Home
 
Home
 
Holstein   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ACRYL PP ABI RED PPBATTLECRY1460144+1404+0,24+0,0312010510010199115118108103114  
ADLON PP* ADAGIO POCEAN PP*1300127+78+0,58+0,2710211010510599126119113109125  
ADRIAN PP* ADAGIO PERASER P1440146+1915-0,07-0,0210510311311696114119112103111 
AKELLO AKYOL REDFAGENO1320133+1288+0,05-0,0510210011311110711199116115100  
ANCUT ANTONMCCUTCHEN1250118+605+0,17-0,0411111210310499121111115107120  
ANDANTE P ADAGIO PPRESIDENT1450143+1630+0,08-0,0110410910610798133128116116127  
ANTARKTIC ANTONSHAMROCK1230111+1044-0,36-0,131189711811610611798101107124  
ARAMIS ARAXISGALAXY1440134+930+0,15+0,1212211511311792120102112114116 
ARCARDO ARCHIVE REDALCHEMY1310123+862+0,04-0,01113108124119116114112107101115  
ARISTOCATS Pp APOLL PBALISTO1350137+1418-0,12+0,081121129292100107105106101106  
AYOL-RED P AKYOL REDKANU P1290120+1515-0,46-0,20117100118118103115110107106115  
BALBUN BALUTRIBUNE1400131+1597-0,20-0,09120127939498127111114112126  
BALDINI VH BANDINICOMMANDER1520150+1798-0,06+0,1012011210610610111110710298117  
BANTO BATTLECRYANTON1360117+1059-0,18-0,11131118111109107124104103112129  
BARBAJA BOSSEPIC1310121+968-0,17+0,0111610711811710611295107117106  
BARLY BALISTOEPIC1400135+1172+0,01+0,09117111100100100123115115115116  
BASEBALL BALISTOALTALOTA1320131+835+0,13+0,141141089897103108104107103107  
BASHAN BATTLECRYSHAN1370123+88+0,46+0,2412612110010197121110104114119  
BASTION BATTLECRYBOSS1430134+635+0,39+0,1812011610410310211710499120113 
BEATBOOK BEATSTICKBOOKEM1350122+615+0,05+0,10122110102101103131115112132119  
BEATPIC BEATEPIC1310127+822-0,01+0,1311310411311310211211811199111  
BELINO BATTLECRYSNOWMAN1360131+1142+0,07+0,00120112868697117110100115115  
BLUES P BLUEPRINT PP*SNOW RF1220125+1077-0,17+0,0110285979897113101101115109  
BONTAGO BOSSSTERNGOLD1370128+628+0,19+0,16111111116114106122104110130108  
BOSTONI BOSARNAANTON1280122+926+0,01-0,041121041081099811797112115112  
BOURBON BOSSEPIC1340126+1201-0,20+0,0111810711111397117107116114109  
BOVINO BOARDBALISTO1460145+1230+0,22+0,1510911310510894118117107114112  
BOWLE BOWSERPLANET108124112+178-0,03+0,17115749797100988910191106  
BRANKO BRASILBREKEM1440139+1172+0,14+0,12118116104103101112104103111109  
CHARLES DG CHARLEYSILVER1530155+2269-0,03-0,05108110103101105120108107112119  
CLINTON COMMANDERSURAN1420137+1860-0,15-0,121161199898100123114112107123  
COMMARE COMMANDERSUMMER1410138+1282+0,06+0,0810911810310496119119109109116  
CRYPTON PP CAPPLE PASTERIX1200121+1043-0,31+0,02104109991009896918996104  
CUPER COMMANDERSUPERSIRE1360134+976+0,19+0,1011410010210594118117115101117  
DEAL-RED P DEBUTANTSNOWMAN1280125+921+0,07-0,021061141039911011210999102117  
DESTMAN DESTINED RFSNOWMAN1180116+982-0,34-0,0610411394949911010898109108  
ERASH P ERASER PSHAMROCK1340125+1170-0,06-0,07118100116116103119109108103123  
ERICE PP* ERASER PMAURICE1270124+986-0,03+0,0011010110010198115105111109111 
FLAVIO FLATTOPPRESIDENT1360120+1066-0,15-0,06129116104105971159787116120  
GIPSY GYMNASTSILVER1560140+1330+0,17+0,03124118124126100129111102115133 
GRACIAN GYMNASTSILVER1500150+1037+0,44+0,2510610810210495128117119118120  
GRINGO GYMNASTPENMANSHIP1550141+1139+0,23+0,1212311412712411212696113111130  
HOSSARD P HOLOGRAM PMISSOURI1440139+1539+0,02-0,0112210310410696117119108100120 
ICONIC ICONEFANATIC1410139+1211+0,17+0,07118102100100100116115110114108  
JUKAN JU REDKANU P1340132+1301+0,08-0,0810710110210496127127116105126  
JUVENTUS  JU REDKANU P1380140+2018-0,29-0,13111110858794120118117114110  
KARUSO KERRIGANRACER1460146+2204-0,30-0,0511411310310596114112120101111  
KERMIT KERRIGANBALISTO1530143+1184+0,28+0,1012511811211399124112116109122  
KEROSS KERRIGANMONTROSS1460133+1202+0,02+0,04126108125124106119104113105120  
LARONA LOBACHEPIC1270121+935-0,01-0,0511311110610510211299115105108  
LUPAT P LUCKY-PPPAT-RED1510132+802+0,23+0,131311151161189712810091124134  
MAIC MAHUVAEPIC1310116+850-0,12-0,0512410612012396119103107113117  
MANU P MATISSE REDKANU P1290117+604+0,15-0,05119117102102100120107102119116  
MARDIC MARDI GRASEPIC1380123+1153-0,06-0,0912310311911910312598108111130  
MARKER P MARDI GRASLADD P12917120+927+0,01-0,081149612112210012197110101130  
