Home
 
Home
 
Holstein   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ACRYL PP ABI RED PPBATTLECRY1460138+1288+0,17+0,0712410910610897122122106106123  
ADLON PP* ADAGIO POCEAN PP*1320128+267+0,58+0,2410510811011199124116113107123  
ADRIAN PP* ADAGIO PERASER P1390137+1481-0,06+0,0210710211611898121118116109116 
AKELLO AKYOL REDFAGENO1350133+1211+0,17+0,0210697114113104120108122119107  
ANCUT ANTONMCCUTCHEN1260110+502+0,10-0,06120113110110101129112114112130  
ANDANTE P ADAGIO PPRESIDENT1470143+1701+0,14-0,0110910910710899133130117120124  
ANTARKTIC ANTONSHAMROCK1270115+1307-0,39-0,1712193121120105120105104105126  
ARAMIS ARAXISGALAXY1560142+1256+0,13+0,1412711811311792132107113123128 
ARCARDO ARCHIVE REDALCHEMY1310118+701+0,10-0,02119109124120115120117110100124  
ARISTOCATS Pp APOLL PBALISTO1400140+1355-0,08+0,131161139594102109108107102107  
AYOL-RED P AKYOL REDKANU P1330123+1456-0,38-0,15119100122122103120113110106120  
BAGAN BANESTOLOGAN1330130+814+0,09+0,1411511210210496116117117105111  
BALBUN BALUTRIBUNE1450135+1683-0,16-0,06124128969896127110117110127  
BALDINI VH BANDINICOMMANDER1580155+1940-0,08+0,1212511210510698113109106103115  
BALIC BALISTOEPIC1400139+1677-0,09-0,0111811290939111812611399119  
BANTO BATTLECRYANTON1430121+1187-0,11-0,10138119120117110125109104111130  
BARBAJA BOSSEPIC1350123+1023-0,18+0,0112210812212210511596111116108  
BARLY BALISTOEPIC1420135+1139-0,01+0,1112111110210398125115121111119  
BASEBALL BALISTOALTALOTA1340133+845+0,15+0,161141119897103107101108103105  
BASHAN BATTLECRYSHAN1480130+642+0,32+0,1713212810810999125117105118121  
BASTION BATTLECRYBOSS1490136+618+0,44+0,24125117109109102124107101127118 
BEATBOOK BEATSTICKBOOKEM1430130+957+0,01+0,10125113101101100133110117130122  
BEATPIC BEATEPIC1360129+912-0,03+0,11118107115115102113113109101113  
BELINO BATTLECRYSNOWMAN1420132+1114+0,14+0,05127115949499121112102117117  
BEXO BOSSEVOLVE1340129+1262-0,30+0,05109111111112100114102108104115  
BLUES P BLUEPRINT PP*SNOW RF1260129+1288-0,25+0,00104919910098114110102116107  
BONTAGO BOSSSTERNGOLD1360124+382+0,21+0,19113110114113106129104106135118  
BOOKOFLOVE BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN12452124+498+0,27+0,14110100961018611110999104113  
BOSARNA BOSSEPIC1430124+829-0,06+0,071311181221259512198108111124  
BOSTONI BOSARNAANTON1340120+901+0,00-0,0412310611011298130103117119126  
BOURBON BOSSEPIC1360124+847-0,08+0,0812410611611898120109115114113  
BOVINO BOARDBALISTO1450142+1052+0,25+0,2011411010410695120112112117112  
BOWLE BOWSERPLANET113115116+247-0,06+0,18117779999100100909994108  
BRANKO BRASILBREKEM1430139+1186+0,13+0,13116110105105101118106110111116  
CHARLES DG CHARLEYSILVER1510147+1942-0,03+0,00112110108106104124110107116122  
CLINTON COMMANDERSURAN1430137+1725-0,06-0,06113117102101102126116112111125  
COMMARE COMMANDERSUMMER1440138+1295+0,03+0,1011511410710897120113110112115  
CRYPTON PP CAPPLE PASTERIX1260128+1261-0,29+0,0010511110110210096978694106  
CUPER COMMANDERSUPERSIRE1420139+969+0,23+0,1811710010611090121116118103120  
DEAL-RED P DEBUTANTSNOWMAN1300127+1150+0,03-0,04109114104100111113110102101118  
DEKO RED P DEBUTANTSNOWMAN1290124+920+0,03+0,02112103107103112117108109100122 
DESTMAN DESTINED RFSNOWMAN1190115+940-0,33-0,07108113959796113113101108112  
ERASH P ERASER PSHAMROCK1320118+1042-0,13-0,0812099122121104127111108110129  
ERICE PP* ERASER PMAURICE1270124+985-0,04+0,0011198104104100116105111110112 
FAGOMY FAGENOLARON P1280119+479+0,50+0,0212310610296113114106115110107  
FLAVIO FLATTOPPRESIDENT1410121+1144-0,11-0,091361181081109612210293120125  
GIPSY GYMNASTSILVER1560135+1194+0,17+0,05132115129130103131109100121133  
GRACIAN GYMNASTSILVER1500146+808+0,48+0,3111310610310694133119117125123  
GRINGO GYMNASTPENMANSHIP1590142+1330+0,14+0,11128116132129114128101115114129  
HOSSARD P HOLOGRAM PMISSOURI1440136+1523+0,02-0,0212410510410695122117106110121 
ICONIC ICONEFANATIC1380131+1041+0,12+0,06122105100100102117107109119107  
JUKAN JU REDKANU P1360129+1394-0,01-0,0911310410410598131117118109131  
JUVENTUS  JU REDKANU P1400140+2064-0,30-0,12113110868895125111119116118  
KARUSO KERRIGANRACER1470141+1692-0,22+0,0412410910510698122116118106120  
