Home
 
Home
 
Holstein   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
AICK ANTARESCRICKET1270124+1242-0,19-0,05108106949498120113118118108  
AKELLO AKYOL REDFAGENO1420137+1484+0,05-0,0110999113113101125109124121112  
ANCUT ANTONMCCUTCHEN1330112+559+0,11-0,05128116111112101136115114118135  
ARCARDO ARCHIVE REDALCHEMY1370124+1030+0,04-0,04123108118115110124117111104127  
AYOL-RED P AKYOL REDKANU P1390125+1567-0,41-0,14123104122122103123114114108122  
BAGAN BANESTOLOGAN1360131+865+0,10+0,1311111410210497123120120110116  
BALIC BALISTOEPIC1440140+1810-0,12-0,03121111929592122126115102121  
BANTO BATTLECRYANTON1510126+1395-0,11-0,09144123118115108130112105113135 
BARBAJA BOSSEPIC1380123+1072-0,21+0,0012910811811810211798112117110  
BARLY BALISTOEPIC1460136+1264-0,03+0,0912311210210299129117121114123  
BASHAN BATTLECRYSHAN1530133+676+0,38+0,17137126112112101129115111121124  
BASIST P BEAUTYLAWNCLASS P1230123+915-0,06+0,031011131051089310911810999108  
BASTION BATTLECRYBOSS1550140+773+0,43+0,24130116110110101127108105127120  
BEACO BEAUTYBRONCO1290123+934-0,06+0,0210911310911489116116116114104  
BEATBOOK BEATSTICKBOOKEM1460132+1053+0,01+0,10123111104105100137113119133125  
BEATPIC BEATEPIC1440134+1129-0,04+0,11124105110110101120115110113114  
BELINO BATTLECRYSNOWMAN1480136+1311+0,12+0,04130117959698124114106119120 
BEXO BOSSEVOLVE1350127+1173-0,29+0,0511111310710799120103110109121  
BLUES P BLUEPRINT PP*SNOW RF1330134+1428-0,22+0,0310790979897118114106118109  
BONTAGO BOSSSTERNGOLD1380123+374+0,20+0,19115110111110103133106107139121  
BOOKOFLOVE BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN1310125+520+0,22+0,1511710210510698117112111110113  
BOSARNA BOSSEPIC1430124+800-0,03+0,0813211511611995124101108114125  
BOSTONI BOSARNAANTON1380121+901+0,04-0,0212810810811097134106117124129  
BOURBON BOSSEPIC1390126+1013-0,12+0,0512510411211497124112115118116  
BOVINO BOARDBALISTO1480143+1172+0,27+0,1711310910310596123114112117115  
BOWLE BOWSERPLANET12368120+637-0,07+0,10122889796101103929598110  
COMMARE COMMANDERSUMMER1470137+1311+0,01+0,0811811511011197123112110117118 
CRYPTON PP CAPPLE PASTERIX1330132+1470-0,31+0,00110110103103991011049096109  
CUPER COMMANDERSUPERSIRE1450138+1006+0,21+0,1711810011011493125116116108123  
DEAL-RED P DEBUTANTSNOWMAN1370132+1280+0,07-0,0111111710198107117113104106119  
DEKO RED P DEBUTANTSNOWMAN1360131+1288-0,03-0,01113104104101109122112111105123 
DESTMAN DESTINED RFSNOWMAN1230120+1163-0,33-0,08106113949694117116104112113  
ERASH P ERASER PSHAMROCK1390123+1281-0,13-0,10126103120120103128113109113129  
ERICE PP* ERASER PMAURICE1320125+1125-0,10-0,01117101104104101119108112112115 
FAGOMY FAGENOLARON P1290120+654+0,43-0,0312210610298109119108116113111  
FALTO P FAGENOLARON P1330127+317+0,65+0,21118108989997118112115111111  
GALEX GALAXYEXPLODE1250118+1118-0,13-0,12114119989998121104124103120  
ICONIC ICONEFANATIC1440135+1311+0,07+0,04125107100100100121110109123110  
KATANA P KANU PMONTANA RF1250118+1490-0,34-0,24113119919296123123108103126  
LARONA LOBACHEPIC1360124+940+0,09-0,0112211311111010412199115112119  
