Home
 
Home
 
Holstein   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGRZ€MILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater  Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ADRIAN PP* ADAGIO PERASER P1281119159130+1184-0,11+0,041061051131159710911110594112 
AKELLOH4CAKYOL REDFAGENO1291320336122+671+0,19+0,001269011411310710992112110102  
ANDANTE P ADAGIO PPRESIDENT12391386125+660+0,31+0,019910310710997115110107104112  
ARAMIS ARAXISGALAXY121658509111-165+0,17+0,251071091071079611686108115112  
ARCARDO ARCHIVE REDALCHEMY1291264241123+807+0,09-0,01119107119119110112112101104110  
ARISTOCATS PpRDCAPOLL PBALISTO127106166124+884-0,15+0,10114114959498108105101100109  
BALBUN BALUTRIBUNE1271014427122+1397-0,31-0,101171209392102113104110103111 
BALDINI VH BANDINICOMMANDER1381827482150+1668+0,00+0,1111711896979695100999497  
BALIC BALISTOEPIC118776769131+1214-0,06+0,011001139899841001229497100 
BANTO BATTLECRYANTON126996177108+735-0,20-0,1112111612312311411495100105117  
BARLY BALISTOEPIC1249952595120+645-0,05+0,081171081081099610910811198107 
BASEBALL BALISTOALTALOTA118706120119+244+0,17+0,171051029798103113105107109107  
BELINO BATTLECRYSNOWMAN1301217531119+1182-0,26-0,09127113939210111611190112115 
BLUES P BLUEPRINT PP*SNOW RF10480236107+379-0,19+0,0296809899951049992109103 
BOVINO BOARDBALISTO1271204666132+430+0,44+0,2011011090919610710510211099  
BRANKO BRASILBREKEM1261230185123+367+0,28+0,161151131041031111051069511299  
CHARLES DG CHARLEYSILVER137159731137+1390+0,04+0,00111112110111104111108105104108  
CLINTON COMMANDERSURAN116595200119+1124-0,15-0,12105115979710211111210696112  
COMMARE COMMANDERSUMMER12813171281141+1248-0,01+0,1710610697979693979610292  
DESTMAN DESTINED RFSNOWMAN114558416109+629-0,30-0,01111116979810310910695108107 
EPRYSHA EPICDIGGER1167793012103+81+0,04+0,011231061141141051081059696115 
ERASH P ERASER PSHAMROCK113349588105+290-0,01-0,041089112212210011210710499114 
ERICE PP* ERASER PMAURICE1197991592119+710-0,03+0,031118998989710598106105101 
FLAVIO FLATTOPPRESIDENT118848480103+443-0,18-0,081271151021001001011039197106  
GIPSY GYMNASTSILVER141166967131+1219+0,08-0,061181151241259711410396100121
GRACIAN GYMNASTSILVER1381541157143+398+0,56+0,3710610410310491115111118104105  
GRINGO GYMNASTPENMANSHIP141162126131+732+0,18+0,1311611712212010611894116105116
HOSSARD P HOLOGRAM PMISSOURI1311413291125+850+0,10+0,011191041031061011081079696114  
ICONIC ICONEFANATIC125977294119+246+0,27+0,1211895104104103115106101120104  
JUKAN JU REDKANU P1321360146136+1191+0,24-0,041119199100106120121105106116  
JUVENTUS JU REDKANU P125114454138+1698-0,11-0,09104102929310010711411010597  
KARUSO KERRIGANRACER1251200105135+1614-0,20-0,03111100959687951091108696  
KERMIT KERRIGANBALISTO122808143118-56+0,47+0,161091071031049711710810299121 
KEROSS KERRIGANMONTROSS1301281440120+581+0,07+0,06122108111109107110107107103107 
MAIC MAHUVAEPIC11879565108+493-0,13-0,03119108114115100103979398111  
MARDIC MARDI GRASEPIC124936687111+591-0,10-0,0412010211411410311597102101121  
MIGION P MISSION PSHOTGLASS131143557126+616+0,16+0,11119961031039910610884103111  
