Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROpremium   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
VILLEROY REUMUTETTAL1322067113+616-0,15+0,02118116-2%1171021061099092110114  
MANDRIN MANDARINVANSTEIN13010872122+1026-0,15-0,03110107+1%10411511696948999101  
SEHRGUT SERANOWINNIPEG130305122+1017-0,17-0,0198114+0%1011121171029393108106  
WOMBA WOHLTATSAMBA129484120+401+0,21+0,15107111-1%1131011059793104100103  
HURLY HULKORSEGO1292676113+778-0,26-0,03113116+0%11311511481103102112116 
WHATEVER WOHLTATEVEREST128428115+615-0,09+0,04126106+1%11210295117105105103107   
IRREGUT P*S IROKESE P*SMUNGO Pp*127202132+562+0,42+0,2111392-1%90104103102112109103108 
EVERGLADE EVERGREENHUTERA12682124+998-0,08-0,02109103+0%105991101009982108104  
EVEROY EVERGREENVANSTEIN126103121+725+0,00+0,06118104+0%109106105949698103101  
VLUTLICHT ROTGLUTHUTERA125140117+915-0,22-0,03123102-1%9710680110113103115117  
VOLLENDET RALDIWEBURG12520117+982-0,27-0,0589124+2%1131101049510499117121   
ORIKO HEIDUCKMANITOBA12589113+596-0,20+0,07110113-5%1181021121051149094108   
ROYAL ROMARIORESOLUT1254889109+636-0,22-0,05114113-1%1131041099710010197113  
HERZSCHLAG HUTERAWILDWEST1248868133+1245+0,10-0,0510983+0%861051011221079595120  
POSSMANN POLAROIDEVEREST124492117+552+0,18-0,04119105+0%97101102919512298102   
ROCKY ROYALVANSTEIN124172112+855-0,22-0,14113112+1%1181131101069710194108  
VENDT VANADINWINNIPEG12474111+625-0,25+0,01118112+2%1141061081089812410198  
WITHOF P*S  WITAM P*SINHOF123790118+674+0,02-0,01110103+0%9592999810682104106  
IRRECOOL Pp* IROKESE P*SWILLE123128117+261+0,24+0,15116104+2%94951049910310394100  
WIFFZACK GS WOHLTATGS RUMGO1231568116+880-0,26-0,0288116+0%11811611210710267109107  
ORKA OBIWALDBRAND122538117+483+0,15+0,02101107+0%104110105109103103114110  
VOLLMILCH REUMUTMANITOBA12173127+865+0,08+0,0695100-1%10010811098998410698  
WATCH WATTPASSION121117118+884-0,14-0,06107104-5%103115104105959695112  
WIGWAM WIKINGERSTROMER12195116+721-0,22+0,07116102-3%89961109310910398109   
HUSS HUTERAHUPSOL121137114+594+0,01-0,06118104+2%10499948711099107106  
MYSTERY Pp* MAHANGO Pp*VLAX12159108+306+0,00-0,01112115-1%10511211098102113106106  
MANIGO MANDELAGEBER12130141106+311-0,14+0,05104117+0%1021151188597103138106  
VADIN VANADINRUFUS121102105+597-0,24-0,12121110+0%11210410111396111112111   
EVERGREEN EVERESTRAU1209840118+688-0,03+0,02101103+0%1061061061049498106107 
MONUMENTAL MANIGOHULKOR1205114109+722-0,48+0,0495117+1%1021111071039191127117  
JANDA HERMANNGS RAU1204448105+142+0,03+0,03101119-1%1281011039710910796117  
IMPOSSIBLE IMPRESSIONRUAP119139116+277+0,13+0,1890114+0%106959492114114113138  
MIROLO MINTRENWART119373115+659-0,09-0,0197111-2%116979493110101115114  
MANNUS MANTONROUND UP119497109+613-0,11-0,12107111+3%109115989795108102109   
GRAFSCHAFT GRAFZAUBER11852117+868-0,14-0,09104106-1%10410410910210210411898   
WILDERKERL WILDSTERNILION11852117+941-0,08-0,16107103-1%11110385104939096102   
STURMWIND STRELLASWILLE1181070110+79+0,11+0,1797113+1%106101112106105101121115   
WIGARD WIKINGERHUPSOL118517105+368-0,17-0,01113110-3%938098114107110104110   
HIMBEERE HULDIGMANDELA117656111+583-0,15-0,0397110-5%9811310510393107115111   
WITONIS GS WILHELMMANITOBA117147110+412-0,06+0,01120100+1%9695102104109113102115  
DELIUS DELLILION11764107+304-0,05+0,00118104-1%10090951151109996129  
MYTHOS Pp* MAHANGO Pp*WALDBRAND117172107+141+0,15-0,02111110-1%1081069696117120107104   
HOTROCKET HUTERA *TAGEBALOT1161822116+589+0,02+0,0011594-2%102110111101929497108  
PALETTI PASSIONWILLE11682116+783-0,13-0,03102101-1%92111107104106109120101   
WATERLOO WATNIONMANTON11648116+1103-0,27-0,19102103-1%941011081009793109119  
WARRIOR WARBERGWALROM116677113+471-0,04+0,0511298+0%90112111108102100110115  
ZOOM ZOCKERRAU116122111+539-0,13+0,00107104-2%9810010710911296100110  
PALLAS PASSIONWITZBOLD116331109+520-0,02-0,1196113+0%1021061051049411197108  
INNOVATION Pp* INCREDIBLE PP*ZAUBER116310107+510-0,21-0,04105112-2%122113102981078910898   
WISCHER P*S WILLERALMESBACH1161102105+107+0,08+0,02106112+3%123102979310210112295   
VITAMIN VANADINWINNIPEG11625397+80-0,14-0,05134109-1%11597938811012999114 
MILLENIUM MANTONPOLARBAER115104113+284+0,03+0,1696108+0%112107109100112103119125  
ROSENHEIM ROYALRAU11569111+829-0,23-0,1596110+4%10996105981109499121   
HOFFNUNG P*S HUTERAWITZBOLD115469107+354-0,15+0,0412499+1%1041131099611110294104  
MINION MINTHUMPERT115355106+438-0,29+0,04101113+1%1001051069710099117102   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login