Home
 
Home
 
Holstein   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGRZ€MILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater  Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
AKELLO AKYOL REDFAGENO1311279138127+933+0,14-0,021159111711810011392112108110  
ANTARKTIC ANTONSHAMROCK123107894112+1016-0,29-0,1312985115116102100939790111  
ARAMIS ARAXISGALAXY129925140113-49+0,18+0,221171071021029612587108119120  
ARCARDO ARCHIVE REDALCHEMY1321379221128+1002+0,10-0,02117108116116109113114101103111  
ARISTOCATS PpRDCAPOLL PBALISTO134138552131+1185-0,12+0,08118117949496110107101103110  
BALBUN BALUTRIBUNE129117388123+1390-0,27-0,111181229493101111101111103107 
BALDINI VH BANDINICOMMANDER142183987147+1746-0,04+0,0611411898999710410110393109  
BALIC BALISTOEPIC1251042763137+1443-0,04+0,02102115100101831021239498102 
BANTO BATTLECRYANTON1271001107102+529-0,20-0,1412811411811810711796100107119  
BARLY BALISTOEPIC13012622488126+871-0,04+0,0911911211111196112109111100110 
BASEBALL BALISTOALTALOTA124895110121+310+0,16+0,18108103100100102115105108110109  
BEATBOOK BEATSTICKBOOKEM1331112916117+609-0,05+0,05120108104103100130111112125115 
BELINO BATTLECRYSNOWMAN1351359361122+1362-0,26-0,12125115939210111911191113120 
BOOKOFLOVE BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN11139960117-26+0,33+0,20999790918610910996105108  
BOURBON BOSSEPIC10948164110+478-0,24+0,0810710910210492921061048497  
BOVINO BOARDBALISTO1351543329143+949+0,40+0,161071129910191106107103107100  
BOWLE BOWSERPLANET104379143105-51-0,06+0,171067499981099090998998  
CLINTON COMMANDERSURAN122821166123+1236-0,11-0,11108115989810411411310599115  
COMMARE COMMANDERSUMMER13415891179143+1281+0,00+0,181141071041039995989510394  
CUPER COMMANDERSUPERSIRE1371741430147+956+0,49+0,1911299106109869910511286102  
DESTMAN DESTINED RFSNOWMAN118727394112+780-0,33-0,01114119939410411010796108109 
EPRYSHA EPICDIGGER1209702697106+197+0,03+0,011281081151161051091059696117 
ERASH P ERASER PSHAMROCK120664454113+587+0,00-0,0511193123123102116108105102117 
ERICE PP* ERASER PMAURICE1229231263124+925-0,04+0,021119098989710597105105101 
FLAVIO FLATTOPPRESIDENT1271164152107+574-0,12-0,101321211011009710410292103107  
HOSSARD P HOLOGRAM PMISSOURI136153727126+902+0,12+0,0012010110410793116106101103117 
ICONIC ICONEFANATIC1301197228126+416+0,35+0,1311799103103104114107102119103  
JUKAN JU REDKANU P130121413128+1176+0,10-0,11107100102104101126124110102123  
KEROSS KERRIGANMONTROSS141169236126+783+0,07+0,08124105115113104116106102106115 
MAIC MAHUVAEPIC123102264111+548-0,09-0,01122110117118100104969497112  
MANU P MATISSE REDKANU P123868467109+324+0,13-0,06123115101101101119107101117111  
MARDIC MARDI GRASEPIC1291123645117+788-0,08-0,0312010311511410511798102103122  
MARKER P MARDI GRASLADD P1226142192111+249+0,18+0,0110798119121103125101110105128  
MILESIO PP* RF MISSION PMISSOURI12188617125+1215-0,17-0,041051159494921151229698118  
MISHA MISSOURISHOTGLASS1391794159135+1166+0,01+0,091201181091111021039692103107  
MISINO MISSOURISNOWMASTER1301263155108+217+0,12-0,011311201091081071148699111116  
MOOR MOGULGAVOR118613198129+365+0,49+0,1786105959694113105111106108  