MILESIO PP* RFRDCMISSION PMISSOURI112571142121+925-0,11-0,011021089090921021149388111  
MISHA MISSOURISHOTGLASS1341552176131+1057-0,04+0,08117117112113981029693102105  
MISINOH5CMISSOURISNOWMASTER121914186101-82+0,15-0,011271181081071041118699110113  
MOOR MOGULGAVOR114467198127+268+0,48+0,1685104949594110104110105105  
MORICE P RF MISSION PCOMMANDER12395572124+410+0,19+0,1811010110310589104998795115 
POSSIBLE PROFITBALISTO120834403116+49+0,27+0,17110118108109901071118798114 
SHELLROCK SHOTGLASSSHAMROCK118926780120+1020-0,01-0,111128511211494991069391107  
SNOWBURNCDC, H3CSNOW RFMR BURNS RF115527259117+1088-0,19-0,141079892949110910193112107 
STANFORD P SALVATORE RFPOWERBALL P144172170141+1522-0,05+0,0411510611011291122102105108121 
STONE STYX REDFAGENO131110835112+777-0,14-0,1112011410910711012793105127118  
SUPERCLASS SUPERHEROALTA1STCLASS12586955121+1015-0,04-0,09109113106106101122110107104121  
TELLTIME TRIBUNENUMERO UNO120768259112+977-0,26-0,13117115104102106111100109107106  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGRZ€MILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater  Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ACRYL PP ABI RED PPBATTLECRY1271243 127+592+0,35+0,0711010410310310010911510198108
BOWIE BELAMISEMINO1542304 145+1346+0,21+0,0712211710410399121111104106118
BRADLEY BEST BENZPADAWAN1522325 142+1344+0,13+0,0612611211211110211611694111111
BREBEL BENZBATTLECRY1411783 134+761+0,28+0,1311310710410210511611494113111 
BRENTANO BENZBATTLECRY1401701 129+783+0,17+0,0912111410610411011612397108110
CAMUS VH CROWNSEMINO1572325 140+1132+0,26+0,0712912710910910412811094120123
CANETTI CASINOKERRIGAN1481973 142+1728+0,05-0,0912011410010196131116104108130
CANITZ CANETTIMR PUMA1542214 144+1601+0,09-0,0112311510310396130113109109126
CARSON VH CROWNGYMNAST1471916 128+854+0,21+0,0112112411611410812411197124113
CLAPTON VH CROWNCAMERON1511931 132+1124+0,02+0,0412212411411310413411691122129
COCKER VH CROWNBENZ1482095 144+1889-0,06-0,061191141061069911811993111114
COHEN RDC CHILTONBALDINI1492071 140+1436-0,01+0,0512111111211111011391109103113
COMBINO VH CROWNSEMINO1522065 136+1018+0,18+0,091231141101119912811598115124
CORELLI COPYRIGHTDYNAMO1512319 145+1658+0,16-0,0612112011211110011410295107115
COVENTRY CALVINJAMESON1582354 148+1879-0,03-0,01123104969599131106102126119 
DONEGAL DURABLEBANDARES1411671 124+1094-0,17+0,001221171231211101159196101124 
DUMAS P DURABLEMISSION P1442063 146+1677-0,03+0,051171111071061011071129397111 
EYCK EROTIC REDLUCKY-PP1492023 143+1290+0,24+0,0611010910810992128123102111122 
FIETE P FREEMAXADAGIO1421735 141+619+0,50+0,23104104109108103123116106111115 
FLEMING FELIXSUPERSTAR1381728 145+1286+0,32+0,061011181051069511011096107108 
GARFIELD GYWER RFBANDARES1451728 130+1053+0,05+0,03114123115114106128109110110123
GRAHAM GLADIUSGYWER RDC1542333 140+1569+0,06-0,05120114109108104121107101112116
GREYHOUND GYWER RFKERRIGAN1391670 133+1071+0,08+0,051151231101101021139698112110
GRIFFON GYWER RFPACE RED1431667 126+750+0,05+0,1011511912011811312192105114118
