Home
 
Home
 
Holstein   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGRZ€MILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater  Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
AKELLO AKYOL REDFAGENO131138981127+850+0,25-0,021199611411510311292112111105  
ANTARKTIC ANTONSHAMROCK122104189111+1030-0,31-0,1412785117117103100929789112  
ARAMIS ARAXISGALAXY134119857119+75+0,23+0,251171101071089312192108116116  
ARCARDO ARCHIVE REDALCHEMY1321383206129+1052+0,10-0,01116107113113108112114101103110  
BALBUN BALUTRIBUNE12595330118+1215-0,29-0,11112121939298113102111101111 
BALDINI VH BANDINICOMMANDER142183987147+1746-0,04+0,0611411898999710410110393109  
BALIC BALISTOEPIC1251087750138+1462-0,04+0,021031169899831021249497102 
BANTO BATTLECRYANTON1259877599+287-0,12-0,111291111131131101139398105117  
BARBAJA BOSSEPIC121899260114+718-0,21+0,0211810711311210610383104100106  
BARLY BALISTOEPIC13012812415124+760-0,05+0,101231131121129611210911199110 
BASEBALL BALISTOALTALOTA124910103121+285+0,20+0,18108103101102100115103106110109  
BEATBOOK BEATSTICKBOOKEM1321057651115+542-0,04+0,0411910810210197129109112124115 
BELINO BATTLECRYSNOWMAN1321229252122+1352-0,25-0,11119113909010011611090113115 
BOOKOFLOVE BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN11038460116-62+0,35+0,20989892928810910996105108  
BOURBON BOSSEPIC11052562112+567-0,26+0,0710710810210391921051048696  
BOVINO BOARDBALISTO1401778202151+1158+0,43+0,181061141011029810810910711197  
BOWLE BOWSERPLANET104346140105-76-0,05+0,171067499971089190998998  
CLINTON COMMANDERSURAN124957147125+1242-0,08-0,101111159797105114112104101113  
COMMARE COMMANDERSUMMER13516111123144+1318+0,00+0,1811210710610510095989610394  
CUPER COMMANDERSUPERSIRE1371676389148+1036+0,48+0,18108991051088410110611188104  
DESTMAN DESTINED RFSNOWMAN117623382111+735-0,33-0,01110119929210511210796110109 
EPRYSHA EPICDIGGER1209442540106+185+0,04+0,011261081151161041101049696117 
ERASH P ERASER PSHAMROCK120611389113+533+0,02-0,031109212112197117110104101118 
ERICE PP* ERASER PMAURICE12510571118124+876+0,00+0,03116891001009610496104104102
FLAVIO FLATTOPPRESIDENT130113751112+680-0,12-0,05122114103102991119692111112  
ICONIC ICONEFANATIC1301197228126+416+0,35+0,1311799103103104114107102119103  
MAIC MAHUVAEPIC123100963111+582-0,09-0,0312111011411597105969698111  
MANU P MATISSE REDKANU P124965332109+343+0,14-0,07127112969510211810899114113  
MARDIC MARDI GRASEPIC1281104620117+801-0,08-0,0311910311411410711798103102121  
MARKER P MARDI GRASLADD P1205192111110+227+0,18+0,0110498119121102125101110105128  
MISHA MISSOURISHOTGLASS1391759151136+1243-0,02+0,081191151051071001029693103106  
MISINO MISSOURISNOWMASTER1311321131109+232+0,16-0,0213211810710710211488101111115  
MOOR MOGULGAVOR118578197128+326+0,48+0,1787105959694113105110106107  
OBABO OVERBAYEPIC122878195110+883-0,32-0,10121121107106107103829298115 
POSSIBLE PROFITBALISTO128113283119+235+0,20+0,17117112105104921111128698120 
POWERMOON Pp POWERBAL PSHOTGLASS126129291138+1280+0,01+0,0810310510610990981198982110  
SHELLROCK SHOTGLASSSHAMROCK1231103762124+1163+0,00-0,1111487115117931031089394109  
