Home
 
Home
 
Holstein   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGRZ€MILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater  Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ANTARKTIC ANTONSHAMROCK125117384117+1269-0,30-0,1512486120119105102929689115  
ARCARDO ARCHIVE REDALCHEMY137153997129+1078+0,10-0,03117106117115108111115104100112  
BALIC BALISTOEPIC1351246630139+1503-0,02+0,0210711789977710612599100104 
BARBAJA BOSSEPIC1301175224121+942-0,18+0,0311710711511410310581104104108  
BARLY BALISTOEPIC14115601779133+1227-0,08+0,0612211311311695114111115100113 
BASEBALL BALISTOALTALOTA129104198123+397+0,16+0,1911010710410598115102107113112  
BEATBOOK BEATSTICKBOOKEM132133147121+653-0,03+0,10119109979798126110111123117 
BEXO BOSSEVOLVE121582570119+1052-0,33+0,011031091021069011096102104114  
BOOKOFLOVE BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN11656556121+155+0,33+0,199910086928511011097106110  
BOOMANH5CBOOKEMMAN-O-MAN12811512816137+1051+0,13+0,13105100777992107118109103101  
BOSARNA BOSSEPIC1271039786118+1009-0,27-0,0111811311411892102939696110  
BOURBON BOSSEPIC11878960116+797-0,26+0,051101071031069210210511094101  
BOWLE BOWSERPLANET103478136107-24-0,05+0,1910874989410994899891101  
CLINTON COMMANDERSURAN1371288103132+1555-0,09-0,1011211710198106116111103101121  
COMMARE COMMANDERSUMMER1421759675142+1299+0,03+0,1411910210410310210210110510497  
CUPER COMMANDERSUPERSIRE1441841133146+1179+0,40+0,10116981061118710710611191111  
DESTMAN DESTINED RFSNOWMAN121742296115+982-0,37-0,05108118979311011110898109112 
EPRYSHA EPICDIGGER12510852212108+237+0,03+0,021291081211201061111059798121 
ERASH P ERASER PSHAMROCK1291087116118+820-0,01-0,051219612112010411010710497116 
ERICE PP* ERASER PMAURICE1321370550129+1111-0,02+0,0212389999810110796105105106 
LARONA LOBACHEPIC1271206566116+536+0,10+0,0112310310810311511490118112107  
MAIC MAHUVAEPIC127115357116+650-0,04+0,0011911111812097104959599111  
MARDIC MARDI GRASEPIC1341287446121+886-0,02-0,02118104119119104119102104104126 
MARKER P MARDI GRASLADD P1277731588115+439+0,14+0,00108101124124103125101109105133  
MODECOH5CMODELBEACON1165492553118+1460-0,30-0,221037510511968112114103113105 
MOOR MOGULGAVOR123708197132+491+0,45+0,1687107969993113106108107110  
OBABO OVERBAYEPIC1291102180115+1131-0,35-0,10123121110108106104819299117 
POWERMOON Pp POWERBAL PSHOTGLASS132137837137+1264+0,01+0,08103107105110911011219084113  
SHELLIH3CSHOTGLASSSUPER1321083405126+1617-0,27-0,14114122951018611010297108111  
SHELLROCK SHOTGLASSSHAMROCK1261160730123+1085+0,01-0,1011686112116911051099397112  
SNOWBURNCDC, H2C, H3CSNOW RFMR BURNS RF127937217124+1335-0,19-0,1411410289919211210294114111 
SUPER BOWL BOWSERRAMOS128139980111+623-0,08-0,05136108114111109100968495112  
TELLTIME TRIBUNENUMERO UNO1331206160125+1428-0,23-0,1112111610098106112102111107109  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGRZ€MILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater  Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ACRYL PP ABI RED PPBATTLECRY13916940138+1050+0,34+0,041151049999100113118102101115
