Home
 
Home
 
Holstein   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
AKELLO AKYOL REDFAGENO1370135+1368+0,07-0,0110799114113104123110124120108  
ANCUT ANTONMCCUTCHEN1280110+449+0,12-0,04124114111111102131113114114131  
ARAMIS ARAXISGALAXY1550141+1270+0,12+0,1312611511111592133107114124128  
ARCARDO ARCHIVE REDALCHEMY1340121+886+0,07-0,03122109125120115119117109100124  
AYOL-RED P AKYOL REDKANU P1350124+1516-0,40-0,14120102122122103121114115106119  
BAGAN BANESTOLOGAN1350130+794+0,10+0,1511511410110396119118119107113  
BALBUN BALUTRIBUNE1460134+1684-0,15-0,0712412710110297129115119110128  
BALDINI VH BANDINICOMMANDER1570154+1951-0,08+0,1112311210410598114109106105115 
BALIC BALISTOEPIC1420141+1753-0,11-0,01119110919491120127115100118  
BANTO BATTLECRYANTON1480124+1271-0,10-0,08141120122118111125109105108131 
BARBAJA BOSSEPIC1360123+1077-0,22+0,0012310912312310511496111116107  
BARLY BALISTOEPIC1430136+1208-0,03+0,11122111102102100126117121112120  
BASHAN BATTLECRYSHAN1500132+666+0,34+0,18135126110110101125114108117121 
BASTION BATTLECRYBOSS1530139+752+0,40+0,25129116110110102124106104126116 
BEATBOOK BEATSTICKBOOKEM1450132+1075-0,04+0,10125110104104100136112118130125  
BEATPIC BEATEPIC1380131+999-0,04+0,11118107113114101116114110109111  
BELINO BATTLECRYSNOWMAN1450135+1186+0,13+0,06130116949499121113105115117 
BEXO BOSSEVOLVE1350129+1302-0,33+0,04110112111112100116102111105118  
BLUES P BLUEPRINT PP*SNOW RF1280131+1280-0,21+0,0310490999999115114105115107  
BONTAGO BOSSSTERNGOLD1360124+429+0,17+0,18113111114112107129104106136118  
BOOKOFLOVE BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN12645123+469+0,31+0,12115999710386114112103110111  
BOSARNA BOSSEPIC1430124+849-0,06+0,071301171221259512299108113123  
BOSTONI BOSARNAANTON1360121+915+0,01-0,0212310911111298130104117120126  
BOURBON BOSSEPIC1370125+942-0,12+0,0612210611711998121110116115113  
BOVINO BOARDBALISTO1470143+1132+0,27+0,1811511010510795120112112116113  
BOWLE BOWSERPLANET11494114+324-0,09+0,1211582100100101101869699107  
BRANKO BRASILBREKEM1440140+1309+0,07+0,12114109104104101119106111112115  
COMMARE COMMANDERSUMMER1440139+1339+0,03+0,1011411510610896121115111114116  
CRYPTON PP CAPPLE PASTERIX1290129+1369-0,32-0,01107110104104101991008997106  
CUPER COMMANDERSUPERSIRE1420139+983+0,25+0,181169810510990124118119106122  
DEAL-RED P DEBUTANTSNOWMAN1330129+1161+0,05-0,01111114105101111115111103105118  
DEKO RED P DEBUTANTSNOWMAN1330129+1155-0,02+0,00114103106101112120111110104123 
DESTMAN DESTINED RFSNOWMAN1200116+982-0,33-0,08109113949695115115104110112  
ERASH P ERASER PSHAMROCK1340120+1145-0,15-0,09121101121120105127111108112129  
ERICE PP* ERASER PMAURICE1260122+956-0,08-0,0111399103103100118106111111115 
FAGOMY FAGENOLARON P1310122+711+0,42-0,0212510710297112115108115110107  
FALTO P FAGENOLARON P1300126+232+0,68+0,23119110949597115112114108108  
FLAVIO FLATTOPPRESIDENT1430123+1248-0,11-0,091381161081109712110096121123  
HOSSARD P HOLOGRAM PMISSOURI1450137+1594-0,01-0,0312510210610797123117106112122  
ICONIC ICONEFANATIC1380131+1056+0,11+0,06121105101101102118108108120109  
JUKAN JU REDKANU P1360131+1475-0,04-0,1011210510310497131118118111130  
JUVENTUS  JU REDKANU P1420142+2220-0,33-0,14113111868796125110118117118  
KARUSO KERRIGANRACER1480142+1693-0,22+0,06121108107107100124117117107122  
KATANA P KANU PMONTANA RF1220114+1377-0,37-0,26117118909097120119108101124  
