Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROpremium   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
VILLEROY REUMUTETTAL14098123+936-0,05-0,02119120-2%1131031101178892101114 
WABAN WILLEZAHNER1391172123+870-0,06+0,0698124+1%11010010510610310292104  
MACBETH MANGOPEROIBOS132251118+749-0,01-0,05107119+0%10811411210310390110110  
WALDLER WALMANDELA132164109+809-0,32-0,13111126-3%114107107110105126111105   
MANDRIN MANDARINVANSTEIN131193123+1086-0,13-0,06111107+1%96122120969895101102  
JANDA HERMANNGS RAU131434115+591-0,03+0,02104122+0%118102113104111107100114  
MANIGO MANDELAGEBER1307628114+631-0,16+0,05106119+0%1011191248899104135110 
ROYAL ROMARIORESOLUT1291848111+713-0,25-0,05115117+0%116110113991009999115  
WETTENDASS WEINTOR GEBALOT127465112+609-0,05-0,07111114-2%1069892107110102112111 
WALOT WALDBRANDGEBALOT125807119+784-0,07+0,0196111+2%104116108108110110115114  
MANTON MANITOBALORINT-ET12012718115+893-0,20-0,0998107+1%10911811111096108105106  
VULKAN GS RUMGOMANITOBA119554122+1048-0,02-0,139699-2%8310210610511297109109  
WELTSTAR WEBURGIMPOSIUM11889126+763+0,17+0,069098+3%801101049810091106118  
IMPRESSION IMPOSIUMROMEL 117385116+144+0,23+0,2493106+0%10510310310510098112122  
HUMPERT HUMATREALTO1142007115+865-0,19-0,0911891+2%85949596113100107108  
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login