ADLON PP* ADAGIO POCEAN PP*1248400122-162+0,61+0,2710010810510697119112111103122 
ADRIAN PP* ADAGIO PERASER P13815400139+1662-0,09-0,0210610111111396115113112101114
ANDANTE P ADAGIO PPRESIDENT13914060138+1280+0,16+0,01102109109110100124122112109122 
ARAMIS ARAXISGALAXY13715860127+687+0,10+0,1311811211011394117103112110114 
ARISTOCATS PpRDCAPOLL PBALISTO13414560136+1401-0,13+0,07109112939210110710810696109 
AYOL-RED P AKYOL REDKANU P122100018115+1408-0,51-0,2111797115115100106105104101106 
BALBUN BALUTRIBUNE13011520123+1326-0,22-0,10112121909098121108111106123 
BALDINI VH BANDINICOMMANDER14921530149+1754-0,05+0,091171121011019910810210498112 
BANTO BATTLECRYANTON13414240115+1030-0,18-0,13125117113110108122107102107128 
BASTION BATTLECRYBOSS13213050124+234+0,39+0,1811311510210110211310197117111
BEATPIC BEATEPIC1219290118+497-0,02+0,1210810411411310510811310992111 
BELINO BATTLECRYSNOWMAN134147726128+1324-0,10-0,0611511385859811811394117117 
BENDZKO BENZBALISTO14518730139+723+0,43+0,19113118101101101119114104109119 
BOVINO BOARDBALISTO14115240140+1068+0,23+0,1210611110410695118114107114112 
BRANKO BRASILBREKEM13414630130+734+0,21+0,141171089796102108100103107108 
BREBEL BENZBATTLECRY15523590147+1199+0,31+0,1411911010610610212211596122118 
BRENTANO BENZBATTLECRY15222570139+1167+0,19+0,07128118109107106118127100109117
CANETTI CASINOKERRIGAN15822830147+1927+0,07-0,0812111510510796131120105110138
CHARLES DG CHARLEYSILVER14117440141+1710-0,02-0,04106109107106104113111106107111 
CRYPTON PP CAPPLE PASTERIX1166580119+997-0,28-0,0110110697989793928492104 
DONEGAL DURABLEBANDARES15220910134+1522-0,14-0,031241191281261091199197102135
DUMAS P DURABLEMISSION P15624860152+2019-0,04+0,031201121111121011111149895119 
FLAVIO FLATTOPPRESIDENT13113780116+939-0,14-0,09124117104105971109585111117 
FLEMING FELIXSUPERSTAR15321220154+1686+0,29+0,0510611810110494116118100113112 
GARFIELD GYWER RFBANDARES15422690138+1402+0,04+0,02120124121119108128113113110130
GIPSYH1CGYMNASTSILVER14920060136+1103+0,19+0,04120115117118100125114104111128
GRACIAN GYMNASTSILVER14517930145+895+0,42+0,231081119910195122116120113113 
GREYHOUND GYWER RFKERRIGAN15722910145+1602+0,09+0,0212012411311410011910299115121
GRIFFON GYWER RFPACE RED15222100133+1076+0,03+0,0912412212111811212393107116125
GRINGOH1CGYMNASTPENMANSHIP15020730135+912+0,22+0,1112511612211911012098115107121
GROOVY P GYWER RFPOWERBALL P15022360147+1347+0,32+0,0811197110111100127127106111128
HOLISTER P HOTSPOT PSILVER15220830135+1106+0,01+0,11125112117118101128105105117130 
HOOVER P HOTSPOT PIMAX15223330140+792+0,36+0,21122112118116108123104114111122
HOPPER PP* HOTSPOT PMISSION P14419040137+1181+0,01+0,1212010111211110411211192107117
HOSSARD P HOLOGRAM PMISSOURI13617460132+1206+0,08-0,021181041031069511111310498115
HOTDOG PP HOTSPOT Pp*ADAGIO Pp14319560132+182+0,54+0,29119113112112104122109113114117 
ICONIC ICONEFANATIC135145429133+717+0,33+0,1211510010010010110911298116101 
JUKAN JU REDKANU P12610840125+1010+0,12-0,1010310210410499123122115102124 
JUVENTUS  JU REDKANU P12710780129+1455-0,20-0,10105108939498114111116107107 
