Home
 
Home
 
Holstein   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGRZ€MILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater  Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ADRIAN PP* ADAGIO PERASER P128108831131+1353-0,12-0,0110210410911197115111110101113 
AKELLO AKYOL REDFAGENO1251056245120+621+0,16-0,011169311511510611293112110106  
ANDANTE P ADAGIO PPRESIDENT127104718129+913+0,18+0,00100106107109102122114113109113  
ANTARKTIC ANTONSHAMROCK11784497108+825-0,29-0,121268311311310297929788109  
ARAMIS ARAXISGALAXY119602329109-186+0,14+0,231091101021039511887108115113  
ARCARDO ARCHIVE REDALCHEMY1321365234125+819+0,12+0,00121106117117109111112101103109  
ARISTOCATS PpRDCAPOLL PBALISTO129117958129+1065-0,16+0,10114113939297108106101101108  
BALBUN BALUTRIBUNE124820232121+1415-0,34-0,121081239291102113103111106109 
BALDINI VH BANDINICOMMANDER1341531341144+1440+0,00+0,12111119939494981001019898  
BALIC BALISTOEPIC120854759132+1273-0,06+0,01102113101102831001229497100 
BANTO BATTLECRYANTON124921139105+599-0,19-0,1112211412312211211394100103118  
BARLY BALISTOEPIC12510322558121+650-0,04+0,101171091091109511010811199107 
BASEBALL BALISTOALTALOTA118658115117+206+0,14+0,171041019899101113104108109107  
BELINO BATTLECRYSNOWMAN1301217477119+1170-0,23-0,09125112898910211611090113115 
BLUES P BLUEPRINT PP*SNOW RF10584208110+520-0,20+0,019079101101991029892108101 
BOOKOFLOVE BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN10519060113-161+0,33+0,19969689898710710896105106  
BOURBON BOSSEPIC10641067107+393-0,24+0,0610910810310494901061038495  
BOVINO BOARDBALISTO1261155524131+267+0,51+0,22107111989897106105102109100  
BOWLE BOWSERPLANET100208145102-159-0,07+0,171047399971108889998896  
BRANKO BRASILBREKEM129135384125+385+0,35+0,1511910810210310310710895113100  
CLINTON COMMANDERSURAN118683184121+1201-0,15-0,12106115969710411111210597112  
COMMARE COMMANDERSUMMER12913681250140+1237-0,03+0,1610910698999794979610391  
DESTMAN DESTINED RFSNOWMAN116635407111+674-0,29-0,01112117979710410810695108106 
EPRYSHA EPICDIGGER1168012840103+89+0,03+0,011241071141141051071049695115 
ERASH P ERASER PSHAMROCK115475551109+392+0,00-0,031099112312310211310810599114 
ERICE PP* ERASER PMAURICE1208221453121+759-0,02+0,031109097979810598105105101 
FLAVIO FLATTOPPRESIDENT118786344103+369-0,11-0,0712211410110010110210393102105  
GRACIAN GYMNASTSILVER140161834146+728+0,46+0,2910410710410597117113117108106  
HOSSARD P HOLOGRAM PMISSOURI1311370139125+741+0,14+0,03117104106109971091089797114  
ICONIC ICONEFANATIC124961278119+210+0,31+0,1311797104105107113105101119102  
JUKAN JU REDKANU P131136270138+1422+0,17-0,0910693102104102118123105103114  
JUVENTUS JU REDKANU P125107632132+1664-0,21-0,12105103959699110112111104102  
KARUSO KERRIGANRACER128124152132+1436-0,16-0,02114103991009010510911388106  
KERMIT KERRIGANBALISTO12174665114-107+0,40+0,161101021041069411610810298121 
KEROSS KERRIGANMONTROSS1321338191122+616+0,09+0,08120105114113105112108108105107 
MAIC MAHUVAEPIC11776164107+391-0,09-0,0211910811211398102969397110  
MARDIC MARDI GRASEPIC125958668112+596-0,09-0,0312010211411310411698103102121  
MARKER P MARDI GRASLADD P1194982266108+178+0,16+0,0010695118120102124100110105126  
