Home
 
Home
 
Holstein   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ADLON PP* ADAGIO PpOCEAN PP*1320127+286+0,54+0,2210510811111299123116113107123  
ADRIAN PP ADAGIO PERASER P1400137+1518-0,08+0,0210910311511797121118116110115  
AKELLO AKYOL REDFAGENO1360134+1293+0,12+0,0010798113112104122110124120108  
ANCUT ANTONMCCUTCHEN1270111+518+0,11-0,06121114110110101130113114113131  
ANDANTE P ADAGIO PPRESIDENT1500146+1790+0,13+0,0111010910610798134131118121124  
ANTARKTIC ANTONSHAMROCK1270113+1208-0,36-0,1712394121120105122106106107127  
ARAMIS ARAXISGALAXY1560142+1269+0,14+0,1412611611311792132107114123128 
ARCARDO ARCHIVE REDALCHEMY1330120+800+0,10-0,02121109123119114119117109100123  
ARISTOCATS Pp APOLL PBALISTO1400139+1285-0,03+0,131161149594101109108107103108  
AYOL-RED P AKYOL REDKANU P1340122+1441-0,39-0,14120101122122104121114114106120  
BAGAN BANESTOLOGAN1330129+752+0,10+0,1411511410110296119118119106113  
BALBUN BALUTRIBUNE1450134+1686-0,16-0,071241269810095128114119108128  
BALDINI VH BANDINICOMMANDER1550153+1932-0,08+0,1012211110310597113109105104114 
BALIC BALISTOEPIC1400139+1658-0,07+0,0011711189939011912611499119  
BANTO BATTLECRYANTON1460124+1252-0,09-0,09140119120117110124108105108130 
BARBAJA BOSSEPIC1350123+1047-0,20+0,0012210912112110411497111115107  
BARLY BALISTOEPIC1410134+1102+0,01+0,1212011110110298125116121111119  
BASEBALL BALISTOALTALOTA1350135+924+0,16+0,161141119797102107102109103104  
BASHAN BATTLECRYSHAN1490132+670+0,35+0,1813412610911099124114108116120  
BASICAL BALISTOEPIC1490141+1197+0,15+0,151311059998101121119113113114 
BASTION BATTLECRYBOSS1510137+616+0,46+0,26128116110110102123106103125116 
BEATBOOK BEATSTICKBOOKEM1440131+1039-0,01+0,1012411110010199134110117128123  
BEATPIC BEATEPIC1350129+893-0,03+0,12117107113114101114113109105111  
BELINO BATTLECRYSNOWMAN1420133+1102+0,15+0,06129114949499119112104114117 
BEXO BOSSEVOLVE1350130+1327-0,32+0,0410911311011199116102111104117  
BLUES P BLUEPRINT PP*SNOW RF1270130+1277-0,24+0,0110590999999114111103116107  
BONTAGO BOSSSTERNGOLD1370125+468+0,18+0,18113111113112105129103107135118  
BOOKOFLOVE BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN12551122+395+0,31+0,131151009810387112109102105113  
BOSARNA BOSSEPIC1420124+808-0,04+0,081291181201249412199108112122  
BOSTONI BOSARNAANTON1350122+922+0,02-0,0212110811011198130104117119125  
BOURBON BOSSEPIC1360125+902-0,11+0,0712210611511897120109116114113  
BOVINO BOARDBALISTO1460144+1129+0,29+0,1911411010310694119111111115112  
BOWLE BOWSERPLANET114101114+225-0,05+0,16115781009910299879695107  
BRANKO BRASILBREKEM1430139+1254+0,10+0,1211410910410499119106111111116  
CHARLES DG CHARLEYSILVER1490145+1788+0,01+0,02113109108107104123111107116120  
CLINTON COMMANDERSURAN1430138+1772-0,04-0,06113116101101100126117113112124  
COMMARE COMMANDERSUMMER1440140+1361+0,03+0,0911311410510895120114110113115  
CRYPTON PP CAPPLE PASTERIX1260127+1276-0,32-0,0110610910210210198998895107  
CUPER COMMANDERSUPERSIRE1420139+982+0,23+0,181159910611089123117119104122  
DEAL-RED P DEBUTANTSNOWMAN1320128+1161+0,04-0,0311011510298110114110103103118  
DEKO RED P DEBUTANTSNOWMAN1310126+1084-0,03-0,01113104104100111119110110102123 
DESTMAN DESTINED RFSNOWMAN1200116+950-0,32-0,07109114939594115115102109113  
ERASH P ERASER PSHAMROCK1330119+1083-0,12-0,08120101119119104126110109111128  
ERICE PP* ERASER PMAURICE1260122+980-0,07-0,0111199103103100117106111110114 
FAGOMY FAGENOLARON P1290120+617+0,45-0,0212510610196113114107116109107  
FALTO P FAGENOLARON P1290124+169+0,68+0,22120109949597114112113107108  
FLAVIO FLATTOPPRESIDENT1420123+1250-0,11-0,101361181081109612210195120124  
GRACIAN GYMNASTSILVER1530150+917+0,48+0,3211210910310694133119117124123  
HOSSARD P HOLOGRAM PMISSOURI1430136+1572-0,01-0,0412310410310694123118106111121  
ICONIC ICONEFANATIC1370131+1057+0,10+0,05121106101101101117108108119108  
JUKAN JU REDKANU P1360130+1445-0,02-0,0911210510110396130117117110130  