KARUSO KERRIGANRACER13714850137+1853-0,28-0,05111111991029211511711796115 
KERMIT KERRIGANBALISTO14618200137+964+0,27+0,1012011210610896123114114103126
KEROSS KERRIGANMONTROSS14218840130+946+0,09+0,0712510612011910511510510799121 
KINGDOM KING DOCDETOUR15020110143+1452+0,18+0,001151069897103137124118119132
LINDY LIGHTSTARCOMMANDER15925280147+1370+0,15+0,1412511611511799124119111117117 
LIPTON LIGHTSTARCOMMANDER15519950140+409+0,66+0,281201269910292136129105116138
LUPAT P LUCKY-PPPAT-RED13817030120+233+0,28+0,17123111117119991229394119127 
MAGELLAN MANANA REDNUGGET RF14818760140+1730-0,02-0,101141211021059312312798111124 
MANU P MATISSE REDKANU P12696024112+330+0,19-0,03119118101101100119106104118114 
MARCELLO MANANA REDNUGGET RF15120670146+1641+0,16-0,03113116105105102121126101114118
MERCURIO P MISSION PAPOLL P14015740138+865+0,26+0,201121159293941141129698124 
MIGION P MISSION PSHOTGLASS13716840131+1056+0,11+0,011161031071089911010987107116 
MILESIO PP* RFRDCMISSION PMISSOURI13010210130+1530-0,19-0,081041169193931151219898121 
MISHA MISSOURISHOTGLASS136156061132+1246-0,11+0,061131161061061001029494103107 
MISINOH5CMISSOURISNOWMASTER145193919128+970+0,16-0,031241211171141091158694114121 
MOBOSS MODECOBOSS1289730121+846+0,05-0,0510710711612093115104105112112 
MODESTUSH5CMODECOBOSS1288960114+333+0,07+0,0711410912012297119107105116116 
MORICE P RF MISSION PCOMMANDER13613850127+598+0,20+0,131141101031069312011397107126 
MURRAY PP MARSDEN PLUCKY-PP15223020145+1826-0,10-0,021201071091139211511890112116 
PAGANINI PADAWANBANDARES15321840143+1645-0,06+0,03121112122122104116103105111114
PALMBEACH PADAWANALTASPRING15421990140+1650-0,15+0,0412112112412797120114107107121
PANCHO PACE REDAPOLL P14720280135+1277+0,11-0,02121127101100103121106111108122 
PERCEY-RED PACE REDAPOLL P15221930145+2019-0,21-0,06123118969993118113103103122 
PLACID RF PACE REDPENMANSHIP13716720127+1047-0,03+0,02117103123120110113103100104118 
POSSIBLE PROFITBALISTO13814250122+530+0,10+0,111221191061079912311396119123
SALADIN P SOLITAIR PSTYX RED16124090144+2105-0,20-0,12127132106107100129114104115132 
SALVATOR P SALVATORE RFWHATSAPP13112640120+988-0,12-0,08116112102101102122106111111122 
SARTRE RDCRDCSOLITAIR PGYMNAST16123370156+2137-0,10+0,06118114909392135125112120131
SELCOH5CSEMINOMODECO14618790140+1135+0,10+0,16116115103103100121111110106122
SHARIF SPARK REDMISSION P15119560147+2266-0,18-0,15113114909392130118115114127 
SKYLIGHT SKYWALKERLEGENDARY15725190139+1243+0,07+0,091271141291271101219995114126
STANFORD P SALVATORE RFPOWERBALL P14618550142+1845-0,16-0,0511210310811096124114108109125 
STELLAR P STARELLOMISSION P15120830139+1414+0,08-0,01118119108108101128109110117127
STONE STYX REDFAGENO13613670118+790-0,07-0,04118116117113111127100109124121 
SUPERCLASS SUPERHEROALTA1STCLASS14114970132+1797-0,20-0,1611611010610699127115114103131 
SUPERIOR SUPERHEROMISSOURI14117180131+815+0,25+0,06121102109107105124110105111127 
SURROUND SUPERHEROMONTROSS13917150128+1287-0,04-0,08125101115116100118111108103122 
YEARWOOD YODABANDARES15119660139+1197+0,09+0,1012411710410599126110106107133
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login