Home
 
Home
 
Holstein   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
BALIC BALISTOEPIC136201139+1380+0,04+0,051191119395921051169898106  
BARLY BALISTOEPIC134155130+1007-0,04+0,1012210510110395117112115104114  
BOOMAN BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN1312578137+1068+0,13+0,12111102798191111120112104104   
BOSARNA BOSSEPIC128240116+986-0,32-0,03120115120124931059399100111   
EPRYSHA EPICDIGGER1282079109+275+0,06+0,02128110126124107115108100100123  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ACRYL PP ABI RED PPBATTLECRY1460144+1364+0,26+0,0412010510010099117118109104117 
ADLON PP* ADAGIO POCEAN PP*1300127+68+0,59+0,2610210810510699125118112108125  
ADRIAN PP* ADAGIO PERASER P1440146+1941-0,08-0,0310610211311696114119112102111 
AKELLO AKYOL REDFAGENO1330134+1394+0,03-0,0710510011010910511198117112101  
ANDANTE P ADAGIO PPRESIDENT1450143+1606+0,09-0,0210510610510798133128115117128  
ARAMIS ARAXISGALAXY1430133+912+0,13+0,1212311411311793119101113112115 
ARCARDO ARCHIVE REDALCHEMY1300121+760+0,06+0,00114108121116113115113108101116  
ARISTOCATS Pp APOLL PBALISTO1360137+1414-0,11+0,081121119292100107106106101107  
AYOL-RED P AKYOL REDKANU P1290122+1634-0,48-0,2111699114115100116110108104117  
BALBUN BALUTRIBUNE1390130+1631-0,22-0,12120125919296127109114111128  
BALDINI VH BANDINICOMMANDER1520150+1857-0,07+0,0912011310310410011010710299115  
BANTO BATTLECRYANTON1380118+1158-0,19-0,13132118113110108123105100111130  
BASHAN BATTLECRYSHAN1370124+107+0,48+0,2412512310210399119110102113119  
BASTION BATTLECRYBOSS1440135+665+0,38+0,1712111810410310311610298118114 
BEATBOOK BEATSTICKBOOKEM1340121+533+0,08+0,1112310810099102132115113129121  
BEATPIC BEATEPIC1280124+789-0,05+0,1011310411211110311111711097111  
BELINO BATTLECRYSNOWMAN1360131+1124+0,07+0,0012011288889911811298116116  
BLUES P BLUEPRINT PP*SNOW RF1240127+1212-0,19-0,0110286979997114103102115110  
BOSTONI BOSARNAANTON1250119+872-0,02-0,071111061071099711697111111115  
BOVINO BOARDBALISTO1440143+1137+0,24+0,1510811110410794119117105116112  
BRANKO BRASILBREKEM1400137+1068+0,15+0,12115112102101102112102104111109  
BREBEL BENZBATTLECRY1540145+1112+0,34+0,1712210811011010212011195121118  
CHARLES DG CHARLEYSILVER1510151+2112-0,01-0,04110107105103105120111109111118  
CLINTON COMMANDERSURAN1420137+1833-0,15-0,111151189797100123115112106124  
COMMARE COMMANDERSUMMER1410137+1196+0,09+0,0811211810110397119116111109116  
CRYPTON PP CAPPLE PASTERIX1200122+1133-0,33-0,0110410997989897919096105  
CUPER COMMANDERSUPERSIRE1340133+860+0,25+0,091139910310595117115114102117  
ERASH P ERASER PSHAMROCK1340126+1229-0,06-0,0811899116115103118109108103122  
ERICE PP* ERASER PMAURICE1280125+1004-0,01+0,00112101979898114105110109111 
FLAVIO FLATTOPPRESIDENT1340119+1057-0,14-0,08127117102104971169889115122  
GIPSY GYMNASTSILVER1550140+1303+0,17+0,04124117123124101130111102115134 
GRACIAN GYMNASTSILVER1500150+1080+0,42+0,2310710910110395127114118117119  
GRINGO GYMNASTPENMANSHIP1530139+1079+0,23+0,1112311312612311212695115111129 
HOSSARD P HOLOGRAM PMISSOURI1430138+1491+0,05-0,021231031061089711411610499118 
ICONIC ICONEFANATIC1410139+1211+0,17+0,07118102100100100116115110114108  
JUKAN JU REDKANU P1330131+1288+0,06-0,0910810010210496125123115102127  
JUVENTUS  JU REDKANU P1370138+1939-0,30-0,12112108888995119115116111112  
KARUSO KERRIGANRACER1440144+2092-0,28-0,0411611210110296115114118100112  
KERMIT KERRIGANBALISTO1530142+1119+0,29+0,1112811711111299122111113107123  
KEROSS KERRIGANMONTROSS1470134+1195+0,04+0,05128111122121105116103112103118  
LARONA LOBACHEPIC1260120+887-0,01-0,04114110106105103113100115106110  
LUPAT P LUCKY-PPPAT-RED1480128+586+0,26+0,161311131171199712710290123133  
MAIC MAHUVAEPIC1300115+837-0,14-0,0612410612112497118101107112117  
MANU P MATISSE REDKANU P1280118+615+0,15-0,0411711610110299120107102119116  
MARDIC MARDI GRASEPIC1360122+1061-0,03-0,0912310411811710412499107110130  
MERCURIO P MISSION PAPOLL P1470144+1227+0,22+0,1611611894969411410994103122  
MIGION P MISSION PSHOTGLASS1430138+1453+0,06-0,011161051071089911210684112117  
MILESIO PP* RF MISSION PMISSOURI1380138+2060-0,27-0,141091199497921141239599121  
MISHA MISSOURISHOTGLASS1360129+1004+0,03+0,0411211410910710611610694113118  
