Home
 
Home
 
Holstein   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGRZ€MILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater  Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ANTARKTIC ANTONSHAMROCK125117683117+1268-0,29-0,1512590118118104101929788115  
BALIC BALISTOEPIC1341229581138+1467-0,04+0,0310611889987910612510098105 
BARBAJA BOSSEPIC1331296195123+958-0,15+0,0411910711711810010680104108107  
BARLY BALISTOEPIC14016051488132+1188-0,09+0,071241131121149611311111599112 
BASEBALL BALISTOALTALOTA131115594126+492+0,18+0,1811110510310499115101108112113  
BEXO BOSSEVOLVE123620556120+1135-0,36+0,001031091051099311197103106113  
BOOKOFLOVE BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN11759354122+193+0,34+0,189910088928810911097106110  
BOOMAN BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN12911982717138+1098+0,12+0,12105101798193107118109104100  
BOSARNA BOSSEPIC1261021715117+911-0,26+0,0011911211411794102929696110  
BOURBON BOSSEPIC12294255117+898-0,30+0,041161061071109510210411096101  
BOWLE BOWSERPLANET106598132109+69-0,04+0,1811074999610895909992101  
COMMARE COMMANDERSUMMER1411740445139+1202+0,02+0,1512210310110110010510310810599  
DESTMAN DESTINED RFSNOWMAN118641255115+1048-0,38-0,09104119969410510910898107109 
EPRYSHA EPICDIGGER12510782193108+213+0,03+0,031291081231211071121069898120 
ERICE PP* ERASER PMAURICE1311346367129+1094+0,03+0,0112290979510410798104101110
LARONA LOBACHEPIC1241051450114+517+0,08-0,0211810311110710911389117112106  
MAIC MAHUVAEPIC128115945115+753-0,08-0,041191061201229811097100105113  
MARDIC MARDI GRASEPIC1341310340123+1013-0,04-0,04117101118116107119103104106125 
MARKER P MARDI GRASLADD P1257131243114+432+0,13-0,01109102122122103122101106103131  
MODECO MODELBEACON1155152416117+1460-0,30-0,231027610411669112113102113106 
MOOR MOGULGAVOR121593195130+443+0,45+0,1684106969993112107108107109  
OBABO OVERBAYEPIC1301144170117+1278-0,35-0,12120120111109107104809299115 
SHELLI SHOTGLASSSUPER1361271397130+1756-0,27-0,15118122941018311010296109112  
SHELLROCK SHOTGLASSSHAMROCK1251103699122+996+0,04-0,0911486112116921061099398112  
SNOWBURN SNOW RFMR BURNS RF128979215125+1414-0,21-0,1411410288909311210394115111 
SUPER BOWL BOWSERRAMOS130146977113+686-0,07-0,05137107112109110100968595112  
TELLTIME TRIBUNENUMERO UNO1311124106124+1371-0,22-0,11118113102100104111101108107108  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGRZ€MILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater  Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ACRYL PP ABI RED PPBATTLECRY14017190138+1029+0,34+0,061161059999100114117106102114
ADLON PP* ADAGIO POCEAN PP*1247860122-226+0,63+0,299810910510698120113111104122 
ADRIAN PP* ADAGIO PERASER P13714390137+1603-0,10-0,0210510311211497115114112101114
ANDANTE P ADAGIO PPRESIDENT13712850134+1107+0,17+0,0210210911011099125123113110122 
ARAMIS ARAXISGALAXY13816150127+708+0,11+0,1212011110911294119104113112115 
ARCARDO ARCHIVE REDALCHEMY134149157131+1154+0,08-0,0411111011811411310511510499104 
ARISTOCATS PpRDCAPOLL PBALISTO13314140135+1329-0,12+0,08109111919010010810810798109 
AYOL-RED P AKYOL REDKANU P12611320117+1386-0,43-0,19117100116116103111107107101113 
BALBUN BALUTRIBUNE13011360122+1294-0,23-0,10113121888998122111111106123 
BALDINI VH BANDINICOMMANDER15021850150+1759-0,03+0,1011711210210210010610310397111 
BANTO BATTLECRYANTON13414370115+1036-0,18-0,13126117111108109121108102106127 
BASTION BATTLECRYBOSS13413870125+304+0,37+0,1711411710210110311310396116112
BEATBOOK BEATSTICKBOOKEM13012840117+435+0,05+0,091201089796101127114113125117 
BEATPIC BEATEPIC1219600117+425-0,01+0,1311110411311210510711310993110 
BELINO BATTLECRYSNOWMAN13214260126+1001+0,04-0,01116111858410011611397115113 
BENDZKO BENZBALISTO14318310138+682+0,42+0,20112117102102100118113105107119 
BOVINO BOARDBALISTO14215460141+1150+0,21+0,1210511210410696119115107115113 
BRANKO BRASILBREKEM13415080130+738+0,21+0,13117109979610210799103107105 
BREBEL BENZBATTLECRY15223250145+1143+0,31+0,1511910810610610211811294119115 
BRENTANO BENZBATTLECRY15222680140+1244+0,16+0,07127117108107105117127100108116
CANETTI CASINOKERRIGAN15923040148+1931+0,10-0,0812111510610797132120104109139
CHARLES DG CHARLEYSILVER14217720144+1854-0,03-0,05104109107105104114113106107112 
