Home
 
Home
 
Holstein   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
BALIC BALISTOEPIC135460137+1262+0,07+0,0611311588967910612410199104  
BARLY BALISTOEPIC135941127+909-0,04+0,1012110910911196113109115100111  
BOOMAN BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN1302593138+1081+0,13+0,13106100788092108119110104101   
BOSARNA BOSSEPIC127568119+970-0,25+0,0112011211211789100929696107   
EPRYSHA EPICDIGGER1262140108+197+0,05+0,031311071231221071121079998119  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ACRYL PP ABI RED PPBATTLECRY1410139+1104+0,31+0,05116104100100101115118106102116 
ADLON PP* ADAGIO POCEAN PP*1240122-175+0,60+0,279910710410599121112112107121  
ADRIAN PP* ADAGIO PERASER P1380138+1625-0,10-0,0210410311211397116112112106113 
ANDANTE P ADAGIO PPRESIDENT1370135+1197+0,15+0,01101107108108100127122114114122  
ARAMIS ARAXISGALAXY1390128+792+0,09+0,1011911210911294120103114113116  
ARCARDO ARCHIVE REDALCHEMY12916121+769+0,07-0,01112108120115116111111109100111  
ARISTOCATS PpRDCAPOLL PBALISTO1330137+1415-0,12+0,07108110929110110710710798108  
AYOL-RED P AKYOL REDKANU P1260118+1475-0,45-0,20115100116115103113107107101115  
BALBUN BALUTRIBUNE1320124+1386-0,21-0,11113122888997122111111106124  
BALDINI VH BANDINICOMMANDER1490148+1700-0,04+0,1111711110210110110910410599112  
BANTO BATTLECRYANTON1350117+1152-0,19-0,14126116110107109120107102106126  
BASTION BATTLECRYBOSS1350127+397+0,38+0,1611411710110010311310196115112 
BEATBOOK BEATSTICKBOOKEM1320119+494+0,06+0,091211079897101127112113125117  
BEATPIC BEATEPIC1230118+473-0,01+0,1211110511211110410911311194110  
BELINO BATTLECRYSNOWMAN1320128+1094+0,03-0,0211511084839911511297114112  
BENDZKO BENZBALISTO1440138+681+0,41+0,19116119101101100118113106107119  
BOVINO BOARDBALISTO1420141+1097+0,24+0,1210511110610797119116106116112  
BRANKO BRASILBREKEM1330129+653+0,23+0,15116108959410210899103109106  
BREBEL BENZBATTLECRY1520145+1125+0,31+0,1512010710610510211711092118116  
BRENTANO BENZBATTLECRY1500138+1153+0,16+0,07128115109107106116126101108114 
CANETTI CASINOKERRIGAN1590149+1960+0,09-0,0811911510510796133120104110140 
CHARLES DG CHARLEYSILVER1430145+1857-0,03-0,04103107105103104116111107111113  
CLINTON COMMANDERSURAN13643133+1573-0,09-0,09109116979710012011611399123  
CRYPTON PP CAPPLE PASTERIX1140118+883-0,28+0,0210010696969894898595103  
CUPER COMMANDERSUPERSIRE1270127+572+0,29+0,111089710410696114113115101113  
ERASH P ERASER PSHAMROCK1300124+1071-0,02-0,0611498115114104115109108101117  
FLAVIO FLATTOPPRESIDENT1300115+902-0,15-0,08123115103104981119785110119  
FLEMING FELIXSUPERSTAR1520155+1724+0,27+0,0510411810110394116119101113112  
GARFIELD GYWER RFBANDARES1560141+1530+0,04+0,01119125121120106129114111111131  
GIPSY GYMNASTSILVER1500136+1151+0,15+0,04120114120121102125113101113128 
GRACIAN GYMNASTSILVER1440147+922+0,42+0,2410211010010197121113117113113  
GRINGO GYMNASTPENMANSHIP1510137+1029+0,21+0,0912211612412111112198113107124 
HOSSARD P HOLOGRAM PMISSOURI1390132+1203+0,09-0,021221041021049611311210499117 
HOTDOG PP HOTSPOT Pp*ADAGIO Pp1420130+90+0,55+0,31117114112111106124107110118119  
ICONIC ICONEFANATIC1380135+1006+0,23+0,07116100102101102117116109115108  
JUKAN JU REDKANU P1280126+1069+0,11-0,101069910410598121120115100123  
JUVENTUS  JU REDKANU P1300131+1560-0,20-0,10107106929398115110116107109  
KARUSO KERRIGANRACER1400141+2012-0,28-0,05110110981029211511811796114  
KERMIT KERRIGANBALISTO1470137+919+0,30+0,1212111310810999124115115105124 
KEROSS KERRIGANMONTROSS1420131+959+0,10+0,0612411012011910611410311099118  
KINGDOM KING DOCDETOUR1530145+1632+0,15-0,01117105101100104135121120120129  
LIPTON LIGHTSTARCOMMANDER1560143+636+0,60+0,2311812610010392135127104117138  
LUPAT P LUCKY-PPPAT-RED1410121+274+0,29+0,17125113114116961239792121128  
MAGELLAN MANANA REDNUGGET RF1480141+1737-0,03-0,091141221011049312212499110123  
