Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROhornlos   
 

Nachkommengeprüfte Bullen

Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
IRREGUT P*S IROKESE P*SMUNGO Pp*127202132+562+0,42+0,2111392-1%90104103102112109103108 
WITHOF P*S  WITAM P*SINHOF123790118+674+0,02-0,01110103+0%9592999810682104106  
IRRECOOL Pp* IROKESE P*SWILLE123128117+261+0,24+0,15116104+2%94951049910310394100  
MYSTERY Pp* MAHANGO Pp*VLAX12159108+306+0,00-0,01112115-1%10511211098102113106106  
MYTHOS Pp* MAHANGO Pp*WALDBRAND117172107+141+0,15-0,02111110-1%1081069696117120107104   
INNOVATION Pp* INCREDIBLE PP*ZAUBER116310107+510-0,21-0,04105112-2%122113102981078910898   
WISCHER P*S WILLERALMESBACH1161102105+107+0,08+0,02106112+3%123102979310210112295   
HOFFNUNG P*S HUTERAWITZBOLD115469107+354-0,15+0,0412499+1%1041131099611110294104  

Genomische Jungbullen

IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
HORAZIO P*S HILFINGER MAHANGO Pp* 134 122+585+0,11+0,08106123 1111151079611492105114  
MAHARI Pp* MAHATMA Pp* RALDI 133 123+731+0,08+0,02115119 1071131039891110103118  
MCFLY Pp*  MCDRIVE Pp* SIWIL 132 127+1166-0,09-0,05108112 10310610897105105103109  
VALTRA P*S VOTARY P*SMAHANGO Pp*132 124+1116-0,11-0,09108114+2%10211410990115110107115  
WIGGERL Pp WEITBLICKMAHANGO Pp*132 123+1158-0,25-0,04110116 10410597105118107106111  
VELVET Pp*  VOTARY P*S MAHANGO Pp* 132 117+852-0,07-0,12116118 10610910410211010611798  
HARAKIRI P*S HARLANDER P*S VOLLGAS P*S 131 122+570+0,14+0,06118109 1001031121159997107111  
MAROKKO PP* MANOLO Pp*WITAM P*S130 119+1000-0,22-0,06115117+1%10311911090109109115106  
HAMLET Pp* HERMELIN MAHANGO Pp*130 118+667+0,04-0,04115118 106107100108107100115121 
MARSCH Pp* METTMACH Pp* INCREDIBLE PP* 129 127+957+0,08-0,04102111 10610611110611297111110  
MORKA P*S  METTMACH Pp* WARRIOR 129 118+739-0,02-0,04113114 105111112103118111105100  
ZITRUS Pp* ZEUS Pp*EVERGREEN128 126+898+0,05+0,00109106 10510910710910094108114  
MOTIVATION P*S MANOLO Pp*WALDBRAND128 117+544+0,05+0,02108118-11%11012211310310099114101  
VIKINS Pp* VOLLKOMMEN PP*WATTKING127 123+953-0,03-0,07109110 10310910510510790104117  
HARLEKIN Pp*  HUBERTUS MAHANGO Pp* 127 118+386+0,21+0,06109112 11110399106112103112126  
MOHITO Pp*  MOGUL MAHANGO Pp* 127 114+498-0,02+0,03109118 1141021041069998109103  
MONOPOLY P*S MANOLO Pp*REMMEL127 114+876-0,26-0,06113118-3%10311110386101106116118  
HAPPY Pp*  HATTRICK PP* MANOLO Pp* 126 122+770+0,01+0,01111109 101102103100117102108117  
MARKUS Pp MALAGA Pp* SISYPHUS 126 121+749+0,06-0,04106112 1071101011051049399114  
MAJOR P*S MAHANGO Pp*MANIGO126 112+579-0,09-0,05105123+2%1091151259387109110109  
MAKEBA Pp* MALAGA Pp*HERZSCHLAG125 128+1056+0,04-0,07109100 991149411210895101113  
HERZDAME Pp*  HERZSCHLAG IROKESE P*S 125 127+867+0,11-0,0111098 9511110711210197100115  
MYLOVE P*S MYLIFE Pp*HERZSCHLAG125 125+1001-0,03-0,04111100 981049611211296103110  
METTMACH Pp* MAHANGO Pp*HUTERA125 124+814+0,13-0,07106108-1%1031121089410910611097  
VERITAS PP* VOLLKOMMEN PP* MAHANGO Pp* 125 122+864-0,03-0,01106111 107113101101112101113108  
VICTIM PP* VOTARY P*SIROKESE P*S125 116+406+0,19-0,02111113+0%10610310510011210999105  
EVIDENT Pp* ETOSCHAVORWEG125 115+511+0,00+0,04119112 11010410295102100105113  
VERSTAPEN1 Pp* VESPASIANMAHANGO Pp*125 111+145+0,19+0,07106123-1%116100106107106102112111  
SERPENTIN Pp* STURMWINDMAHANGO Pp*125 108+180+0,00+0,09104128 11611211789101109113105  
SAFETY PP* SETRO Pp* MAHANGO Pp* 124 124+1218-0,16-0,13105105 95115112999910910296  
HELLAS Pp* HAZARIMAHANGO Pp*124 122+495+0,22+0,08105107 1061141021128593107109  
MATO Pp* MAHANGO Pp*HURRICAN124 119+754+0,02-0,06107108+1%85107102105104107108111  