SNOWBURN SNOW RFMR BURNS RF120718228120+1218-0,20-0,1511010193949311210294113109 
SUPER BOWL BOWSERRAMOS127133587110+568-0,10-0,0513610611210911295968194108  
TELLTIME TRIBUNENUMERO UNO124928242116+1036-0,21-0,10119120103101106112101109106107  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGRZ€MILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater  Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ACRYL PP ABI RED PPBATTLECRY13214810132+843+0,33+0,0411210310310310011211710298112
ADRIAN PP* ADAGIO PERASER P13212730135+1541-0,10-0,0310210111111397117112109102114 
ANDANTE P ADAGIO PPRESIDENT13212400134+1139+0,17+0,0199107108110100127118113109118 
ARISTOCATS PpRDCAPOLL PBALISTO132127844132+1161-0,11+0,0911111493939610910810199111 
BENDZKO BENZBALISTO13514150133+347+0,49+0,241071161009910211611299104115 
BOWIE BELAMISEMINO15724810150+1535+0,23+0,0812211710610699120110105105118 
BRANKO BRASILBREKEM12712430125+505+0,24+0,14115107100100103106100102105104 
BREBEL BENZBATTLECRY14418880138+854+0,32+0,1511410610610310211711392115112 
BRENTANO BENZBATTLECRY14318680131+804+0,23+0,0912311510710510711712097108113
CAMUS VH CROWNSEMINO16426500146+1401+0,25+0,06132128113112104131107101120124
CANETTI CASINOKERRIGAN15120210143+1777+0,06-0,0711911410310396134117101111132
CARSON VH CROWNGYMNAST15321430128+897+0,21+0,00127125118117108129110102124117
CHARLES DG CHARLEYSILVER13916580140+1674-0,05-0,03106108108108105115110106107110 
CLAPTON VH CROWNCAMERON16122850136+1264+0,03+0,0412612411711710314011699122134
COCKER VH CROWNBENZ15423690149+2106-0,06-0,0712211510910898120116100111113
COMBINO VH CROWNSEMINO16023670142+1294+0,17+0,0712511811411598132115106114125
CORELLI COPYRIGHTDYNAMO15725170149+1827+0,15-0,0412012211311299119105100110117
CRYPTON PP CAPPLE PASTERIX10847128115+877-0,36+0,001011049999988687869098 
DONEGAL DURABLEBANDARES14719040131+1408-0,17-0,021211201251241091199097101129
DUMAS P DURABLEMISSION P15123440151+1972-0,05+0,021171131101091021121109797117 
FLEMING FELIXSUPERSTAR14118940149+1418+0,32+0,071031171041059511311497111106 
GARFIELD GYWER RFBANDARES15220180136+1300+0,06+0,03114125117116107131109109109128 
GIPSY GYMNASTSILVER14216500129+884+0,16+0,0511511312012010312711499108127
GRACIAN GYMNASTSILVER13815400141+670+0,44+0,2510410710210297122116115112109 
GREYHOUND GYWER RFKERRIGAN14720080140+1449+0,06+0,021161241131131011189995113118
GRIFFON GYWER RFPACE RED15019790131+974+0,05+0,1011812112011811412393103114122
GRINGO GYMNASTPENMANSHIP14417790131+833+0,19+0,1012011511911711112198116106118
GROOVY P GYWER RFPOWERBALL P14719170142+1099+0,34+0,1010798111111100130122103110125
HOLISTER P HOTSPOT PSILVER14818130130+945+0,01+0,11123111115116102130107100115127
HOOVER P HOTSPOT PIMAX15020420134+522+0,37+0,23122113115113109122102110108119
HOPPER PP* HOTSPOT PMISSION P13716320133+1003+0,02+0,1311710111111010511311387106116
HOSSARD P HOLOGRAM PMISSOURI13415510126+998+0,06-0,021181041051069611010910299111
HOTDOG PP HOTSPOT Pp*ADAGIO Pp14216320126-31+0,53+0,31116114111111105123109106112116 