KERMIT KERRIGANBALISTO1520140+1458+0,16+0,03126117111112100127113117109127  
KEROSS KERRIGANMONTROSS1460129+1040+0,08+0,05131114123121106122106109109124  
LARONA LOBACHEPIC1300120+848+0,08-0,0311611011211110411999114112116  
LUPAT P LUCKY-PPPAT-RED1470127+735+0,13+0,12133115114117961279991125132  
MAIC MAHUVAEPIC1330116+880-0,14-0,0512610412512896120104112111119  
MANU P MATISSE REDKANU P1300115+830+0,00-0,10124120103103100122105106117118  
MARDIC MARDI GRASEPIC1370119+938-0,08-0,0412610412312310412898113112131  
MARKER P MARDI GRASLADD P1290116+851-0,02-0,081149912812710612598108109131  
MERCURIO P MISSION PAPOLL P1550153+1698+0,14+0,15117115991009711711896104122  
MIGION P MISSION PSHOTGLASS1460138+1486+0,07+0,0112010611111210011611086111123  
MILESIO PP* RF MISSION PMISSOURI1390135+1855-0,29-0,0911111810210595119127100106121  
MISHA MISSOURISHOTGLASS1390128+1041-0,03+0,0511511111311110612311196117125  
MISINO MISSOURISNOWMASTER1460126+1215+0,09-0,081261171251221121248992122130  
MOBOSS MODECOBOSS1440135+1484-0,02-0,0211710712512896117106108113114  
MODESTUS MODECOBOSS1420127+898+0,01+0,09120105128129101125103109125118  
MORICE P RF MISSION PCOMMANDER1510136+1040+0,13+0,141291151141169712711697112134  
NELLCUT RF NUGGET RFMCCUTCHEN1320118+539+0,25+0,0212211510911294125114111110125  
OBABO OVERBAYEPIC1370121+1713-0,52-0,181291161161151031119396109116  
OVERBEC OVERBAYEPIC1360115+853-0,23-0,051351171161151051209695107131  
PAIKMAN PAD-REDAIKMAN1340130+1044-0,01+0,07109111989997125118111107127  
PERIKLES PERCY RFSYMPATICO1380130+879+0,22+0,09112111101101100132106115127124  
POSSIBLE PROFITBALISTO1450128+898+0,00+0,091301241081089912711296117131 
POWERMOON Pp POWERBAL PSHOTGLASS1420141+1292-0,02+0,16109111107112891131189696123  
RAY RACERNUMERO UNO1330126+1017-0,07+0,0411210411211398121112112114116  
SALVADOR RED Pp STYX REDESPERADO RC Pp1380117+996-0,07-0,1012610512211911012811498119130  
SALVATOR P SALVATORE RFWHATSAPP1480139+1914-0,26-0,091221139897102131108113115132  
SHELLI SHOTGLASSSUPER1280121+1549-0,25-0,1911711810510894103999299110  
SLATESIRE SLATESUPERSIRE1370134+1067+0,03+0,12114112929395124109117111121  
STANFORD P SALVATORE RFPOWERBALL P1500146+1980-0,25+0,0011810311211496121108104105127 
STONE STYX REDFAGENO1460128+1688-0,18-0,19128118112110107131111109130122  
SUPERCLASS SUPERHEROALTA1STCLASS1480131+1646-0,10-0,12131115114112106132115112112135  
SURROUND SUPERHEROMONTROSS1480133+1456+0,08-0,05130102116118100130118108113132  
TELLTIME TRIBUNENUMERO UNO1260112+729-0,14-0,06118108111112100131107122116126  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
AMIGO ASHLARRAMOS11066999-100+0,22-0,0311610710310010911393102105119  
BASICAL BALISTOEPIC14721140+1355-0,01+0,101311059810095119112113116111  
BASIST P BEAUTYLAWNCLASS P115294117+611-0,06+0,059711499103891001129594104  
BEACO BEAUTYBRONCO123193124+1158-0,05-0,069810610811582109114116104101   
BOOMAN BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN1362228142+1264+0,11+0,14113101808388112121113105105   
EPRYSHA EPICDIGGER1261228106+288+0,01-0,02129108128127107116110100101123  
EXOL EXACTERMASCOL1163515115+609-0,08+0,02107110961008910810710897110  
FALTO P FAGENOLARON P12515121+42+0,74+0,22119109959696112108114107105   
KATANA P KANU PMONTANA RF11716108+1155-0,44-0,2611811889909711911511097124   
LIZZCDCLEXORWIZZARD131137139+1223+0,29+0,0895104981038910410410697105   
MANGO  MAN-O-MANGOLDWIN1152249115+180+0,19+0,1410010110410510010710510198111   
MIGEND MIXERLEGEND1221244120+950-0,02-0,051041181051031041098612096111  
MODECO MODELBEACON129264130+1877-0,25-0,171107611111886112111102112108  
MOOR MOGULGAVOR121159127+561+0,39+0,1388105919492115108109109112   
NUBOW NUMERO UNOBOWSER123127112+394+0,18+0,0012299123116119109108108106105   
SETTLE SUDANPLANET122615123+1002-0,04-0,0210710610010685106126100100103   
SHELLROCK SHOTGLASSSHAMROCK13621135+1703-0,04-0,091179511411794991079193107   
SNOWBURNCDCSNOW RFMR BURNS RF133130131+1815-0,30-0,1711010294959611910695122116  
TABANOCDCTABLEAU REDCARMANO116531112+411-0,16+0,08108959910292116117103109113  
TABLE BOY  TABLEAU REDLAWN BOY 122145119+994-0,41-0,011149798989810812387105111   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login