KERMIT KERRIGANBALISTO1560144+1670+0,13+0,02128116113114101127114116109127  
KEROSS KERRIGANMONTROSS1530136+1240+0,08+0,06134114124122108125109109114125  
LARONA LOBACHEPIC1290119+777+0,08-0,0211511111211010611999115111117  
MAIC MAHUVAEPIC1340119+1065-0,18-0,0712510512412796121106112112119  
MANU P MATISSE REDKANU P1330120+937+0,03-0,06123120101101100123106109114121  
MARDIC MARDI GRASEPIC1360119+819-0,03-0,0112510412312210612899111113131  
MARKER P MARDI GRASLADD P1290116+873-0,01-0,081139913012910712598108110130  
MIGION P MISSION PSHOTGLASS1490140+1562+0,07+0,0112210511311310011810989113124  
MILESIO PP* RF MISSION PMISSOURI1390133+1736-0,28-0,0811411410410696122126101109124  
MISHA MISSOURISHOTGLASS1390128+1072-0,03+0,0311711111311110712411197118126  
MISINO MISSOURISNOWMASTER1480128+1303+0,09-0,081261161261231121268894123131  
MOBOSS MODECOBOSS1440136+1581-0,05-0,0311810612412895118104109113115  
MODECO MODELBEACON1440143+2336-0,26-0,141159211011786117113107114111  
MODESTUS MODECOBOSS1440128+924+0,00+0,09123104126128100126102109127118  
NELLCUT RF NUGGET RFMCCUTCHEN1330121+703+0,23+0,0112211510611092123112111109124  
OBABO OVERBAYEPIC1360119+1606-0,53-0,191311161171161041139497110117  
OVERBEC OVERBAYEPIC1360113+760-0,21-0,031381171171161061209696106131  
PAIKMAN PAD-REDAIKMAN1320129+1091-0,05+0,04109110979798125118113106126  
PERIKLES PERCY RFSYMPATICO1400133+977+0,25+0,091121129910099133109115128125  
POSSIBLE PROFITBALISTO1450128+896+0,05+0,0912912111011010012611497116130 
RAY RACERNUMERO UNO1340127+1026-0,07+0,05112104111112101122111111116116  
SHELLI SHOTGLASSSUPER1290121+1469-0,23-0,18121119105107951049992100111  
SHELLROCK SHOTGLASSSHAMROCK1380135+1786-0,06-0,1211995115118921081159598114  
SLATESIRE SLATESUPERSIRE1380134+1182+0,00+0,09115110919394125110118113121  
SUNNYBOY SURANALTAIOTA11265111+595-0,25+0,00103103948911111698118113108  
SUPERCLASS SUPERHEROALTA1STCLASS1480130+1700-0,14-0,14132113116114106133115113114135  
TELLTIME TRIBUNENUMERO UNO1270113+774-0,17-0,06119109112112101131108122115126  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
AMIGO ASHLARRAMOS112508102+54+0,21-0,031131111019711011492103106120  
BANO BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN118553119+113+0,26+0,22107105909294110108112102108   
BASIST P BEAUTYLAWNCLASS P12211127+959+0,03+0,05941131001049110411410498104  
BEACO BEAUTYBRONCO13325133+1337-0,04+0,0210011310911587116117117112105   
BOOMAN BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN1311578137+1095+0,12+0,1410899858989110120112107101   
EPRYSHA EPICDIGGER128390109+414+0,00-0,02124110125124106123111107107126  
EWEL EPICJUWEL109307114+260+0,21+0,089984939497108112101108105  
EXOL EXACTERMASCOL1183323115+619-0,08+0,021091101001049010710710896109  
LIZZCDCLEXORWIZZARD13772144+1187+0,37+0,1410010210310791108109107105104   
MANGO  MAN-O-MANGOLDWIN1162047117+234+0,20+0,1410110210710710110610610199110   
MIGEND MIXERLEGEND121630120+898+0,05-0,05971201091061081098912294111  
MOOR MOGULGAVOR12673130+699+0,37+0,12101105929590114109105106113   
SETTLE SUDANPLANET122488123+1042-0,01-0,031031061041089010512510199103   
SNOWBURN SNOW RFMR BURNS RF13231126+1616-0,35-0,16116100989996122104100122120  
TABANO TABLEAU REDCARMANO117456112+315-0,15+0,111139610110395116118103110112  
TABLE BOY  TABLEAU REDLAWN BOY 122132122+1051-0,36+0,011089698989810912288106110   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login