Home
 
Home
 
Brown Swiss   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefKpVIWZZMbkEXTRBFE
ANIBAY ANIBALHURAY117866112+1007-0,20-0,2593102-1%1009710897116112102116114  
ANTONOV ANIBAYVANPARI11729109+245+0,10+0,0196107+0%9611110095120117107114121   
ASSAY ANIBALPAYSSLI1091934111+510-0,05-0,0410094-1%97101107100116113113110116  
AURANTO ANIBAL ETHURAY1201142111+609-0,13-0,07102107-2%106109103104104106101101103  
AUSSI AURANTOVASSLI12737117+948-0,20-0,0998109+0%101107103105107111108102101   
AXOY ASSAYHUXOY11430107+507-0,12-0,1298107-6%959911091110114112107104  
BISTO BIVEREASTON112354113+964-0,23-0,189895+3%99969696113116108103112   
CADURA CADENCEHUXOY122795111+863-0,34-0,10101109-1%1068911011310610693100109  
DORIAN DARIOANIBAL13640117+389+0,10+0,10105121+2%97106121100116100106112126   
DRAGON DARIOJULENG12817117+663-0,07+0,00103110+2%9511310411310510210398108  
ERAFAX EASTONHURAY108460106+500-0,18-0,0910499 9894104102106107110100105   
FIGO  FEUERSTEINVIGOR117152110+630-0,21-0,05102105-6%10510389121107102107109109  
HACONA HIMALAYAHURAY117122114+518+0,07-0,0396101+1%10710286109111104105123107   
HEBROY  HEBRONHUXOY118142111+408-0,03+0,0189109+2%97113104113107103101106106   
HELAU HEBRONJULAU13162123+478+0,33+0,0593108-2%1101051141111089390117115   
HIBIRA HIMALAYAHURAY121125113+761-0,33+0,0194106-1%1039698120109109111114100  
HIGHLENG HIGHWAYJULENG123284117+896-0,16-0,0998103+2%106110101100110102104106112  
HOBAS HOBBITVASIR134175124+818+0,08+0,00110105-2%9910698971001041029996   
HOCHDORF HUVIHUPOLY12356112+214+0,22+0,0396114+1%101921051021059910498107   
HUJUS HUVIJULAU12098113+610-0,08-0,04108104-2%1031079511410210310610297   
HULK HURAY *TMPROLINER (W*)1201025108+582-0,20-0,07107109-2%103991081051031059497104   
HUSOLD HURAYPRESOLD145801119+919-0,17-0,05105123-7%106105118971059999108107   
HUVEGA HUVIHEGALL12233115+693+0,00-0,09103105-3%10294103981089498105118   
JULAU JULENGAURUM *TM1271555112+370-0,04+0,07103113-3%102109109112105104100105105   
JUMPY JUHUSWURL ET123104111-289+0,55+0,24104112 1091091269510210093107107   
JURASSIC JULAUPAYSSLI11718112+513-0,04-0,0395104+0%10910610210810710797103107   
PAYSSLIB2CPAYOFF *TMHUSSLI11217616106+332-0,07-0,0499105-1%9586106100115112111100119   
PURPRO PAYBOYHURAY *TM123302111+386+0,02+0,0199111+0%991001139510999104111113   
SEASIDERAY SEASIDEBLOOMHURAY11489113+1036-0,30-0,1810097+2%1008399125117114108100119   
VANPAY VANPARIHURAY119267105+320+0,04-0,1196115-1%10310810582121103101120128   
VANTAST VASSLIVIGOR11621109+477-0,04-0,08103107+0%1079010610610798101110111  
VAPASTO VARASTYPAYSSLI12938123+739+0,10+0,0299103-8%861041051001051079810999   
VARONTO VANPARIPRONTO II110207107+330-0,06-0,0295103 95981038411410895108119   
VAVIGO VASSLIVIGOR126233116+542+0,08-0,0198108-4%991041139411310784107121   
VAVIO VAVIGOHUXOY131145114+832-0,22-0,08104116-2%1019911310210911192104109   
VERITY VERDIPAYSSLI12397114+444+0,01+0,0492109+1%10298102109108102108111110   
VINEBOY VINTAGEPAYBOY11718113+419+0,04+0,0299100 9110393106104103108105103   
VINTOR VINTAGEVIGOR125397116+256+0,28+0,08103106+2%105111109881059898107110   