MANU P MATISSE REDKANU P1240112+359+0,16-0,03116114103103102116106103115112  
MARCELLO MANANA REDNUGGET RF1500147+1688+0,14-0,03112114106106101120124102115115  
MERCURIO P MISSION PAPOLL P1390139+834+0,30+0,211111139193951131099499123  
MIGION P MISSION PSHOTGLASS1340131+998+0,12+0,041121011041059911010686109115  
MILESIO PP* RF MISSION PMISSOURI1300130+1555-0,20-0,091031179193941141199799120  
MISHA MISSOURISHOTGLASS1310124+836+0,03+0,0310911310610410611610796113117  
MISINO MISSOURISNOWMASTER1430126+1013+0,13-0,071211191201171111168791116122  
MOBOSS MODECOBOSS1300123+978+0,03-0,0610910711612093114102105111113  
MODESTUS MODECOBOSS1290116+438+0,06+0,0611210911912197123109107118119  
MORICE P RF MISSION PCOMMANDER1380131+757+0,19+0,121141131021069211911295107126  
PAGANINI PADAWANBANDARES1520140+1510-0,04+0,04122108124123106118106107114115  
PALMBEACH PADAWANALTASPRING1530139+1612-0,17+0,0312211912512798121115108108121  
PANCHO PACE REDAPOLL P1500138+1396+0,11-0,03122129102100104121106114108121  
PERCEY-RED PACE REDAPOLL P1540146+2059-0,18-0,06123117979994120115105104123  
PLACID RF PACE REDPENMANSHIP1370127+938+0,03+0,04117103124121111117107103105120  
POSSIBLE PROFITBALISTO1410124+677+0,09+0,091241161081099912311298117123 
POWERMOON Pp POWERBAL PSHOTGLASS1330136+1203+0,02+0,08103107106110911071189692115  
SALVATOR P SALVATORE RFWHATSAPP1300120+923-0,09-0,05114111101100102123104110112123  
SELCO SEMINOMODECO1460140+1144+0,09+0,161151179999100121110109108122 
SHARIF SPARK REDMISSION P1500146+2217-0,18-0,15112113899292132119114118128  
STANFORD P SALVATORE RFPOWERBALL P1450143+1884-0,17-0,0510810011111398124111107109127  
STONE STYX REDFAGENO1380120+890-0,08-0,04121115115112110126102110123120  
SUPERCLASS SUPERHEROALTA1STCLASS1430135+1969-0,19-0,18115112106106100128114116105131  
SUPERIOR SUPERHEROMISSOURI1450133+950+0,23+0,06123104109108105124109106113124  
SURROUND SUPERHEROMONTROSS1400128+1245+0,01-0,0812610211311499119110107105122  
YEARWOOD YODABANDARES1530139+1251+0,08+0,09125117105106100127108108109132 
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ANTARKTIC ANTONSHAMROCK12375116+1319-0,32-0,1811987116116104104929693116   
BARBAJA BOSSEPIC134132123+941-0,13+0,041231071131159610983104112109   
BASEBALL BALISTOALTALOTA13283128+571+0,18+0,1811010310110298115100107114111   
BEXO BOSSEVOLVE118494115+888-0,35+0,021021051071099711299104107114   
BOOKOFLOVE BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN11652121+127+0,34+0,20989789948711011098107110   
BOURBON BOSSEPIC12250117+836-0,29+0,061171021081119510310511397100   
BOWLE BOWSERPLANET106126109+73-0,03+0,1711274959310595909992101   
COMMARE COMMANDERSUMMER139180140+1296-0,01+0,131161079695100104103106104100   
DESTMAN DESTINED RFSNOWMAN121169116+1131-0,36-0,10108116979510410910698108109  
ERICE PP* ERASER PMAURICE125121125+790+0,11+0,04113949291101109101106106108 
LARONA LOBACHEPIC121202112+596+0,00-0,0611810110710410811188116112105   
MAIC MAHUVAEPIC12726115+739-0,08-0,051211031181219611197100106114   
MARDIC MARDI GRASEPIC133149123+1003-0,03-0,04118101114112107119106108107122  
MARKER P MARDI GRASLADD P127650115+560+0,07-0,03109100123123103123100105108130   
MODECO MODELBEACON1182142120+1572-0,29-0,231037610211668112113102113106  
MOOR MOGULGAVOR120193129+382+0,46+0,1685106949792112107109107109   
OBABO OVERBAYEPIC128127113+1081-0,35-0,101271181091081041038093101113  
SHELLI SHOTGLASSSUPER137349130+1769-0,24-0,16118121961028511010296109112   
SHELLROCK SHOTGLASSSHAMROCK130595128+1324-0,01-0,1211786112114961051099397111   
SNOWBURN SNOW RFMR BURNS RF130209126+1420-0,19-0,1411410490929411310294117110  
SUPER BOWL BOWSERRAMOS13275116+824-0,08-0,06137108111107110100968596111   
TELLTIME TRIBUNENUMERO UNO12548116+1000-0,19-0,10116111103102103115101112102117   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login