Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROpremium   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
WABAN WILLEZAHNER1392415125+940-0,07+0,0697121+1%106931061061039890107  
HERZSCHLAG HUTERAWILDWEST1372490147+1677+0,18-0,0411185+0%841061021231109793122  
HURLY HULKORSEGO1372258119+998-0,26-0,03114119+0%11711811482104102111118 
VILLEROY REUMUTETTAL1351042118+752-0,12+0,03117114-2%1121041081109191110115 
SEHRGUT SERANOWINNIPEG133272124+1121-0,19-0,01103113-1%971151161039793109108 
HUSS HUTERAHUPSOL131102123+944+0,03-0,07118108+1%10698998811199109104  
EVERGREEN EVERESTRAU1307257124+1007-0,09+0,01101107+0%1071071061069597108109 
ROYAL ROMARIORESOLUT1303658114+808-0,24-0,04115114-1%1101051109910010098115  
MANDRIN MANDARINVANSTEIN1292579125+1135-0,12-0,04110101+1%9411711897948999100  
VLUTLICHT ROTGLUTHUTERA12984123+1162-0,17-0,08122102+0%9610484115119102113120  
ORKA OBIWALDBRAND128403123+693+0,16+0,04102107+0%98110102110105103114112  
MANIGO MANDELAGEBER12723901111+480-0,15+0,07104118+0%1011161208698103138109  
WITONIS GS WILHELMMANITOBA126142117+700-0,09+0,01120105-1%10195100106113114101115  
WARRIOR WARBERGWALROM125466118+580+0,00+0,08112104-1%9611411610810197111114  
MOGUL MANIGOVANSTEIN12566113+254+0,11+0,13115112-1%1061031059211098115119 
WETTENDASS WEINTOR GEBALOT124940105+298-0,05-0,05111119+0%120919310510998109108  
MOGLI MANIGOGEBALOT122131112+549-0,04-0,05104114-1%971041039190103124113  
SYNERGIE SALDANAWALDHOER11940121+920-0,14+0,0110895-4%8610610710910195106117  
VITAMIN VANADINWINNIPEG119166101+182-0,14-0,03135107-1%10999929111013097112 
IMPRESSION IMPOSIUMROMEL 1156925114+123+0,17+0,2391106+0%10810010210410093110120  
IMPOSIUM REGIOROMEN11136155113-91+0,42+0,2294100-1%9698103103921009397   
MANTON MANITOBALORINT-ET11135381112+698-0,18-0,0597100+1%10111510810995106105107   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login