MISINO MISSOURISNOWMASTER1460130+1132+0,14-0,051231201211181111188891115126  
MOBOSS MODECOBOSS1380130+1225+0,02-0,0411311012012493114104106112111  
MODESTUS MODECOBOSS1340120+714+0,01+0,0411611112212498123109107118119  
MORICE P RF MISSION PCOMMANDER1460134+1026+0,14+0,091221141071119212311390112130  
NELLCUT RF NUGGET RFMCCUTCHEN1300117+265+0,28+0,0812111311111397123119109106124  
PAIKMAN PAD-REDAIKMAN1300128+1008-0,03+0,0410810510010198120114105104124  
PALMBEACH PADAWANALTASPRING1540141+1661-0,14+0,0512512112512898121114107108121  
PANCHO PACE REDAPOLL P1520142+1576+0,10-0,0412613010098104123108117108123  
PERCEY-RED PACE REDAPOLL P1570150+2137-0,18-0,041271179710192124117107106128  
PERIKLES PERCY RFSYMPATICO1330128+830+0,19+0,05108110100100100124105110119119  
PLACID RF PACE REDPENMANSHIP1420130+1031+0,04+0,06120106124122110121108106108123  
POSSIBLE PROFITBALISTO1400125+730+0,08+0,091271191061089712311098117124 
POWERMOON Pp POWERBAL PSHOTGLASS1390141+1395+0,01+0,10105108106111891101199795118  
SALVATOR P SALVATORE RFWHATSAPP1350128+1329-0,15-0,091171139796103124106111111125  
SELCO SEMINOMODECO1500144+1412+0,04+0,1312211799100100123112111108124  
SLATESIRE SLATESUPERSIRE1230122+742+0,00+0,07110109909197113103115104111  
STANFORD P SALVATORE RFPOWERBALL P1520150+2221-0,21-0,0711110111011296125112107109128 
STONE STYX REDFAGENO1440128+1271-0,09-0,08125117115113106128105111120125  
SUPERCLASS SUPERHEROALTA1STCLASS1450135+1943-0,22-0,17120113109109102129115113107133  
SUPERIOR SUPERHEROMISSOURI1460134+978+0,22+0,07127103113111108125107103114128  
SURROUND SUPERHEROMONTROSS1460133+1453+0,01-0,09132103117118100121110105108124 
TELLTIME TRIBUNENUMERO UNO1240117+902-0,10-0,08112111106106101119105117108116  
YEARWOOD YODABANDARES1580145+1542+0,07+0,08128120105105100130107107111137  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ANCUT ANTONMCCUTCHEN12435116+769+0,02-0,09114112104103101122114116106121   
ANTARKTIC ANTONSHAMROCK12620114+1256-0,37-0,18122931171161041159798104124   
BAGAN BANESTOLOGAN129271128+497+0,30+0,181131081041079410611610494108   
BARBAJA BOSSEPIC13022121+957-0,20+0,0311710611711710310988107114104   
BASEBALL BALISTOALTALOTA12732124+327+0,28+0,21115105989899112103109104112   
BASIST P BEAUTYLAWNCLASS P116847117+610-0,02+0,05102107102107881021119693108  
BEACO BEAUTYBRONCO117451125+1186-0,06-0,0789107971067710611411410299   
BEXO BOSSEVOLVE123288115+910-0,32-0,0111210311111299114102104107116   
BONTAGO BOSSSTERNGOLD12760116-179+0,35+0,29116103114114101118102106125108   
BOOKOFLOVE BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN11754121+233+0,32+0,171019691978411011096105112   
BOURBON BOSSEPIC12934123+1050-0,23+0,0311610510911295116105116111109   
BOWLE BOWSERPLANET107131110+95-0,03+0,18115739796102999010192107   
DEAL-RED P DEBUTANTSNOWMAN11891119+799+0,04-0,071001031031011071051029690117   
DESTMAN DESTINED RFSNOWMAN12144120+1290-0,41-0,10104115949410010810695109108  
EXOL EXACTERMASCOL1133939113+520-0,07+0,0210511095999010510710696107  
KATANA P KANU PMONTANA RF111161101+782-0,38-0,271191189593105118116107104119   
LIZZCDCLEXORWIZZARD125163133+767+0,33+0,119510196989410510510998105   
MANGO  MAN-O-MANGOLDWIN1102572113+99+0,20+0,14961001021021001041049896109   
MARKER P MARDI GRASLADD P126128114+601+0,05-0,0611695125127100118101108101125   
MIGEND MIXERLEGEND1221628119+886-0,03-0,071071181031021041108412297112  
MODECO MODELBEACON1261490124+1627-0,25-0,211178010811974111113101111107  
MOOR MOGULGAVOR121204130+477+0,46+0,1580107919491114108110109110   
OBABO OVERBAYEPIC12628113+890-0,26-0,081221181141121051038791105109  
OVERBEC OVERBAYEPIC12715108+550-0,24-0,011311181161141051109287103124   
SETTLE SUDANPLANET117657119+823-0,03-0,02102108100105891031249798102   
SHELLI SHOTGLASSSUPER136192127+1683-0,25-0,17114125107110941099999108110   
SHELLROCK SHOTGLASSSHAMROCK130360131+1592-0,01-0,1811089112115961021089393110   
SNOWBURNCDCSNOW RFMR BURNS RF132219129+1533-0,21-0,1411510089919411710695123113  
SUPER BOWL BOWSERRAMOS13178119+958-0,08-0,08134108113108112102978698113   
TABLE BOY  TABLEAU REDLAWN BOY 115156114+892-0,39-0,021129493949810612287104109   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login