Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROpremium   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
WABAN WILLEZAHNER1422210124+959-0,09+0,0497125+1%1119510510610310090105 
HURLY HULKORSEGO1391043123+1118-0,22-0,02114117+0%10512211381105103110113  
VILLEROY REUMUTETTAL138534119+811-0,11+0,03118117-2%1121031081118992108112 
MOGUL MANIGOVANSTEIN13361119+478+0,10+0,13114117-2%10811411794107101116115 
MACBETH MANGOPEROIBOS132675118+778-0,03-0,03106117+0%10911211010710287109116  
ROYAL ROMARIORESOLUT1323362115+895-0,26-0,05115116+0%1121081119910010097115  
VITAMIN VANADINWINNIPEG131149110+515-0,12-0,02136114+0%1111049091110130100110 
EVERGREEN EVERESTRAU1302162130+1222-0,06+0,00101101+0%9711110610796103105106 
MANIGO MANDELAGEBER13017396113+587-0,16+0,06105120+0%1041181228799104136110  
MANDRIN MANDARINVANSTEIN129226123+1075-0,13-0,05111104+1%93119118979893101102  
SEHRGUT SERANOWINNIPEG129210123+1029-0,15-0,01103110-1%10011711510310095107106 
MOGLI MANIGOGEBALOT128126115+675-0,04-0,06105118-2%1041121089290105121112  
WALDLER WALMANDELA128193105+653-0,33-0,14110127-2%118102105110104124111105  
HUBERTUS HUTERAIMPOSIUM12770127+456+0,43+0,1211499-5%103959711310091102116  
WETTENDASS WEINTOR GEBALOT125755108+438-0,05-0,06111116-1%1159392106110100107110  
JANDA HERMANNGS RAU124657110+378-0,03+0,02104118-1%11910310610111210699115  
WITONIS GS WILHELMMANITOBA12391115+744-0,14-0,04120104-1%10296101108112115105112  
WALOT WALDBRANDGEBALOT1191694117+730-0,09+0,0197105+2%98114104106112110115116  
IMPRESSION IMPOSIUMROMEL 1173866116+187+0,19+0,2392105+0%1071021021069994114120  
MANTON MANITOBALORINT-ET11526182113+764-0,19-0,0597103+1%10511610910995107104106  
IMPOSIUM REGIOROMEN11336025115+4+0,39+0,2195101+0%979910410493999398   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login