VITO VINTAGEPAYBOY111285114+342+0,15+0,039695-1%10390100127114106106102120   
VOLI VOLVOHURAY129263119+776-0,04-0,0298107+0%98941041021031091039999   
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefKpVIWZZMbkEXTRBFE
AFINOX ANTONOVHUXOY117 110+475-0,15+0,0097107 9410697108117116109108119 
ALBANY AMORIEHEBRON143 127+1287-0,19-0,1097118 1041081121081069395114112 
ALEXEY ANTONOVHARRISON126 113+765-0,18-0,1096115 10410711482118117113112119  
AMORIE AMORVASSLI135 122+979-0,08-0,08106112-10%10210711298111104100108115  
ANDRIC ANTONOVIFEELING129 122+650+0,05+0,0796107 9610310894107113105103104  
ASIMOV ANTONOVHARRISON116 113+373+0,03+0,04101102 929310094123115106112128 
ASTORIO ASSAYHURAY127 110+601-0,25-0,02101118+0%9210710810811110297104117  
ATARI AURANTOVANPARI123 114+530+0,00-0,0199109-1%98104104991029996109106  
AUREL AURANTOPAYPOLY128 118+811-0,08-0,06108107+0%9710610897104111103101101  
AURION AURANTOVANPARI116 114+428+0,05+0,0398101+3%103961041041039994107108  
AUSTRIA  AMORIE CADENCE 141 129+1443-0,28-0,09101110 9810710610510710698104108  
CALDERON CASANOVACADURA137 125+1151-0,13-0,0896114 9886107106109105101103116 
CALVINO CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM137 121+1341-0,37-0,16102120 1009810910311010094106115 
CANYON CADURAHUVI134 113+857-0,30-0,08106125-2%10610510710611010197106119 
CAPONE CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM128 112+743-0,27-0,05100120 9794114100112100100109122 
CASANOVA CADENCEHUVI122 113+857-0,24-0,12100111-1%10284109100117115109102123  
CATMAN CADURAHERCULES138 126+1521-0,35-0,1699112+0%106100105114105103102106105  
DOUGLAS DOBOYSEASIDEBLOOM119 111+782-0,26-0,1098110 11290107103117114102108117 
FIGARO FIGOVIGOR117 113+731-0,17-0,08101101+1%9710599106108109102104108  
HESSAN HEBROYVASSLI127 119+796-0,02-0,0898109+5%10511410111410510796105102  
HIGHNOON HOCHFORMHUVI119 116+769-0,03-0,1296104+3%9187961011009710298101  
JUSTUS JURASSICHUVI137 122+952-0,10-0,0697117-7%112109107103112110102101114  
LEONHARD LUTHERHUVI126 118+767-0,05-0,0497108-3%10410210198115111108104111 
NASHVILLE NAMURFEUERSTEIN120 115+605+0,00-0,05102106 951019710610896100105115 
SANSIBAR SINATRAVASIR130 119+836-0,14-0,0294116 9588109109116111118112113  
VAGUNO VANPAYHIGHWAY121 109+287+0,14-0,06100114+0%10210110796114104101112120  
VALDINO VAXHUVI133 121+969-0,13-0,0599110 9912099114103103100102102  
VALDRIN VALTRAPAYSSLI122 108+437-0,05-0,0793117-4%111119991081029695107103  
VALID VASSLIANIBAL133 122+758+0,08-0,01102112-1%9680110110116117105110114  
VENTURA VORAUSCADURA131 122+888-0,11+0,0199108 10398101104110108106109108  
VERMONT VAGUNOEASTON123 108+415-0,05-0,0697119 103101107102116102106114123 
VISION Pp* VIPER Pp*PAYSSLI122 115+239+0,21+0,10105106+5%10210311093109104105108109  
VOLKER VASSLIVOLVO127 121+890+0,01-0,10102102+1%108107103111114106105110115  
VORTEIL  VORSPRUNG HUVI 133 123+971-0,09-0,0397108 109104100111111115110109104 
VORTEX VANPAYHUXOY124 109+515-0,13-0,05100117+0%10411097105116103104115121  
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login