Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROpremium   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
VOLLENDET RALDIWEBURG134180119+1060-0,20-0,1089128+2%11310810310510495119121  
WHATEVER WOHLTATEVEREST134727117+726-0,05-0,04129110+1%11410394120106106102106   
IRREGUT P*S IROKESE P*SMUNGO Pp*133288138+923+0,36+0,1311192-1%8399100102116111102106   
HOKUSPOKUS HURLYNARR13354120+760+0,00+0,01114114-1%11610810910311297109119  
EVEROY EVERGREENVANSTEIN132261122+875+0,04-0,06117109+0%1111041049997101102101  
VILLEROY REUMUTETTAL1323751114+714-0,16-0,03117114-2%1161001031129194109114  
HERWIG HERZSCHLAGWILLE13029135+1410-0,06-0,0311389-4%889910413511410093112   
EVERGLADE EVERGREENHUTERA12988124+995-0,05-0,02108106+0%1049910710010184104103   
WINDSPIEL WERTVOLLVANADIN12963113+808-0,17-0,11108119-2%11296100101107120102125   
HIMMLISCH HIMEROSRAVE12931110+492-0,12+0,01114121+2%1079710510296119114127  
MEGA PP* MAHANGO Pp*WITAM P*S12842124+442+0,37+0,0912893+0%8395881151209894105  
SEHRGUT SERANOWINNIPEG128531122+957-0,12-0,0199111+0%961091151009596106105  
MUT MINTREUMUT127101121+1397-0,29-0,20100111-3%105999410310487116105  
WOMBA WOHLTATSAMBA127491119+377+0,18+0,14107109-1%105100103989310599101   
VENDT VANADINWINNIPEG12774114+778-0,26-0,01114112+1%1071021051101021279998   
WATERLOO WATNIONMANTON12677124+1384-0,21-0,20102106-2%9210210610010094105116   
HILFINGER HURLYWILLE126157122+885-0,06+0,01114101+1%911051049910992105119  
MANDUS MANDRINHUTERA12542125+1027-0,07-0,0311298+2%9811111210811299103106  
WALCHSEE WATZMANNHUTERA125101124+990+0,05-0,11103105+3%1021051021029793112109   
HAPPYEND HURLYZAUBER12569120+631+0,14-0,02103111-1%11094999811292115111  
HURLY HULKORSEGO1253435112+797-0,26-0,06113111+0%10911311382104103110115  
ROYAL ROMARIORESOLUT1255875111+673-0,19-0,06114111+0%1111021079910210295111   
DELIUS DELLILION12570110+564-0,13-0,05121110-1%104899311211010195128   
WITHOF P*S  WITAM P*SINHOF124855117+782-0,03-0,07109105+0%9092979810783101103   
HERZSCHLAG HUTERAWILDWEST1239908134+1366+0,08-0,1110982+0%80102991241089793118   
WIGWAM WIKINGERSTROMER12395116+701-0,19+0,07116104-1%96991089611310697107  
EVUNGO Pp*B2CEVERGREENMUNGO Pp122143119+951-0,05-0,13110102+3%9810295107101112104105  
MIROLO MINTRENWART122497116+876-0,16-0,0895112-2%113939395112101109112  
MANIGO MANDELAGEBER12231618108+332-0,12+0,07103117+0%1001121168698105137105   
VLUTLICHT ROTGLUTHUTERA121143116+877-0,20-0,0512198-1%9310278112114104113116 
VOLLTREFFER Pp* VOLLGAS P*SHUTERA12188110+557-0,12-0,06110111+2%9910911099102108108109   
MIAMI MINTWILHELM1201921119+693+0,13-0,0796104+1%10310511012710289126107   
EVERGREEN EVERESTRAU12010180118+732-0,03+0,00100103+0%10410410410596100104105  
HOTROCKET HUTERA *TAGEBALOT1201936117+690-0,02-0,0211498-2%98109108103939795106  
ORKA OBIWALDBRAND120543116+496+0,14+0,00101104+1%98107104110104105113109  
ZOOM ZOCKERRAU120123116+776-0,16-0,02104105-2%971051021031139899110  
WATCH WATTPASSION119180119+972-0,11-0,1010798-5%9310899113959995110   
BEN BUSSARDWALDBRAND119354108+191+0,14+0,0098115+2%101110105105105114111115   
WIGARD WIKINGERHUPSOL119549108+515-0,20-0,03109109-3%908098115109113103109   
STURMWIND STRELLASWILLE1181434111+229+0,08+0,1097111+2%104100111107107102120112   
WITONIS GS WILHELMMANITOBA118147111+409-0,03+0,03115103+0%979410210111311699112  
MYSTERY Pp* MAHANGO Pp*VLAX118193105+629-0,23-0,19107114+0%105112109103103114103103  
GRAFSCHAFT GRAFZAUBER117105119+1046-0,13-0,1410896-1%849610410210410411397   
IMPOSSIBLE IMPRESSIONRUAP117246116+418+0,05+0,1289110+0%97949391109112110132   
WARRIOR WARBERGWALROM117696115+563-0,07+0,0511198+0%92109109108102100109113   
VITAMIN VANADINWINNIPEG11642298+39-0,08-0,05132109-1%11696918911313398112  
MILLENIUM MANTONPOLARBAER115108117+469-0,01+0,1395102+1%103105101103114105116123   
MONUMENTAL MANIGOHULKOR1156073107+788-0,52-0,0294113+1%981081051059292124115   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login