JUVENTUS  JU REDKANU P1400140+2098-0,29-0,13112110858695125110118116117  
KARUSO KERRIGANRACER1470141+1677-0,21+0,0612110810310597123117117105121  
KATANA P KANU PMONTANA RF1210113+1348-0,40-0,26118118888997120119108100124  
KERMIT KERRIGANBALISTO1540143+1548+0,17+0,0312711611011199127114117109126  
KEROSS KERRIGANMONTROSS1500133+1144+0,09+0,07133114120119106124108109111124 
LARONA LOBACHEPIC1300121+858+0,08-0,0211511111111010411999115111117  
MAIC MAHUVAEPIC1320117+936-0,16-0,0612410512312794121105112112119  
MANU P MATISSE REDKANU P1310118+875+0,03-0,0812212110210399122107107116120  
MARDIC MARDI GRASEPIC1360119+905-0,06-0,0312510412212210412898111113131  
MARKER P MARDI GRASLADD P1290117+948-0,01-0,1011210012812710612598108110131  
MIGION P MISSION PSHOTGLASS1470138+1463+0,08+0,021221051111129911711088112123  
MILESIO PP* RF MISSION PMISSOURI1370132+1732-0,28-0,0911211510210595121126100108123  
MIRCO P MISSION PDEBUTANT1460141+1447+0,02+0,07115111108108103119109104111119  
MISHA MISSOURISHOTGLASS1380128+1067-0,03+0,0311511111010910512411196118125  
MISINO MISSOURISNOWMASTER1460126+1266+0,09-0,091251171241211101268993124132  
MOBOSS MODECOBOSS1450135+1576-0,05-0,0411710712512896119107108115114  
MODESTUS MODECOBOSS1430129+938+0,01+0,09121104126128100126105109127118  
MORICE P RF MISSION PCOMMANDER1520137+1113+0,10+0,131281141141179512911798112136  
NELLCUT RF NUGGET RFMCCUTCHEN1330120+661+0,23+0,0012211510811194124114110110123  
OBABO OVERBAYEPIC1350118+1591-0,52-0,191291161151151031129397110116  
OVERBEC OVERBAYEPIC1340112+719-0,21-0,041361171161151051209595107131  
PAIKMAN PAD-REDAIKMAN1320130+1140-0,05+0,04107110969795124118111106126  
PERIKLES PERCY RFSYMPATICO1400133+990+0,25+0,0911111210110199131108113126124  
POSSIBLE PROFITBALISTO1450128+873+0,06+0,091291221091109912611397116130 
POWERMOON Pp POWERBAL PSHOTGLASS1410140+1232+0,00+0,15110111105110881141199699122  
RAY RACERNUMERO UNO1330127+1059-0,08+0,0411010411211398121111112115116  
SHELLI SHOTGLASSSUPER1270119+1414-0,23-0,1911911810510894103989199111  
SHELLROCK SHOTGLASSSHAMROCK1370134+1763-0,07-0,1211895113116931071159597113  
SLATESIRE SLATESUPERSIRE1370134+1180+0,00+0,09112111919394124109118111120  
STANFORD P SALVATORE RFPOWERBALL P1500146+2058-0,29-0,0211610111211596122109106106126  
STONE STYX REDFAGENO1460129+1795-0,21-0,21128116111109106130112112128121  
SUPERCLASS SUPERHEROALTA1STCLASS1470129+1651-0,12-0,14131114114113105133115112112136  
SURROUND SUPERHEROMONTROSS1490136+1586+0,07-0,0513010111311597130117109114131  
TELLTIME TRIBUNENUMERO UNO1270113+751-0,15-0,06119108111112100130108123115126  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
AMIGO ASHLARRAMOS10963499-126+0,27-0,021131091019611111493101106119  
BASIST P BEAUTYLAWNCLASS P114129122+692+0,00+0,08951109510282951069389102  
BEACO BEAUTYBRONCO128119129+1327-0,02-0,0410111110711582109116116105100   
BOOMAN BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN1322002138+1158+0,12+0,12110101828688111121112106103   
EPRYSHA EPICDIGGER129854108+396+0,03-0,0313111012612410711811099103125  
EXOL EXACTERMASCOL1173436115+592-0,08+0,03109110971018910810710897110  
LIZZCDCLEXORWIZZARD137115145+1358+0,30+0,119910410010490106106106101104   
MANGO  MAN-O-MANGOLDWIN1152147116+202+0,20+0,1410010110510510110710610299110   
MIGEND MIXERLEGEND1181033116+777+0,02-0,05991191061041041098512195112  
MODECO MODELBEACON13577132+1931-0,32-0,141158611111786115112102120106  
MOOR MOGULGAVOR121128124+399+0,46+0,1398103939692115106105109114   
NUBOW NUMERO UNOBOWSER12659113+395+0,19+0,01123100123116119113107111105110   
SETTLE SUDANPLANET122581124+1037-0,03-0,0210510710010785106126101101103   
SNOWBURNCDCSNOW RFMR BURNS RF13387128+1678-0,29-0,1711910095979311710094120117  
TABANOCDCTABLEAU REDCARMANO116505112+356-0,13+0,091099610110394116118103109113  
TABLE BOY  TABLEAU REDLAWN BOY 121142120+1038-0,41-0,011129798989910812187105111   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login