Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROpremium   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
EISENHUT ETOSCHAGS WOHLTAT13841116+701-0,14+0,02118126+0%11910410786108121114109   
EXKLUSIV ETOSCHAWABAN135849122+841+0,16-0,11108116-2%109108109908797112116  
HOKUSPOKUS HURLYNARR135628120+543+0,09+0,11109117+1%11610810810111098116126 
WOMBAT WOBBLER MELCHIOR 134119118+1062-0,32-0,05110119+0%11510610110112196105103  
WEISSENSEE WABANVULCANO1321203121+988-0,11-0,07100116+0%1031031021099810596118  
HAPPYDAY HUGOBOSSMANIGO131131125+1428-0,23-0,17100111+0%90991071059888118112  
EVEROY EVERGREENVANSTEIN131598120+784-0,01-0,02116108+0%112104104999610310398  
HAZIENDA HURLYREUMUT131117117+644+0,01-0,01116114+1%108106103979096106111  
MIRSANGUAT MIREMPATHIE131101115+606-0,13+0,06109120+3%10710310098115110104100   
VLATURO VLAROHUTERA130542122+261+0,47+0,10102112+0%11511098106113104110113 
PERCUSSION PERONIMPRESSION13064120+583+0,05+0,11102115-4%1051001011029588104104  
VOLLENDET RALDIWEBURG1301176118+832-0,08-0,0488122+2%1111059910310594120121   
WINDSPIEL WERTVOLLVANADIN130176115+741-0,11-0,05109117-1%108959997105126104122   
ELFER ETOSCHAMANIGO130102114+890-0,27-0,06117116-3%1151171159098109122106   
MANNA MAHANGO Pp*JANDA129186122+1040-0,13-0,04113104-2%10010010211011510310397   
VILLEROY REUMUTETTAL1299659113+628-0,15+0,00115114-2%1161001031129296110114  
WHATEVER WOHLTATEVEREST1291098112+403-0,01+0,06128108+1%10410294121107107107105   
HELFGOTT HENDORFPANDORA12889117+1004-0,22-0,10105114-3%11111310211210193116106   
WASCHBAER WABANREUMUT12835117+917-0,14-0,1099119+2%1101011071129710997109  
HERWIG HERZSCHLAGWILLE12795133+1209-0,03+0,0511188-4%9210110213711210092110   
HILFINGER HURLYWILLE1271789123+968-0,10+0,0111599+1%8810410410111594104122 
WAHNSINN HADDOCKREUMUT12763123+1291-0,29-0,10104106+0%106909712710692100107   
SUNRISE SISYPHUSMINT12778121+1006-0,11-0,09109108+2%102112102115100104109107  
WOMBA WOHLTATSAMBA127499119+332+0,20+0,16104110-1%104100103989310699100   
SEHRGUT SERANOWINNIPEG1266315121+1046-0,16-0,0597108+0%951091131019392105108  
MYLIFE Pp* MAHANGO Pp*GRIMM P*S126786117+828-0,09-0,06112107+1%1079997108113121100122  
MAJOR P*S MAHANGO Pp*MANIGO126388110+436+0,03-0,07104120+2%10911412010088107113105   
MANDUS MANDRINHUTERA12542125+1027-0,07-0,0311298+2%9811111210811299103106  
MEGA PP* MAHANGO Pp*WITAM P*S125853121+212+0,45+0,1312693+0%91958711711810089105  
HIMMLISCH HIMEROSRAVE125219106+291-0,14+0,07111121+2%1079710410295122116125  
IRREGUT P*S IROKESE P*SMUNGO Pp*124664134+734+0,35+0,1710985-1%781029810411311210099   
HARUN HARIBOVORUM124313130+1328-0,05-0,109598+0%881081019496109102110   
HURAXDAX HUGOBOSSINFORMANT12478125+1405-0,22-0,16104100-8%9210210411711396116112  
ETHOS ETOSCHAWENDLINGER124895119+1320-0,29-0,20111102+1%1021101031081199398111   
MUSTANG MANDRINHUTERA123115133+1107+0,11+0,029891-3%959910012711098112101   
WEYER GS WATTKINGMANIGO123694115+1138-0,28-0,21118101+0%10094981359097113100  
VERHAAG VERNANDOHUTERA123140113+611+0,01-0,10103114+0%11210910410910598102113   
HURLY HULKORSEGO12311439111+778-0,27-0,07111111+0%10711211281104103110113  
MAROKKO PP* MANOLO Pp*WITAM P*S12369110+1024-0,40-0,19113113+1%9911610891102111114100  
ROYAL ROMARIORESOLUT12310061109+590-0,19-0,05115111-1%1111011069810210295110  
HARRY Pp* HUTILLGOLGOTA P*S122112119+860-0,09-0,04102106-1%103959998112100104109   
HAPPYEND HURLYZAUBER1211112116+690+0,02-0,0699108+0%10594989310592116110  
WITHOF P*S WITAM P*SINHOF121902115+616+0,01-0,05108105+1%9491969910785102102   
MARS MARTINWILLE121105114+626-0,13+0,0298113-2%1019610099102112104108  
EDUARDO ETOSCHAMANTON12192110+332+0,02+0,02112110-3%98979910510910799120   
WELTMACHT WEIDENBERGMANUAP12061121+1021-0,06-0,1293106+0%10090881109895102101   
HOOLIGAN HERZSCHLAGWABAN1201997120+725+0,17-0,0810298+0%951081121281169493104   
HAYABUSA HERZSCHLAGZASPIN1192800119+1142-0,06-0,2511094+1%9510510812710196122108   
HOTROCKET HUTERA *TAGEBALOT1192197116+631+0,00+0,0011298-2%103108107102939797104  
MIROLO MINTRENWART119589114+673-0,13-0,0296110-1%115939695111102109112   
MUT MINTREUMUT119202114+1105-0,31-0,1999110-2%104989710210590114106  
MAJESTAET PP* MAHANGO Pp*VOTARY P*S1191028113+641+0,07-0,1797111+0%10811010498107109122113   
MALAGA Pp* MAHANGO Pp*REUMUT1191414110+565-0,02-0,11105110+1%110109909011698109116   
VESPA RALDIPASSION11980101+255-0,24+0,0197127+0%1171009790114115112121   
MANIGO MANDELAGEBER11833929106+222-0,10+0,07102116-1%991121168698106136104   
WATERLOO WATNIONMANTON11786118+1096-0,21-0,14100101+0%861001099910096106111   
HERZSCHLAG HUTERAWILDWEST11612942131+1158+0,12-0,0710778+0%76101981241079896114   
MIAMI MINTWILHELM1154481116+587+0,01+0,0095101+1%10310411112510290126106   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login