MYLIFE Pp* MAHANGO Pp*GRIMM P*S124 119+818-0,08-0,04120103+2%10510195108110110108111  
IRONMAN P*S IRREGUT P*SMANIGO123 124+504+0,25+0,12104100-4%8711412210493109109111  
IRRESCHOEN P*S IRREGUT P*SMAHANGO Pp*123 123+405+0,26+0,14108102 9310810710099111106120  
MEGA PP* MAHANGO Pp*WITAM P*S1231121+488+0,18+0,0812495+0%90979010811710398106 
MARQUEZ Pp* MAJESTAET PP*STURMWIND123 118+703+0,01-0,0496118 11011210310210791113120  
MYHOME Pp* MAHANGO Pp*MERTIN123 115+484+0,05+0,00101120-3%1111049689109105108107  
HEARTBEAT P*S HERZSCHLAGINCREDIBLE PP*122 120+590+0,09+0,05114101-1%9911911510410598100118  
MAUI PP* MINERAL Pp*IROKESE P*S122 119+727-0,01-0,01104108 1041021041069791104114  
HIGHSCORE Pp* HERZPOCHENMAHANGO Pp*122 118+902-0,16-0,06111104 10110710211589112102117  
SAUSEBRAUS P*S SATURN P*S MANIGO 122 117+401+0,22+0,00101114 10011011610189102111120  
SNOOPY Pp* SEHRGUTMUPFEL Pp122 117+867-0,16-0,06102112 981091119893103111110  
MOVIESTAR Pp* MYSTERY Pp*EVERGREEN122 115+789-0,12-0,08107111 1091101081079210798111  
ZENOBIO P*S ZEPTERGARIBALDI P*S122 115+425+0,14-0,02104111-5%109941071199990105116  
VERNWEH P*S VILLEROYWAHNWITZIG P*S122 110+584-0,17-0,03109117+3%115969811310298106111  
WOW P*S WAHNWITZIG P*SMACBETH122 107+215+0,08-0,03115119-4%11282969711793105123  
MALTESA Pp* MAHANGO Pp*HURRICAN1211121+1051-0,11-0,12110104-2%10092919110912010496  
MAJESTAET PP* MAHANGO Pp*VOTARY P*S121 119+823+0,02-0,12101110+0%106112102103108108117114  
WALKOFFAME P*S WHOISWHO P*SISERDA121 117+422+0,06+0,12114109-1%1129890979795105102  
VASARI Pp* VOTARY P*SMINT121 115+913-0,19-0,1491116 10210111110610098120126 
WINASSI P*S WINDSOR P*SGARIBALDI P*S121 115+518-0,02+0,06110104+3%1001029911010593110113  
MYBEST Pp* MAHANGO Pp*HUTERA1203117+592+0,03-0,01116109+0%11199848510411110794  
MAIENSTEIN Pp* MAHANGO PpEVEREST1209111+528-0,08-0,03117109+1%10511111188106121107104  
IBO P*S IRREGUT P*SMAHANGO Pp*119 120+337+0,25+0,1210799+4%88112108100102105104115  
VERLIEBT PS VOTARY P*SREUMUT119 119+781+0,05-0,11100106-5%10210910510598106104110  
MALAGA Pp* MAHANGO Pp*REUMUT119 118+672+0,01-0,02102110+1%1081119297110101107116 
MASADA Pp* MOTANE Pp*HUTERA119 114+581-0,05-0,01104111 1079797104121106112113  
MUST HAVE PP* MINERAL Pp*MAHANGO Pp*119 112+575-0,07-0,07104116 11997919310798105110  
VOLLTREFFER Pp* VOLLGAS P*SHUTERA11916112+499-0,07+0,00112108+2%101109109104100102107111  
MASSIMO P*S MASSIV P*SMANIGO119 106+470-0,23-0,0299125-4%1171091079110496115100  
MARCONI Pp* MAHONI Pp*EPINAL118 116+605-0,05+0,0195112 10710510497106113104111  
VERYNICE P*S VERSACE PP*GS WOHLTAT118 113+296+0,08+0,08104108-2%9510399115111104110109  
WATANGO P*S WATTKINGMUNGO Pp118 113+730-0,18-0,05101106-4%1119610512510099105114  
MANGFALL PP* MANOLO Pp*ITAIPU PP*118 106+138+0,07+0,00108117-2%11011710993102106116101  
SATURN P*S SKORPION Pp*MANIGO117 123+544+0,20+0,0991104-3%9993109105111107107116  
ISONZO Pp* IROMA P*SIMPOSIUM11622113-24+0,27+0,2392115-6%109921048983102108103  
MARLON PP* MAXIMUM Pp*GRAF116 111+656-0,19-0,06105103+0%10310811411710610096106  
VOLLSPEED P*S VOLLGAS P*SWALDBRAND116 110+236+0,04+0,07107108+1%1071121041159986115117  
VOLLGUT PP* VOLLGAS P*SZWINGLER Pp*116 109+154+0,13+0,03100111+2%10411211110688103112114  
HANTON P*S HANINO Pp*MANTON116 104-107+0,14+0,12112117+3%1191079992109100104124  
GRANDIOS PP* GENTLEMAN P*SWITAM P*S115 117+733-0,09-0,0111494+0%8890711161089892102  
HARRY Pp* HUTILLGOLGOTA P*S115 116+454+0,05+0,06103104-1%1021031019311194105108  
VOLLKOMMEN PP* VERSACE PP*HUTERA115 108+424-0,13+0,00115108+1%10410591103112109108120 
WALTER PS WAHNWITZIG P*SHUTERA115 106+314+0,00-0,09106111-2%95961099810299110126  
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login