POSSIBLE PROFITBALISTO123851144118+127+0,21+0,20106113107107911111118997120 
POWERMOON Pp POWERBAL PSHOTGLASS128130593137+1244+0,00+0,09104103106108871001218984111  
SHELLROCK SHOTGLASSSHAMROCK1221051766124+1127+0,01-0,1111287115117941021079394109  
SNOWBURN SNOW RFMR BURNS RF119676229119+1193-0,19-0,1511010092949111210194113110 
SUPER BOWL BOWSERRAMOS126131593109+506-0,08-0,0513710611210911196968394108  
TELLTIME TRIBUNENUMERO UNO125981247116+1039-0,22-0,10120120103100108112101109107108  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGRZ€MILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater  Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ACRYL PP ABI RED PPBATTLECRY13114040130+760+0,34+0,0411210310410410011211610198112
ADRIAN PP* ADAGIO PERASER P13112510134+1520-0,12-0,0310110111011297118112110102115 
ANDANTE P ADAGIO PPRESIDENT13112230133+1052+0,19+0,0199106108110101125117113109117 
BENDZKO BENZBALISTO13614290132+367+0,47+0,231081169998102117113100105116 
BOWIE BELAMISEMINO15825210149+1520+0,23+0,0712411710510599121111103106118 
BRADLEY BEST BENZPADAWAN15624620144+1432+0,13+0,0612611211411310011811693111114 
BRANKO BRASILBREKEM125113922121+218+0,35+0,1811610810110210210810397111103 
BREBEL BENZBATTLECRY14519350137+869+0,30+0,1411510710610310311711492115112 
BRENTANO BENZBATTLECRY14317960130+793+0,21+0,0912311510710410811912197109114
CAMUS VH CROWNSEMINO16426600145+1337+0,25+0,07133128111111105130107100120123
CANETTI CASINOKERRIGAN15321430144+1837+0,05-0,0812111510010195133116103110131
CANITZ CANETTIMR PUMA16124670148+1804+0,08-0,0112411710610696132114109112127
CARSON VH CROWNGYMNAST15421950130+1006+0,19-0,01126125118116108128110102124116
CHARLES DG CHARLEYSILVER13916580140+1674-0,05-0,03106108108108105115110106107110 
CLAPTON VH CROWNCAMERON16022980136+1288+0,02+0,0412712511711610413911798122132
COCKER VH CROWNBENZ15423890149+2100-0,07-0,0612111410910998119117100111113
COMBINO VH CROWNSEMINO16023750141+1252+0,17+0,0812611711311399132116105115125
CORELLI COPYRIGHTDYNAMO15725270148+1750+0,17-0,031211211131129911810497109118
CRYPTON PP CAPPLE PASTERIX11054836115+1042-0,43-0,051051039998978687939293 
DONEGAL DURABLEBANDARES14819420130+1384-0,17-0,021241201261241081199198101128
DUMAS P DURABLEMISSION P15023320150+1931-0,04+0,031181131101091011111109796117 
FLEMING FELIXSUPERSTAR14118730148+1388+0,31+0,071041171041069411111096108109 
GARFIELD GYWER RFBANDARES15320900137+1287+0,07+0,03117125117116106130106107110128
GIPSY GYMNASTSILVER14015810127+801+0,15+0,0511611412212310212411398106126
GRACIAN GYMNASTSILVER13915750142+732+0,42+0,2410510710310497122116115112108 
GREYHOUND GYWER RFKERRIGAN14719880138+1383+0,07+0,021191251121121011179695113116
GRIFFON GYWER RFPACE RED14919420131+967+0,04+0,1011812212011911312190102113120
GRINGO GYMNASTPENMANSHIP14317400130+781+0,20+0,1011911612111911012197115106118
GROOVY P GYWER RFPOWERBALL P14518410140+1069+0,33+0,091079911011199129119103111124
HASTINGS P HALIFAX PGYWER RDC15121290134+1145-0,02+0,1012598115114111118102104107117 
HOLISTER P HOTSPOT PSILVER14617320129+874+0,02+0,12119112116116103129107100113127
HOOVER P HOTSPOT PIMAX14618660132+393+0,38+0,25116112116114109121102110107118
