Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROpremium   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
WABAN WILLEZAHNER1372517123+884-0,07+0,0698119+1%105941051061029890106  
HURLY HULKORSEGO1362386117+923-0,25-0,01114119+0%11611711481105102113117 
HERZSCHLAG HUTERAWILDWEST1344041142+1433+0,20-0,0111086+0%841061021231099792121  
SEHRGUT SERANOWINNIPEG133291125+1105-0,16+0,00102113-1%981131151039693110108 
VILLEROY REUMUTETTAL1331264116+700-0,13+0,02117114-2%1161041061099191111115 
HUSS HUTERAHUPSOL129122120+855-0,01-0,06118108+2%10697998710797107106  
ROYAL ROMARIORESOLUT1293693113+757-0,24-0,04115114-1%1101051109910010098114  
MANDRIN MANDARINVANSTEIN1284253123+989-0,10-0,01110103+1%9811611798948997100  
ORKA OBIWALDBRAND127466122+643+0,20+0,03103106+0%99109103110104103115112  
EVERGREEN EVERESTRAU1268165122+883-0,05+0,02101105+0%1061071061069598107108 
VLUTLICHT ROTGLUTHUTERA125117119+903-0,19-0,01122101+0%9710383113117103114118 
MANIGO MANDELAGEBER12525358110+425-0,15+0,06104118+0%1011161198698103139108  
WITONIS GS WILHELMMANITOBA123147114+540-0,06+0,03119104+0%9995101104112114102116  
MOGUL MANIGOVANSTEIN12367112+199+0,12+0,14114111-1%1061021049210898116118 
WARRIOR WARBERGWALROM122562115+497+0,00+0,07111103-1%9511411310710297112116  
WETTENDASS WEINTOR GEBALOT1221532104+217-0,04-0,03112118+0%118919210410897110108  
MILLENIUM MANTONPOLARBAER12169121+655-0,01+0,1296109+1%110114107104107102119123  
MOGLI MANIGOGEBALOT121131110+497-0,06-0,05104115-1%951051019189102125112  
VITAMIN VANADINWINNIPEG120199101+156-0,12-0,02134109-1%11497929011012997111 
HOTROCKET HUTERA *TAGEBALOT1181178117+599+0,02+0,0211197-2%1081111121039295104107  
ISIMO IWINNHOMORRY115763117+956-0,18-0,0910099+1%891019097114107105122   
IMPRESSION IMPOSIUMROMEL 1147559113+80+0,19+0,2491106+0%1071001021049993110120  
MANTON MANITOBALORINT-ET11037124111+656-0,18-0,049799+1%10111410810895106105107   
IMPOSIUM REGIOROMEN10936188112-144+0,43+0,2294100-1%9698103102921009297   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login