GROOVY P GYWER RFPOWERBALL P1391611 136+823+0,35+0,131039811011099123117102111118 
HASTINGS P HALIFAX PGYWER RDC1461896 130+992-0,04+0,1012398116115111117100103108115
HOLISTER P HOTSPOT PSILVER1391477 124+634+0,03+0,1311911211511610212610699113124
HOOVER P HOTSPOT PIMAX1401634 129+328+0,36+0,23116110116115108117101110105115
HOPPER PP* HOTSPOT PMISSION P1311390 126+723+0,00+0,141179811211110610911284104113
HOTDOG PP HOTSPOT Pp*ADAGIO Pp1321253 118-374+0,53+0,33114112112113105117108106107113 
KINGDOM KING DOCDETOUR1371367 132+1025+0,17+0,02109101100100103138121116118124
LINDY LIGHTSTARCOMMANDER1421789 136+951+0,15+0,1411910911411696116118107107108 
LIPTON LIGHTSTARCOMMANDER1371342 128-128+0,71+0,3111411710410792131123101109128
MAGELLAN MANANA REDNUGGET RF1371530 137+1474+0,06-0,081081221031049112212894109117
MARCELLO MANANA REDNUGGET RF1381680 139+1280+0,22-0,011111151041049911712796110109
MAYSON P MATTY P RDCGYWER RDC1562238 141+1361+0,08+0,05123114113114101131101111116124
MELVILLE MERRYGUYMALINUS1481923 141+1318+0,09+0,071141051061079812511399121115
MERCURIO P MISSION PAPOLL P1281205 131+532+0,32+0,211081149495951131099497120 
MURRAY PP* MARSDEN PLUCKY-PP1371679 131+1148-0,01+0,021171021091109410911487107110
OLDFIELD OUTLAYSKYWALKER1562462 145+1120+0,28+0,1512011911611310611610893117110
PAGANINI PADAWANBANDARES1371598 132+1128-0,03+0,0611810911611510411099102107108
PALMBEACH PADAWANALTASPRING1371517 130+1207-0,15+0,0611511412012096115109107105110
PANCHO PACE REDAPOLL P1401677 130+1012+0,14-0,01116126104104104119106110106115 
PERCEY-RED PACE REDAPOLL P1431874 141+1977-0,25-0,0911612010210495116115101103116 
PLACID RF PACE REDPENMANSHIP1271173 120+824-0,04-0,0110910012312111010898100105108 
PUSCHKIN PALMERKENSINGTON1542343 156+2203-0,03+0,0011310410310397125123106110116
RAFFERTY RADARBENZ1492066 138+837+0,38+0,111271051019910612511299102129
SALADIN P SOLITAIR PSTYX RED1441831 133+1536-0,14-0,08123129102101101123110100108122
SALVATOR P SALVATORE RFWHATSAPP125884 113+725-0,13-0,06111111101100101122102109110118 
SARTRE RDC SOLITAIR PGYMNAST1431655 142+1487-0,09+0,10112108909194127120104112120
SAVOY PP SOLITAIR PAPOLL P1421760 128+995+0,07+0,01124123959510111810782107125
SCOTT PP* STAR P RDCMATCH P1602494 144+888+0,46+0,1812412111411410112410392113125
SELCO SEMINOMODECO1331336 130+777+0,06+0,1611111399100101118110109102115
SENECA PP SIMON PMYSTIC PP1431701 135+1006+0,11+0,10112113103101101119104108106117
SHARIF SPARK REDMISSION P1371428 137+1846-0,18-0,15107112929491131118109114122 
SKAMBO SKELTONBARABO1501937 135+1041+0,11+0,101241121061079812711398111126
SKYLIGHT SKYWALKERLEGENDARY1502057 130+823+0,12+0,1112410912612311011910092117117
STELLAR P STARELLOMISSION P1411498 127+925+0,10+0,00114116107107101130106107119122
STRONG ZEKONBALISTO1401859 138+757+0,49+0,1011811910410310210510010498107 
SUPERIOR SUPERHEROMISSOURI136159149126+407+0,31+0,141279611211310511110597106112 
YEARWOOD YODABANDARES1401472 129+745+0,11+0,1212311310010197127109106106127
ZANY ALTAZAZZLEMILESTONE1562206 142+408+0,67+0,281211209494104133113110110128
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login