HOPPER PP* HOTSPOT PMISSION P13615320130+894+0,01+0,1311510011211110611411488106116
HOTDOG PP HOTSPOT Pp*ADAGIO Pp13915370125-91+0,53+0,31113114112113105121108106110115 
JUVENTUS JU REDKANU P12410750129+1501-0,21-0,12107105939499113113112104105 
KARUSO KERRIGANRACER13313840134+1776-0,31-0,06111107991009211011511492109 
KERMIT KERRIGANBALISTO13413540126+425+0,32+0,151181101051059611911110695123
KINGDOM KING DOCDETOUR14416800135+1187+0,16+0,01113103100100104139122116117126
LINDY LIGHTSTARCOMMANDER15021020141+1085+0,17+0,1612211111411597118118106108110 
LIPTON LIGHTSTARCOMMANDER14315930134+86+0,70+0,3111612010210593133124101109130
LUPAT P LUCKY-PPPAT-RED13814880115-3+0,34+0,19123106115116991178993114120 
MAGELLAN MANANA REDNUGGET RF14217190140+1644+0,02-0,081111211011029112512895110121
MARCELLO MANANA REDNUGGET RF13717420136+1042+0,29+0,0411311410310310211612295110108
MELVILLE MERRYGUYMALINUS15321510146+1492+0,10+0,0811310510911198126114102120116
MERCURIO P MISSION PAPOLL P13313900136+727+0,30+0,211091159596931161119498123 
MIGION P MISSION PSHOTGLASS13314560126+775+0,14+0,051141041081099911111184108114 
MORICE P RF MISSION PCOMMANDER13011080123+521+0,17+0,121121091041059312011194106122 
MURRAY PP MARSDEN PLUCKY-PP14419760136+1357-0,04+0,021201051101119411111487108111
OLDFIELD OUTLAYSKYWALKER16026220147+1258+0,24+0,1412211911611310511910998116112 
PAGANINI PADAWANBANDARES14318250135+1218-0,02+0,0711910911511410311398103107111
PALMBEACH PADAWANALTASPRING14417800134+1340-0,15+0,0611711712011997118109106107114
PANCHO PACE REDAPOLL P14418280133+1097+0,15+0,00120126105104104122106109107118 
PERCEY-RED PACE REDAPOLL P14920820144+2022-0,21-0,0711911910210494121113102104121 
PLACID RF PACE REDPENMANSHIP13413930123+974-0,05-0,01113102122121110115104100107114 
RAFFERTY RADARBENZ15422920139+911+0,39+0,10132105103101105126113100102129 
SALADIN P SOLITAIR PSTYX RED15221380138+1858-0,20-0,11125131106105100129112102112126
SALVATOR P SALVATORE RFWHATSAPP12910330115+814-0,13-0,07113112103102102126104111111121 
SARTRE RDC SOLITAIR PGYMNAST15119940148+1842-0,13+0,07116111929393131121104115123
SAVOY PP SOLITAIR PAPOLL P14719570130+1177+0,01-0,0212712497979912210784110128
SELCO SEMINOMODECO14016150133+843+0,07+0,1711611399101101122110109105119
SENECA PP SIMON PMYSTIC PP14919740137+1164+0,11+0,08117114105104101121107108106119
SHARIF SPARK REDMISSION P13914670137+1880-0,19-0,15108113929491133117111112125 
SKYLIGHT SKYWALKERLEGENDARY15723100134+1012+0,08+0,111251121281251101219693116120
STANFORD P SALVATORE RFPOWERBALL P13814990134+1479-0,13-0,0310910311011296125111108110120 
STELLAR P STARELLOMISSION P14516770130+1030+0,11+0,01114116109109101131108106118124 
STONE STYX REDFAGENO13512900115+718-0,05-0,06120115112110111129100109122119 
STRONG ZEKONBALISTO14721420143+976+0,48+0,10120121104103101110102104100110 
SUPERCLASS SUPERHEROALTA1STCLASS13312910128+1671-0,21-0,16113109105105101125112111100125 
SUPERIOR SUPERHEROMISSOURI13915130125+544+0,29+0,09120100108108106128109105111125 
SURROUND SUPERHEROMONTROSS13715380123+1112-0,07-0,0712410111511599119109105102120 
YEARWOOD YODABANDARES14415930131+800+0,13+0,1412211310310397129108105105131
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login