MIGION P MISSION PSHOTGLASS131141718127+674+0,18+0,1011310010610710010911185107111  
MILESIO PP* RF MISSION PMISSOURI11251674115+692-0,10-0,011061039292961101189594115  
MISHA MISSOURISHOTGLASS1371684168132+1161-0,06+0,071201181101111001019692103105  
MISINO MISSOURISNOWMASTER1241020177102-16+0,15-0,021281201071071061118699110113  
MOOR MOGULGAVOR115477198126+261+0,47+0,1686104959694111104110105105  
MORICE P RF MISSION PCOMMANDER128101316124+421+0,19+0,171101061031049311610795104119 
POSSIBLE PROFITBALISTO118704290115+16+0,27+0,16104113107108931071138796115 
POWERMOON Pp POWERBAL PSHOTGLASS123109498132+1121-0,07+0,091049910410786981209084108  
SHELLROCK SHOTGLASSSHAMROCK120986777121+1052+0,00-0,111138511411694991079293106  
SNOWBURN SNOW RFMR BURNS RF115528235116+1057-0,20-0,151089992949211010295112108 
SUPER BOWL BOWSERRAMOS1211127101105+382-0,08-0,0613510411311011094958393106  
SUPERCLASS SUPERHEROALTA1STCLASS12696431122+1225-0,12-0,1311111010510410112011210997122  
SURROUND SUPERHEROMONTROSS133131777119+588+0,05+0,0512599114113101116106102103118 
TELLTIME TRIBUNENUMERO UNO121786257112+948-0,25-0,12117117103101109111100109107106  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGRZ€MILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater  Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ACRYL PP ABI RED PPBATTLECRY1261213 127+591+0,35+0,061091051031039911011410198110
BENDZKO BENZBALISTO1311255 130+282+0,46+0,231041149997102115114102103113 
BOWIE BELAMISEMINO1532307 146+1375+0,21+0,07122115104104100119110104105117
BRADLEY BEST BENZPADAWAN1502254 141+1313+0,12+0,0612411211311210111411693110110
BREBEL BENZBATTLECRY1401714 134+798+0,27+0,1211210510410110311611493113111 
BRENTANO BENZBATTLECRY1381624 128+773+0,17+0,0812111410510310911612297108110
CAMUS VH CROWNSEMINO1592446 141+1157+0,27+0,0713012610910810612810897120122
CANETTI CASINOKERRIGAN1502038 143+1768+0,04-0,0912111310010096131116105109129
CANITZ CANETTIMR PUMA1562301 145+1691+0,08-0,0212311510410497132113110111126
CARSON VH CROWNGYMNAST1482006 128+876+0,20-0,01123123117115109124109100123113
CHARLES DG CHARLEYSILVER1331456 136+1564-0,07-0,04104107107108104110108106103106 
CLAPTON VH CROWNCAMERON1521965 130+1037+0,03+0,0412312111611510413611695122130
COCKER VH CROWNBENZ1482161 145+1941-0,07-0,061191131061069911711799110111
COHEN RDC CHILTONBALDINI1512160 142+1470+0,01+0,0612011211211011011597111104114
COMBINO VH CROWNSEMINO1542163 137+1081+0,17+0,08125115111111100129115103113123
CORELLI COPYRIGHTDYNAMO1512300 145+1637+0,15-0,041191211111109911610296109116
CRYPTON PP CAPPLE PASTERIX10326647109+773-0,43-0,021031019696978386939191 
DONEGAL DURABLEBANDARES1421708 125+1184-0,18-0,021221191231211091169198100125 
DUMAS P DURABLEMISSION P1442086 145+1680-0,04+0,051171131081061021061119496110 
EYCK EROTIC REDLUCKY-PP1481969 142+1218+0,27+0,0611010910910992128121103112122 
FIETE P FREEMAXADAGIO1451852 143+698+0,50+0,22105104108108101125119108112115 
FLEMING FELIXSUPERSTAR1391755 145+1270+0,32+0,061031161051069511111095108108 
GARFIELD GYWER RFBANDARES1461755 132+1122+0,06+0,03112124114113106128106110111123
GIPSY GYMNASTSILVER1351399 124+690+0,13+0,0511311212112310311710499102122
GREYHOUND GYWER RFKERRIGAN1391664 134+1128+0,09+0,041131221101091011139697114110
