Home
 
Home
 
Holstein   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGRZ€MILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater  Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
AKELLOH4CAKYOL REDFAGENO123107816122+715+0,17-0,011099511111110810990113112100  
ANTARKTIC ANTONSHAMROCK122101586111+1056-0,31-0,141248411711710499929589112  
ARCARDO ARCHIVE REDALCHEMY1311330167129+889+0,18+0,02110105111111108112113102102110  
BALIC BALISTOEPIC1251068692136+1396-0,04+0,021051159496801031239498102 
BANTO BATTLECRYANTON131119125110+666-0,14-0,08124116109109109118102100103122  
BARBAJA BOSSEPIC121874255113+656-0,20+0,0311510811711710410383104101106  
BARLY BALISTOEPIC13213392212124+792-0,06+0,091241121141149511210911299110 
BASEBALL BALISTOALTALOTA1271058101124+385+0,18+0,1911110310010198115101106111109  
BEATBOOK BEATSTICKBOOKEM1351210270120+699-0,05+0,06118111979698127107109122115 
BEATPIC BEATEPIC12187675115+539-0,15+0,0911110811511510510410310092111  
BELINO BATTLECRYSNOWMAN1311202115126+1519-0,26-0,1111111186879811510993117110 
BOOKOFLOVE BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN11245057118+39+0,33+0,20999892928710810995105108  
BOOMANH5CBOOKEMMAN-O-MAN1229903031134+927+0,13+0,121029981809310511610810198  
BOSARNA BOSSEPIC121908863115+842-0,26+0,0011711111511788100929696107  
BOURBON BOSSEPIC11462061112+617-0,26+0,06110107105105911001051109399  
BOVINO BOARDBALISTO136151465144+972+0,39+0,1710411110410595114111109116100  
BOWLE BOWSERPLANET104362140104-100-0,06+0,181077497951079089998998  
CLINTON COMMANDERSURAN1291137122129+1452-0,10-0,101131159796104116111105102115  
COMMARE COMMANDERSUMMER1341487942139+1246-0,03+0,1511110610610510298989910495  
CUPER COMMANDERSUPERSIRE1371699291146+1077+0,45+0,13109100111113899910411185104  
DESTMAN DESTINED RFSNOWMAN117623347112+756-0,32-0,03108119949510411010896108108 
EPRYSHA EPICDIGGER1209762374106+139+0,04+0,021281071161171041101049697117 
ERASH P ERASER PSHAMROCK126967263117+821-0,03-0,0611996120120106115109106100116 
ERICE PP* ERASER PMAURICE1271172847125+884+0,02+0,04120891011019910394103104102 
ICONIC ICONEFANATIC1291216120126+450+0,37+0,11115101103103103110107100115101  
LARONA LOBACHEPIC1241028725109+267+0,13-0,0212510010510211511290117109104  
MAIC MAHUVAEPIC125104460110+499-0,08-0,0212210911811896104949599111  
MANU P MATISSE REDKANU P126958147112+573+0,07-0,10118113102102104120107101119111  
MARDIC MARDI GRASEPIC1311169572118+827-0,06-0,0411710311611510911899103104121  
MARKER P MARDI GRASLADD P1205081917110+290+0,13-0,0110498118120103126101110105128  
MISHA MISSOURISHOTGLASS1401780111136+1366-0,07+0,05117117102104991029495103105  
MISINOH5CMISSOURISNOWMASTER143176272122+752+0,13-0,0112812111111010911891100115117  
MOOR MOGULGAVOR118583197129+363+0,47+0,1785105949692113105110107107  
OBABO OVERBAYEPIC1241004191109+864-0,31-0,10124119111109109103829398114 
POSSIBLE PROFITBALISTO135134628122+486+0,11+0,141201171061059411811485114118 
POWERMOON Pp POWERBAL PSHOTGLASS127133072137+1318+0,00+0,0510410710410791971188885108  
RAY RACERNUMERO UNO1271070128126+1020-0,06+0,02107105111111108111101106108106  
SHELLIH3CSHOTGLASSSUPER120766424119+1323-0,29-0,14110120981028810910296107108  
