Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROpremium   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
WOMBAT WOBBLER MELCHIOR 13796120+1235-0,34-0,09111121+0%11510610310212295105106  
HOKUSPOKUS HURLYNARR136506121+620+0,09+0,07111117+1%11710910610111097114127 
EXKLUSIV ETOSCHAWABAN134395120+833+0,13-0,15109117-1%108108109938799114119  
MIRSANGUAT MIREMPATHIE13294115+658-0,13+0,04110121+3%10810310098115109105102   
HAPPYDAY HUGOBOSSMANIGO13142124+1415-0,27-0,16102111+0%91981071079985118116  
VLATURO VLAROHUTERA131487122+335+0,45+0,08103113+0%11411098106113104109112 
ELFER ETOSCHAMANIGO13182115+942-0,26-0,08117117-3%1121171159097107122107   
MANNA MAHANGO Pp*JANDA130145124+1080-0,12-0,05114104-2%101100103110116102104100   
PERCUSSION PERONIMPRESSION13043121+658+0,03+0,07102116-4%1051001011049691107103  
VOLLENDET RALDIWEBURG1301039119+890-0,09-0,0689122+3%10710710110410596119120   
WHATEVER WOHLTATEVEREST1301079113+446-0,03+0,05128108+2%10610394122107107106106   
HERWIG HERZSCHLAGWILLE12988133+1260-0,04+0,0311290-4%9110110413611310294112   
EVEROY EVERGREENVANSTEIN129551119+770+0,00-0,02117107+0%111103105989710310398  
HAZIENDA HURLYREUMUT12988117+653+0,03-0,03116112+2%1091071039890100108111  
VILLEROY REUMUTETTAL1298492113+644-0,16-0,01117113-2%1161001031129297111114  
HILFINGER HURLYWILLE1281426123+970-0,08+0,00114100+1%9010410410111795103123 
ETHOS ETOSCHAWENDLINGER128485122+1411-0,24-0,23112104+1%9810910410811897102110   
WATUBU WALFRIEDREUMUT12861120+870-0,04-0,05102113+1%1001081109210010993107   
WEISSENSEE WABANVULCANO128293118+735-0,03-0,02101115+0%1041041031099610298117  
WINDSPIEL WERTVOLLVANADIN128174113+681-0,11-0,06110117-2%108949897106123103121   
HARUN HARIBOVORUM127281130+1366-0,05-0,1296102+0%911081029597109104110   
WEYER GS WATTKINGMANIGO127318117+1187-0,24-0,22120103+0%10293991369096115107  
SEHRGUT SERANOWINNIPEG1264520122+1012-0,11-0,0599106+0%911091131019395105107  
WOMBA WOHLTATSAMBA126497118+321+0,19+0,16106109-1%103101103989310699100   
HIMMLISCH HIMEROSRAVE126198108+366-0,13+0,03113120+3%1069610310194121115124  
MAJOR P*S MAHANGO Pp*MANIGO126293108+446+0,00-0,11105122+2%11011412010287109114107   
IRREGUT P*S IROKESE P*SMUNGO Pp*125550134+726+0,36+0,1711085-1%79102100104113110101101   
MANDUS MANDRINHUTERA12542125+1027-0,07-0,0311298+2%9811111210811299103106  
HURAXDAX HUGOBOSSINFORMANT12559123+1370-0,24-0,16105102-8%9510210311811396114114   
EVERGLADE EVERGREENHUTERA125104120+855-0,05-0,03109105+1%1049510310210385103103   
MYHOME Pp* MAHANGO Pp*MERTIN12580117+599+0,07-0,0190118-3%10710598101111105110105  
HELFGOTT HENDORFPANDORA12548115+904-0,21-0,10104113-3%1101141041109996113104   
WALKOFFAME P*S WHOISWHO P*SISERDA125125112+350+0,02+0,08109116-1%1229290999699104102   
WUNDERVOLL WETTENDASSSPONTAX12555108+382+0,01-0,07113120-1%126979810510510599101   
HOOLIGAN HERZSCHLAGWABAN1241168121+847+0,14-0,13103102+1%991091121291159593103   