GRIFFON GYWER RFPACE RED1431617 127+762+0,05+0,1011412011811611312192105115117
GRINGO GYMNASTPENMANSHIP1371481 125+568+0,20+0,1111611312112011011996116106115
GROOVY P GYWER RFPOWERBALL P1391609 137+932+0,32+0,1010398108108100125117103112119
HASTINGS P HALIFAX PGYWER RDC1461919 132+1104-0,04+0,091229711511311211698104108115
HOLISTER P HOTSPOT PSILVER1401479 125+724+0,01+0,12118111115115104125105101113124
HOOVER P HOTSPOT PIMAX1411633 129+327+0,34+0,24115111115114109119101111104117
HOPPER PP* HOTSPOT PMISSION P1311398 128+812+0,00+0,1211510011111010611011386104113
HOTDOG PP HOTSPOT Pp*ADAGIO Pp1331293 121-251+0,53+0,31112112111112106117108106108112 
KINGDOM KING DOCDETOUR1401531 134+1190+0,13+0,001111009999103137121116117125
LINDY LIGHTSTARCOMMANDER1451951 138+1034+0,15+0,1312010911411697116118106108107 
LIPTON LIGHTSTARCOMMANDER1381412 131-33+0,70+0,3011311710310593131124101109128
MAGELLAN MANANA REDNUGGET RF1381530 136+1469+0,04-0,081101211011019112312795109119
MARCELLO MANANA REDNUGGET RF1371645 138+1205+0,24+0,011121141011019911712497110109
MELVILLE MERRYGUYMALINUS1491939 141+1285+0,11+0,0911310210610799125113101119115
MERCURIO P MISSION PAPOLL P1291221 131+504+0,32+0,221091149595931131119498119 
MURRAY PP MARSDEN PLUCKY-PP1381709 132+1139-0,01+0,031181011101119311011388109109
OLDFIELD OUTLAYSKYWALKER1562475 145+1187+0,24+0,1312011811511210411610796115111
PAGANINI PADAWANBANDARES1371597 131+1068-0,02+0,0611810911611510311198104108108
PALMBEACH PADAWANALTASPRING1391574 130+1207-0,15+0,0511611411911996116110108107110
PANCHO PACE REDAPOLL P1411693 130+981+0,15+0,00117124104104104119105110106115 
PERCEY-RED PACE REDAPOLL P1461930 142+1947-0,22-0,0711711810210495118112103103118 
PLACID RF PACE REDPENMANSHIP1291202 120+837-0,05-0,02110100122121110111102100105110 
PUSCHKIN PALMERKENSINGTON1532263 153+2099-0,04-0,0111410310410497125123106111116
RAFFERTY RADARBENZ1492069 137+832+0,38+0,1012910410199106126114100102129
SALADIN P SOLITAIR PSTYX RED1441815 133+1527-0,15-0,08122128103102100123111101108122
SALVATOR P SALVATORE RFWHATSAPP124844 113+669-0,11-0,0511011010199101122102109110118 
SARTRE RDC SOLITAIR PGYMNAST1441673 142+1549-0,10+0,08112107919193128120104113121
SAVOY PP SOLITAIR PAPOLL P1421757 128+1015+0,05+0,0012412495959911810981107125
SELCO SEMINOMODECO1351415 130+780+0,05+0,1511311198100101118109109103115
SENECA PP SIMON PMYSTIC PP1431735 133+989+0,11+0,09114111103101101119105107105117
SHARIF SPARK REDMISSION P1371405 136+1816-0,17-0,15108111929391131117111112123 
SKAMBO SKELTONBARABO1522065 138+1168+0,10+0,091241121061079912811497111127 
SKYLIGHT SKYWALKERLEGENDARY1492022 129+821+0,09+0,101231111251221101179793114117
STANFORD P SALVATORE RFPOWERBALL P1361466 133+1439-0,14-0,0311010110810996120110105107118 
STELLAR P STARELLOMISSION P1421580 128+960+0,10+0,00113116107107101130107107118122 
STONE STYX REDFAGENO1301089 111+550-0,04-0,0511711411010811112799108121118 
STRONG ZEKONBALISTO1421959 139+837+0,48+0,0911912010210110110510110497107 
SUPERIOR SUPERHEROMISSOURI137147820125+490+0,27+0,1012298107109103123108103108121 
YEARWOOD YODABANDARES1401474 129+729+0,12+0,1312111210210297127109107105127
ZANY ALTAZAZZLEMILESTONE1572258 143+444+0,67+0,281211199493104134113111111129
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login