JUKAN JU REDKANU P12710980124+947+0,13-0,0810510010410699125122111101122 
JUVENTUS JU REDKANU P12410360127+1426-0,20-0,11106105959698113112113105104 
KARUSO KERRIGANRACER13313930136+1829-0,30-0,061101091001019211211511494110 
KERMIT KERRIGANBALISTO13714290130+604+0,29+0,1411711010610796123112112100122
KEROSS KERRIGANMONTROSS14117000127+757+0,11+0,08124103116114107118102107102119 
KINGDOM KING DOCDETOUR14718150138+1317+0,15+0,001151059999103141122115118128
LINDY LIGHTSTARCOMMANDER15321800142+1141+0,18+0,1512411211311498121117106112111 
LIPTON LIGHTSTARCOMMANDER14616660135+166+0,70+0,2911812210110393136124101113132
LUPAT P LUCKY-PPPAT-RED13814930116+9+0,34+0,20123107115115991188993115121 
MAGELLAN MANANA REDNUGGET RF14217130139+1644+0,00-0,101101211021029312612894111121
MARCELLO MANANA REDNUGGET RF13817600135+1034+0,26+0,0311411410410310411612195112109
MELVILLE MERRYGUYMALINUS15321180143+1396+0,11+0,0811410411211399129114102122117
MERCURIO P MISSION PAPOLL P13314110136+787+0,28+0,201091149495941151119397122 
MIGION P MISSION PSHOTGLASS13314400127+802+0,15+0,041131031081099911211183108115 
MILESIO PP* RF MISSION PMISSOURI1197880123+1247-0,19-0,071031179394931161219697119 
MORICE P RF MISSION PCOMMANDER13111280125+537+0,18+0,121111091041059312211396106123 
MURRAY PP MARSDEN PLUCKY-PP14720740139+1469-0,03+0,031201051101119211411787111112
PAGANINI PADAWANBANDARES14217890135+1268-0,02+0,0611711011511510211498103108112
PALMBEACH PADAWANALTASPRING14618640134+1376-0,15+0,0511811712012095120109106107117
PANCHO PACE REDAPOLL P14418250135+1244+0,11-0,01118126103103104122107110107118 
PERCEY-RED PACE REDAPOLL P14820190144+1999-0,20-0,0711811710110295121113102105121 
PLACID RF PACE REDPENMANSHIP13313840124+1008-0,05-0,01113101121119111115104100106114 
SALADIN P SOLITAIR PSTYX RED15421860140+1940-0,22-0,11125132106106100130112103114125
SALVATOR P SALVATORE RFWHATSAPP13010990118+936-0,13-0,08113111103102102125104110111120 
SARTRE RDC SOLITAIR PGYMNAST15320390150+1950-0,12+0,06114112929393134122105117125
SAVOY PP SOLITAIR PAPOLL P14820230133+1310-0,01-0,03126124979710012210884111127
SELCO SEMINOMODECO14216800134+964+0,06+0,15116113101103102124110110107120
SENECA PP SIMON PMYSTIC PP14919500136+1171+0,09+0,08117113105104102124107108108121
SHARIF SPARK REDMISSION P13914990138+1923-0,19-0,15109114929391131115111112124 
SKYLIGHT SKYWALKERLEGENDARY15723040135+1102+0,06+0,091241131261241101219894115121
STANFORD P SALVATORE RFPOWERBALL P13915700137+1611-0,15-0,0411010210911196125111108109120 
STELLAR P STARELLOMISSION P14617430133+1154+0,10+0,00114118109109101131108108115124
STONE STYX REDFAGENO13513040116+761-0,06-0,0611911411311111112999109122119 
STRONG ZEKONBALISTO14821740144+1039+0,47+0,09120122105104101111103105101111 
SUPERCLASS SUPERHEROALTA1STCLASS13312730129+1719-0,21-0,17112109105105100127113112100127 
SUPERIOR SUPERHEROMISSOURI13714700126+575+0,28+0,09118100108107106127109104111124 
SURROUND SUPERHEROMONTROSS13615300124+1165-0,06-0,0812210211611699119108106102119 
YEARWOOD YODABANDARES14215740130+743+0,16+0,1412111410310398128107104104131
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login