Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROpremium   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
WABAN WILLEZAHNER1471602126+1012-0,07+0,0598129+2%1159810410610410193106 
VILLEROY REUMUTETTAL139247120+856-0,13+0,03119118-2%1171031111148991104113 
VITAMIN VANADINWINNIPEG13765116+860-0,17-0,07135118+0%1141049097109130108107  
MACBETH MANGOPEROIBOS132456117+697+0,00-0,04108119+1%10911311210410488109114  
MOGUL MANIGOVANSTEIN13251116+504+0,02+0,08118117-2%10511511795107101115116  
MANDRIN MANDARINVANSTEIN130192123+1117-0,15-0,06109107+1%97121118969994101102 
WALDLER WALMANDELA130180107+744-0,33-0,15111127-2%118106104110105125111105   
MANIGO MANDELAGEBER12910640113+592-0,18+0,05106119+0%1041191238899102136110 
ROYAL ROMARIORESOLUT1292467111+723-0,27-0,03115116+0%1131091121001009998116  
SEHRGUT SERANOWINNIPEG12892127+1053-0,07+0,03104106-1%951181141019997106109  
JANDA HERMANNGS RAU127517112+440-0,02+0,02103119+0%117103109103111106100114  
EVERGREEN EVERESTRAU12558125+998-0,05-0,01101104+0%1021121061079899114109 
WETTENDASS WEINTOR GEBALOT125590110+502-0,06-0,06111115-1%1079794107109100110110 
WALOT WALDBRANDGEBALOT123973117+719-0,08+0,0297110+2%103116107107111109115113 
IMPRESSION IMPOSIUMROMEL 1181158118+193+0,23+0,2593105+0%1021031031079695110122  
VULKAN GS RUMGOMANITOBA117614122+1028-0,03-0,139597-2%8010110410611296109108  
MANTON MANITOBALORINT-ET11717004115+858-0,21-0,0797105+1%10611711011095107104107  
WELTSTAR WEBURGIMPOSIUM11593124+687+0,18+0,059096+1%771101039810188107118  
HUMPERT HUMATREALTO1132054114+834-0,19-0,0911991+2%8693959611399107108 
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login