LAY LEXORGOLDDAY1290130+670+0,28+0,17105961009910211312211111599  
LIZZ LEXORWIZZARD1280128+766+0,20+0,1110310510711093107110101106104  
MAIC MAHUVAEPIC1380122+1164-0,20-0,0612810611812295124107113110123  
MANU P MATISSE REDKANU P1370123+1040+0,01-0,0512112210210298127109106118126  
MARDIC MARDI GRASEPIC1400121+886-0,02+0,00131104117117104131101111117133  
MARKER P MARDI GRASLADD P1360120+1078-0,04-0,09120101126126105128100108115132  
MISHA MISSOURISHOTGLASS1420128+990+0,01+0,06120111114112107126111101117127  
MISINO MISSOURISNOWMASTER1540131+1333+0,13-0,051321161261241091288698123134  
MOBOSS MODECOBOSS1500137+1581-0,01-0,0112310712312696119106109113116  
MODECO MODELBEACON1490145+2412-0,26-0,131209410911587118115108113113  
MODESTUS MODECOBOSS1470129+904+0,04+0,1112810712212499127103110126120  
MOOR MOGULGAVOR1260125+479+0,36+0,14105106949695119114106108119  
NELLCUT RF NUGGET RFMCCUTCHEN1370124+919+0,18-0,0112111611011394126116112110127  
OBABO OVERBAYEPIC1380119+1623-0,53-0,1813411411411410311694100112118  
OVERBEC OVERBAYEPIC1370114+733-0,18-0,021401151151141041229799108131  
PAIKMAN PAD-REDAIKMAN1360131+1234-0,07+0,02111111989996126118112106128  
PERIKLES PERCY RFSYMPATICO1430135+1076+0,23+0,0911011310010297136110115129128  
POSSIBLE PROFITBALISTO1500131+1063+0,05+0,061331221081099913011598120132  
RAY RACERNUMERO UNO1380127+1007-0,06+0,05119107113113101124114110118118  
SHELLI SHOTGLASSSUPER1350124+1583-0,21-0,171251191051089510610093101113  
SHELLROCK SHOTGLASSSHAMROCK1430137+1936-0,07-0,13121961141179411111696100116  
SLATESIRE SLATESUPERSIRE1460139+1324+0,02+0,09118113979897128110117117124  
SNOWBURN SNOW RFMR BURNS RF1290120+1281-0,30-0,1411799959695127105102126123  
SORDAN SNOWBOARDJORDAN1330132+1097+0,15+0,05111108909098114108106121102  
SUNNYBOY SURANALTAIOTA1370133+1356-0,11+0,0311310510195114119104116111114  
TELLTIME TRIBUNENUMERO UNO1300113+786-0,18-0,06123109111111102132110121117128  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
BANO BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN126123124+441+0,22+0,17113101949695118110116109113   
BEACWIN BEACONGOLDWIN104477103+502-0,07-0,1310093102106911111279798114  
BOOMAN BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN140687143+1527+0,10+0,071121019710190111120111110100   
EPRYSHA EPICDIGGER13622119+674+0,00+0,05128112111109106126115109114124  
EWEL EPICJUWEL12367122+649+0,23+0,0510688959696120116107118111  
EXOL EXACTERMASCOL1212924119+707-0,07+0,041071111011068910910810998109  
GOUDA GOLDDAYLAUDAN121827118+324+0,14+0,1410888119124911031209810894  
MACWIN MACGOLDWIN10343091-7-0,13-0,12981031201249312010597106130  
MANGO  MAN-O-MANGOLDWIN1171975119+281+0,21+0,1691102109109101108107101100112   
MIGEND MIXERLEGEND12460124+884+0,11+0,0110212097961031149212798114  
SETTLE SUDANPLANET126201125+1122-0,01-0,0410910610110393110125104104105   
TABANO TABLEAU REDCARMANO119307116+482-0,17+0,1210597979996120120107113116  
TABLE BOY  TABLEAU REDLAWN BOY 122109122+1044-0,38+0,011069996969911112290108112   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login