SHELLROCK SHOTGLASSSHAMROCK1241118748123+1108+0,00-0,1011587115116941031079396109  
SNOWBURNCDC, H2C, H3CSNOW RFMR BURNS RF121730223119+1189-0,21-0,1411110092949211110294112109 
SUPER BOWL BOWSERRAMOS126132280109+546-0,08-0,0613510611110911095968194108  
TELLTIME TRIBUNENUMERO UNO123871220115+1024-0,24-0,10117117102100107112101109107107  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGRZ€MILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater  Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ACRYL PP ABI RED PPBATTLECRY13214840134+900+0,34+0,041111031001019911111610299111
ADLON PP* ADAGIO POCEAN PP*1227290121-208+0,63+0,269710710510798122111110104120 
ADRIAN PP* ADAGIO PERASER P13414210138+1658-0,10-0,0310310111111296116111110102112
ANDANTE P ADAGIO PPRESIDENT13312620135+1205+0,16+0,00100107107109101127119113110118 
ARAMIS ARAXISGALAXY13613620122+557+0,08+0,1211711110910995117101111111109 
ARISTOCATS PpRDCAPOLL PBALISTO134138425135+1213-0,11+0,12110115959310311111010397113 
BALBUN BALUTRIBUNE1269210118+1078-0,21-0,08110119929299122107110106119 
BALDINI VH BANDINICOMMANDER14118970144+1495-0,02+0,11115109991009810510510092110 
BASTION BATTLECRYBOSS12711380120+69+0,41+0,181111151031031041109995113108
BENDZKO BENZBALISTO13815130134+493+0,44+0,201081179896102120113102109116 
BRANKO BRASILBREKEM12812760126+564+0,22+0,15115107999910310699102105104 
BREBEL BENZBATTLECRY14920610142+1052+0,30+0,1311610810310010312111494119114 
BRENTANO BENZBATTLECRY14619670133+904+0,20+0,0912511610410110812112398110115
CANETTI CASINOKERRIGAN15220620143+1820+0,04-0,0811911310410497134117102109133
CHARLES DG CHARLEYSILVER13816220141+1731-0,05-0,05105108105105105116110107107110 
CLAPTON VH CROWNCAMERON16223780138+1382+0,03+0,0212612511711710313811599121131
COCKER VH CROWNBENZ15423590148+2098-0,06-0,0812211310710698121116104112113
CRYPTON PP CAPPLE PASTERIX11366619120+1112-0,35-0,0310210598989888908691100 
DONEGAL DURABLEBANDARES14819290131+1484-0,18-0,041211191231221091199096100130
DUMAS P DURABLEMISSION P15023060151+1985-0,06+0,021171131101091021121119796117 
FLAVIO FLATTOPPRESIDENT13112380113+793-0,13-0,08123114102101971099586108115 
FLEMING FELIXSUPERSTAR14118870150+1471+0,32+0,061031161021039511411699111107 
GALENO  GYWER RC PROFIT 15120540143+1827-0,02-0,0611611310410698126108109112119 
GARFIELD GYWER RFBANDARES15220350136+1302+0,04+0,02115124118116108130110110108127 
GIPSYH1CGYMNASTSILVER14417450132+965+0,17+0,05117113117118102128113101111126
GRACIAN GYMNASTSILVER13715000140+648+0,44+0,2410410810210296122115116113108 
GREYHOUND GYWER RFKERRIGAN15121170142+1535+0,07+0,0211712511211210112110198114118
GRIFFON GYWER RFPACE RED15320480131+1001+0,04+0,0912112111811711412592106115122
GRINGOH1CGYMNASTPENMANSHIP14417790132+849+0,20+0,1012011311911711112298115106118
GROOVY P GYWER RFPOWERBALL P14920070144+1212+0,33+0,0910898111111100130122103111124
HOLISTER P HOTSPOT PSILVER15018760132+1058+0,00+0,10121111115115102131106101118127
HOOVER P HOTSPOT PIMAX15422020139+760+0,34+0,21120113115113109124103110110119
HOPPER PP* HOTSPOT PMISSION P13917170136+1086+0,03+0,1311710111010910511311288107115