MYLIFE Pp* MAHANGO Pp*GRIMM P*S124563116+763-0,07-0,08112106+1%1069996108113118100122  
EDUARDO ETOSCHAMANTON12478113+497+0,01-0,03113110-3%9797100104110109100119   
MUSTANG MANDRINHUTERA12373133+1209+0,06-0,0110090-3%9510010012211099110100   
MEGA PP* MAHANGO Pp*WITAM P*S123633120+146+0,48+0,1312692+0%88948811611810092105  
HAPPYEND HURLYZAUBER123835115+625+0,04-0,06101110+0%107941009210791115111  
HURLY HULKORSEGO1239441111+785-0,26-0,07113111+1%10711211281103103109114  
ROYAL ROMARIORESOLUT1239041109+598-0,18-0,05114111+0%1101011079810210296111  
WITHOF P*S WITAM P*SINHOF122901115+635+0,01-0,05109105+1%9692959910786101102   
MARS MARTINWILLE122100113+628-0,13+0,00100114-2%1029610099100109105107  
MOGUL MANIGOVANSTEIN1224125111+381+0,00+0,02109111+0%1129810392111100110117  
HARRY Pp* HUTILLGOLGOTA P*S12138117+744-0,10+0,00103108-1%102961019611198105106   
MIROLO MINTRENWART121583115+723-0,14-0,0396113-2%118939695112102109112  
MUT MINTREUMUT121200114+1108-0,32-0,1999111-3%107989710110691115106  
MALAGA Pp* MAHANGO Pp*REUMUT121560111+490+0,05-0,10107112+1%110109908911698111119   
VENDT VANADINWINNIPEG121384110+665-0,25-0,04112110+1%10410010310210212710298   
EDERSALZ ETOSCHAWALFRIED12182107+489-0,03-0,14117113-6%10911091100104109106112   
VESPA RALDIPASSION12180102+296-0,25+0,0095129-1%1201019991114115112121   
HAYABUSA HERZSCHLAGZASPIN1201578120+1141-0,02-0,2511293+1%9310610812810195121107   
WATERLOO WATNIONMANTON12086119+1177-0,23-0,15102102+0%901001059910097106112   
HOTROCKET HUTERA *TAGEBALOT1202124117+652-0,01-0,0111399-2%101109108103939897105  
MAJESTAET PP* MAHANGO Pp*VOTARY P*S120283113+704+0,01-0,17100112+0%10511010497110110116115   
WUNDERBAR WATTKINGMINT11940114+752-0,09-0,11107103-4%102989913510692107121  
MANIGO MANDELAGEBER11933609106+249-0,11+0,07102116+0%991121168698106135104   
LICHTBLICK LOSONEREUMUT11886118+625+0,06-0,01100103-10%1008999100105103108116   
ZOOM ZOCKERRAU118144115+680-0,12-0,01102104-2%971011031031149999110  
WIKIPE WISCONAWILLENBERG11898109+195-0,04+0,15106111-1%10592104104120120116116   
VILLANOVA VILLEROYWILLE118112107+342-0,06+0,00106110+0%10610210111610495110123   
HERZSCHLAG HUTERAWILDWEST11711605131+1168+0,12-0,0610879+0%76102991241089896115   
WALCHSEE WATZMANNHUTERA117197118+731+0,07-0,10104100+3%1001051001029796111106   
WUNDERSCHE WOBBLERREUMUT11747113+1085-0,34-0,1799107+1%931029410110410796111   
MAGDALIN MANDRINWARBERG11784109+565-0,18-0,04107109-1%98118109929992100106   
WESLY WETTENDASSWATT11750107+563-0,22-0,07115107-7%102929610011710898107   
MIAMI MINTWILHELM1164210115+568+0,04-0,0197102+1%10310511112510291125107  
WALKUERE WALOTVOGT11693112+457+0,01-0,0294111-2%981059196100103113117   
STURMWIND STRELLASWILLE1161739109+73+0,11+0,1597110+2%10499110107107102118110   
WHISPER WOBBLEREVEREST11592107+631-0,23-0,10106109+1%10410311298105119108107   
MILLENIUM MANTONPOLARBAER114112115+425-0,03+0,1395103+1%102104101104112106112121   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login