MERCURIO P MISSION PAPOLL P1450144+1242+0,22+0,1511311795979411310894105119  
MIGION P MISSION PSHOTGLASS1450140+1535+0,06-0,0111610510810910011410885115118  
MILESIO PP* RF MISSION PMISSOURI1390139+2062-0,26-0,1310712095989311412496102119  
MISHA MISSOURISHOTGLASS1370129+1065-0,01+0,0411311610910710511710695112120  
MISINO MISSOURISNOWMASTER1460130+1107+0,15-0,041221211201171111188992115126  
MOBOSS MODECOBOSS1390131+1277+0,01-0,0411211011912492116105108115110  
MODESTUS MODECOBOSS1340121+672+0,04+0,0611411112212499124108107120119  
MORICE P RF MISSION PCOMMANDER1460135+993+0,15+0,111211151071119212311490114129  
NELLCUT RF NUGGET RFMCCUTCHEN1300118+311+0,28+0,0811811211111397122117109108122  
OBABO OVERBAYEPIC1290118+1306-0,36-0,121211171111101031059492106109  
OVERBEC OVERBAYEPIC1290111+628-0,20-0,011291181141121051129386106124  
PAIKMAN PAD-REDAIKMAN1300127+1014-0,05+0,021081079910099122114107106125  
PANCHO PACE REDAPOLL P1520142+1556+0,12-0,0312413210098104124111116108123  
PERIKLES PERCY RFSYMPATICO1320127+806+0,17+0,061061109999101123103108122116  
PLACID RF PACE REDPENMANSHIP1430132+1147+0,02+0,05120107123121110120108105109122  
POSSIBLE PROFITBALISTO1420125+782+0,07+0,071281211071099712311097116125 
POWERMOON Pp POWERBAL PSHOTGLASS1390142+1411+0,00+0,11105108107112891081169694116  
RAY RACERNUMERO UNO1330129+1258-0,12+0,0010910711011199117109108111114  
SALVADOR RED Pp STYX REDESPERADO RC Pp1300110+543+0,04-0,1012010112011811012611196115131  
SALVATOR P SALVATORE RFWHATSAPP1350128+1306-0,15-0,071171149594102124107111113124  
SLATESIRE SLATESUPERSIRE1240124+798+0,00+0,07109110919297114106115105111  
STANFORD P SALVATORE RFPOWERBALL P1520151+2313-0,25-0,0811110110811096124111105108129 
STONE STYX REDFAGENO1440127+1241-0,09-0,07126116115113107129106112121126  
SUPERCLASS SUPERHEROALTA1STCLASS1470136+2011-0,22-0,18123113109110101128116112109129  
SURROUND SUPERHEROMONTROSS1490135+1596-0,02-0,10131104117118100122113104110125 
TELLTIME TRIBUNENUMERO UNO1270119+963-0,10-0,07114111108107102119103119109116  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
AMIGO ASHLARRAMOS10973098-258+0,23-0,0111610610610211111191100104118  
BAGAN BANESTOLOGAN131108130+850+0,12+0,111151091021039810611710695107   
BALIC BALISTOEPIC14438143+1523+0,07+0,03118114919490115121104105114  
BASICAL BALISTOEPIC137160134+1117+0,03+0,09124109929397112109106107110  
BASIST P BEAUTYLAWNCLASS P115595116+606-0,05+0,04100110101106871001119693105  
BEACO BEAUTYBRONCO118329123+1095-0,07-0,06931061001088210611411410298   
BEXO BOSSEVOLVE12197114+818-0,31+0,01107102114113104114100104106116   
BOOKOFLOVE BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN12054123+313+0,31+0,181049693988610810894103111   
BOOMAN BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN1322448139+1126+0,13+0,14111101778189110119111104103   
BOSARNA BOSSEPIC13334119+886-0,19+0,021251161191229411098102107111   
DEKO RED P DEBUTANTSNOWMAN12266118+834-0,10-0,03104107108105110113101105106115  
EPRYSHA EPICDIGGER1261749106+158+0,04+0,03129109128126108116109101103122  
EXOL EXACTERMASCOL1133696113+528-0,07+0,0210611095999010610610696108  
FALTO P FAGENOLARON P12094115-490+0,83+0,35116105979798112105119106105   
KATANA P KANU PMONTANA RF11268101+705-0,39-0,211201179188104119116108102121   
LIZZCDCLEXORWIZZARD128153137+898+0,33+0,129710395979410410610898103   
MANGO  MAN-O-MANGOLDWIN1122432114+136+0,20+0,14971011031031011031049996108   
MIGEND MIXERLEGEND1241497121+972-0,02-0,071061171061041051108412298111  
MODECO MODELBEACON127808126+1692-0,25-0,201107910911878115112103115109  
MOOR MOGULGAVOR122187131+595+0,40+0,1483108899291113108111108109   
NUBOW NUMERO UNOBOWSER116194106+1+0,20+0,0411497124118116105109103106100   
SETTLE SUDANPLANET119641121+905-0,02-0,0310610797103851021249798101   
SHELLI SHOTGLASSSUPER12854123+1396-0,21-0,14116119100104901039795102106   
SHELLROCK SHOTGLASSSHAMROCK138144138+1944-0,04-0,1911595114118931001109389110   
SNOWBURNCDCSNOW RFMR BURNS RF131193128+1479-0,21-0,1311310294969611610696121112  
TABANOCDCTABLEAU REDCARMANO111550109+345-0,16+0,07106949910390112115101107111  
TABLE BOY  TABLEAU REDLAWN BOY 115153114+890-0,39-0,021119596969910612287104108   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login