GRIMM P*S125114115+785-0,10-0,09113109+1%1109895107114117100118  
HURLY HULKORSEGO1254839112+829-0,26-0,08113111+1%10711311382103102108114  
ROYAL ROMARIORESOLUT1256745111+679-0,20-0,06114111+0%1111021079910210294110  
MAJOR P*S MAHANGO Pp*MANIGO12545108+484-0,03-0,13103123+2%1101161229885110108105   
WITHOF P*S WITAM P*SINHOF124884117+743-0,02-0,06109106+0%9492979810786100102   
HERZSCHLAG HUTERAWILDWEST12310368134+1337+0,09-0,0810981+0%791021001231089794115   
HAPPYEND HURLYZAUBER123263115+602+0,08-0,07102111+0%10993999810890111110  
WATERLOO WATNIONMANTON12282122+1277-0,21-0,17103103-1%881011069910095105112   
MIAMI MINTWILHELM1222866119+803+0,04-0,0797105+1%10510511112710189127106  
MIROLO MINTRENWART122544116+796-0,15-0,0596112-2%115949594111101108111  
VESPA RALDIPASSION12277101+311-0,25-0,0396132-1%1231019991112114112122   
EVUNGO Pp* EVERGREENMUNGO Pp121209117+873-0,05-0,12111102+3%9810295105100111105105  
HOTROCKET HUTERA *TAGEBALOT1212008117+704-0,02-0,0211399-1%101109109102949895105  
IRRSINNIG PS IROKESE PSZAUBER12181116+217+0,38+0,03101108+0%10699105114104100103101   
ZOOM ZOCKERRAU121123116+788-0,15-0,02103106-1%991031051041149899110  
MARS MARTINWILLE12148114+637-0,10-0,0399114-2%1029710199100106104106  
MANIGO MANDELAGEBER12132498108+310-0,12+0,07103117+0%1001121178698106135104   
STURMWIND STRELLASWILLE1201600112+204+0,10+0,1497111+2%106100111107107102117110   
VIGOROSO RALDIWILLE12054112+400-0,03+0,0691117-4%10098104103101113112108  
VLUTLICHT ROTGLUTHUTERA119143116+844-0,21-0,0412096+0%9110277112115104112114 
VOLLTREFFER Pp* VOLLGAS P*SHUTERA119164108+569-0,16-0,08109111+2%98108110101101108107102   
HAYABUSA HERZSCHLAGZASPIN118176118+1048-0,03-0,2511095+1%911061091239992121106   
WITONIS GS WILHELMMANITOBA118149110+405-0,05+0,03115103+1%9994101102112116100110  
WIGARD WIKINGERHUPSOL118563108+492-0,18-0,01109108-3%908099115108112103107   
BEN BUSSARDWALDBRAND118522107+120+0,11+0,0497117+2%104109105105104117111112   
ORKA OBIWALDBRAND117547116+467+0,15+0,00101102+1%97107102110104106111107  
WARRIOR WARBERGWALROM117785114+550-0,06+0,0511198+0%9110911010710299108114  
VIDIBUS RALDIZAUBER117117110+641-0,07-0,1489115+1%10097101108112106108122  
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login