CLINTON COMMANDERSURAN135112479130+1434-0,09-0,091101219695103119110106103125 
CRYPTON PP CAPPLE PASTERIX1155760119+933-0,28+0,0110110796979794928693104 
CUPER COMMANDERSUPERSIRE138157071140+1094+0,31+0,061111011061109111111111593113 
ERASH P ERASER PSHAMROCK128118163122+924-0,05-0,021229511611610410410610392110 
FLAVIO FLATTOPPRESIDENT13013180115+867-0,13-0,08124117103104971109786110117 
FLEMING FELIXSUPERSTAR15220970154+1694+0,28+0,0510511710210595116118100113112 
GARFIELD GYWER RFBANDARES15422940140+1495+0,04+0,00118125121119107128113112111129 
GIPSY GYMNASTSILVER14920370136+1152+0,17+0,03120114118119102124114102111127
GRACIAN GYMNASTSILVER14317380144+834+0,43+0,231061109910096122116119113113 
GREYHOUND GYWER RFKERRIGAN15522220144+1529+0,11+0,0311812211511510111910298115121 
GRIFFON GYWER RFPACE RED15222550134+1107+0,05+0,0812412012211811312494105118125
GRINGO GYMNASTPENMANSHIP14820310134+907+0,22+0,1012311412311911112098115106122
GROOVY P GYWER RFPOWERBALL P14921620146+1284+0,33+0,0811097110110100129125105113129 
HOPPER PP HOTSPOT PMISSION P14418740137+1157+0,04+0,1311910211111010511411293108117
HOSSARD P HOLOGRAM PMISSOURI13717580133+1230+0,09-0,031191041021059511011110398115
HOTDOG PP HOTSPOT Pp*ADAGIO Pp14318930131+140+0,55+0,30118114113112106122108112115117 
ICONIC ICONEFANATIC138 0135+1006+0,23+0,07116100102101102117116109115108 
JUKAN JU REDKANU P12610950125+927+0,16-0,0810410010410599122121115100123 
JUVENTUS  JU REDKANU P12811000129+1434-0,19-0,09107107939398114111116107107 
KARUSO KERRIGANRACER13915400140+1912-0,26-0,04109111981019211511611796114 
KERMIT KERRIGANBALISTO14517800137+878+0,31+0,1211811210710997123114113104125
KEROSS KERRIGANMONTROSS14218610130+914+0,12+0,0712410712011910511410510898120 
KINGDOM KING DOCDETOUR15321320144+1568+0,16-0,0111710610098103138124119120133
LIPTON LIGHTSTARCOMMANDER15620480142+529+0,64+0,2512012710010393136127105117138
LUPAT P LUCKY-PPPAT-RED13917050120+209+0,30+0,18122112117118991229591121127 
MAGELLAN MANANA REDNUGGET RF14818880141+1748-0,03-0,091141211011049412212599110124
MANU P MATISSE REDKANU P1259400112+362+0,17-0,03117117102102101117106103116113 
MARCELLO MANANA REDNUGGET RF15120670147+1687+0,15-0,03113116106105102119123102114115
MERCURIO P MISSION PAPOLL P14115930140+952+0,25+0,201111159092941141129598124 
MIGION P MISSION PSHOTGLASS13616340131+1063+0,11+0,021141021061079911110888108116 
MILESIO PP* RF MISSION PMISSOURI1299460129+1478-0,18-0,081041188992921141209898121 
MISHA MISSOURISHOTGLASS13012720123+821+0,03+0,0210911310610510411510793112118 
MISINO MISSOURISNOWMASTER14117970125+977+0,14-0,071211181191161101168893114123 
MOBOSS MODECOBOSS12910130122+950+0,03-0,0610610911712094114104104112112 
MODESTUS MODECOBOSS1289160114+367+0,07+0,0611311012012298121110105117118 
MORICE P RF MISSION PCOMMANDER13714020130+701+0,20+0,131141111021059311911397107125 
PAGANINI PADAWANBANDARES15221240142+1578-0,05+0,04120111123122104115104104112113 
PALMBEACH PADAWANALTASPRING15421860140+1633-0,16+0,0412212112612897119113106108120
PANCHO PACE REDAPOLL P14921020137+1331+0,12-0,03122128103101104122107111109122 
PERCEY-RED PACE REDAPOLL P15322790146+2037-0,20-0,061241189810094118114103103124 
PLACID RF PACE REDPENMANSHIP13816750128+1061-0,01+0,01116102125122110115106100105120 
POSSIBLE PROFITBALISTO13915040122+614+0,07+0,091231181081099812111296116122
POWERMOON Pp POWERBAL PSHOTGLASS136147717140+1355+0,00+0,08104107106110921061179590116 
SALVATOR P SALVATORE RFWHATSAPP13012290119+939-0,10-0,07115112101100102123106111111123 
SELCO SEMINOMODECO14719030140+1154+0,09+0,16116116101101101121111109108122
SHARIF SPARK REDMISSION P15018910147+2266-0,17-0,15111114899291131119114116127 
STANFORD P SALVATORE RFPOWERBALL P14517900142+1801-0,15-0,0310910111011197123114107108125 
STELLAR P STARELLOMISSION P15020250139+1356+0,12+0,00117119106106100128108111116127 
STONE STYX REDFAGENO13614160119+858-0,08-0,05119116115112110124102109121119 
SUPERCLASS SUPERHEROALTA1STCLASS14315930135+1917-0,19-0,1611511110510699127115114105130 
SUPERIOR SUPERHEROMISSOURI14217480130+785+0,25+0,07122104109108105124110105113126 
SURROUND SUPERHEROMONTROSS13816460127+1254-0,03-0,0912410111411599120112108104123 
YEARWOOD YODABANDARES15320080140+1309+0,07+0,09124117106106100127110108108133
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login