HOSSARD P HOLOGRAM PMISSOURI13515750127+1078+0,06-0,041181031041069611010910299111
HOTDOG PP HOTSPOT Pp*ADAGIO Pp14316790128+16+0,56+0,31114113109109104123109107115115 
JUKAN JU REDKANU P12610500124+983+0,12-0,0910410010210499125120112102120 
JUVENTUS  JU REDKANU P1239620126+1328-0,17-0,09105105949598114111114105106 
KARUSO KERRIGANRACER13313520135+1827-0,31-0,06110108991009211411511694112 
KERMIT KERRIGANBALISTO14015400133+765+0,27+0,1211711110510696126113115101124
KEROSS KERRIGANMONTROSS14016730127+795+0,10+0,07123106116114106118102109100120 
KINGDOM KING DOCDETOUR14918700140+1340+0,18+0,011151059899104143122114118131
LINDY LIGHTSTARCOMMANDER15522750143+1217+0,17+0,1412311511311498123116109114111 
LIPTON LIGHTSTARCOMMANDER14817350136+223+0,69+0,2811812410010293137123103112132
LUPAT P LUCKY-PPPAT-RED14015030117+75+0,31+0,19122109116116981209193117121 
MAGELLAN MANANA REDNUGGET RF14317840138+1608+0,01-0,091131201031039312412596110120
MARCELLO MANANA REDNUGGET RF14419570143+1519+0,17-0,0311311510410410212012297114112
MELVILLE MERRYGUYMALINUS15421600144+1410+0,11+0,08115105113114100128115103121117
MERCURIO P MISSION PAPOLL P13414640137+790+0,28+0,211101139495941131099597120 
MIGION P MISSION PSHOTGLASS13314800128+904+0,13+0,031121021061079911110985108114 
MILESIO PP* RFRDCMISSION PMISSOURI1218870127+1417-0,19-0,091041169292931161199698119 
MORICE P RF MISSION PCOMMANDER13011150124+479+0,20+0,141111081041059412111295106122 
MURRAY PP MARSDEN PLUCKY-PP14720720139+1514-0,06+0,011191051111119211511788111112
PAGANINI PADAWANBANDARES14619260139+1471-0,05+0,04118112117115103118101103112114
PALMBEACH PADAWANALTASPRING14919600136+1509-0,17+0,0311911912112096123110106109119
PANCHO PACE REDAPOLL P14618630133+1166+0,13-0,01119126101101104124106111109120 
PERCEY-RED PACE REDAPOLL P15021240144+1995-0,20-0,06120117989993120111102104120 
PLACID RF PACE REDPENMANSHIP13514630124+1011-0,06-0,01114101119117110114102100105115 
SALADIN P SOLITAIR PSTYX RED15622850142+2045-0,22-0,12125133105105100131113102113127
SALVATOR P SALVATORE RFWHATSAPP12910410116+882-0,14-0,08115111101100102125105111111119 
SARTRE RDC SOLITAIR PGYMNAST15621380152+2032-0,12+0,06115113929393137124106118127
SAVOY PP SOLITAIR PAPOLL P15121140134+1359-0,02-0,03127124969610112610987113129 
SELCOH5CSEMINOMODECO14317310136+1015+0,08+0,15116113101102101123110110106120
SHARIF SPARK REDMISSION P14216310142+2032-0,17-0,14108112919392132116112113124 
SKYLIGHT SKYWALKERLEGENDARY15823320135+1047+0,09+0,101251131251231101249895116124
STANFORD P SALVATORE RFPOWERBALL P14016150138+1692-0,17-0,0511010110710995125112107109121 
STELLAR P STARELLOMISSION P14818540134+1182+0,12+0,01116117107106102131106110116124
STONE STYX REDFAGENO13512560115+681-0,05-0,04119114113110111130100109124119 
STRONG ZEKONBALISTO15022720146+1189+0,43+0,07121123104102101111103105102110 
SUPERCLASS SUPERHEROALTA1STCLASS13312600128+1650-0,21-0,1611210810510499128114112101127 
SUPERIOR SUPERHEROMISSOURI13814810127+616+0,27+0,08118101106105106126110104110124 
SURROUND SUPERHEROMONTROSS13615350125+1164-0,04-0,0812310211411498118108106102119 
YEARWOOD YODABANDARES14516890133+929+0,13+0,1212111410410399128109103105130
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login