Home
 
Home
 
Holstein   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
AICK ANTARESCRICKET1260122+1170-0,19-0,05110105949498121113118119109  
ANCUT ANTONMCCUTCHEN1360116+709+0,10-0,05128117111111101135114115118134  
ARCARDO ARCHIVE REDALCHEMY1390125+1057+0,03-0,02124109115113109125117112106126  
AYOL-RED P AKYOL REDKANU P1410127+1694-0,42-0,15123103122122103123114115110120  
BAGAN BANESTOLOGAN1370132+944+0,11+0,1211111210310497122119119110116  
BALIC BALISTOEPIC1460141+1881-0,15-0,03121111929593123126115104122  
BANO BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN1360133+708+0,18+0,2111398979898124117119115116  
BARBAJA BOSSEPIC1410126+1213-0,24+0,0013010811611710111999113118111  
BARLY BALISTOEPIC1480137+1300-0,04+0,10124113103103100130117122116123  
BASIST P BEAUTYLAWNCLASS P1250124+952-0,07+0,0210411410510894110118109100108  
BEACO BEAUTYBRONCO1320125+1057-0,08+0,0111211410911489116116116115104  
BEATBOOK BEATSTICKBOOKEM1490135+1220-0,01+0,09122112104104100138113120133126  
BEATPIC BEATEPIC1450135+1232-0,07+0,09125106110110101121117112113114  
BELINO BATTLECRYSNOWMAN1510139+1404+0,10+0,051291189797100126116107121121  
BEXO BOSSEVOLVE1360129+1223-0,29+0,0511311210610699121104110109122  
BLUES P BLUEPRINT PP*SNOW RF1340134+1419-0,21+0,0310790979897120115107119111  
BONTAGO BOSSSTERNGOLD1410126+459+0,21+0,19117110111110104134107109139121  
BOOKOFLOVE BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN1330126+598+0,19+0,1511710310410598118114112110113  
BOSARNA BOSSEPIC1460127+962-0,06+0,0713511511712095125103108115126  
BOURBON BOSSEPIC1400128+1069-0,12+0,0512510411211398125114116118117  
BOWLE BOWSERPLANET12346119+720-0,17+0,07123879999101102939697110  
COMMARE COMMANDERSUMMER1500140+1374+0,02+0,0911911710911197124110109118120 
CRYPTON PP CAPPLE PASTERIX1330132+1481-0,32-0,01111111102102991021049197109  
CUPER COMMANDERSUPERSIRE1460139+1029+0,23+0,1711710110811292125115116108125  
DEAL-RED P DEBUTANTSNOWMAN1370132+1337+0,05-0,03111117102100106117114104105119  
DEKO RED P DEBUTANTSNOWMAN1380133+1394-0,04-0,02111104105102109124115112106125 
DESTMAN DESTINED RFSNOWMAN1240122+1247-0,35-0,08104112949694117116104112114  
EPRYSHA EPICDIGGER1380121+890-0,06+0,01128112111110106127109107115128  
ERASH P ERASER PSHAMROCK1390123+1319-0,13-0,10126103118118103128115108113129  
ERICE PP* ERASER PMAURICE1320126+1173-0,10-0,01116102102102100119108111112115 
EWEL EPICJUWEL1280127+874+0,19+0,0510690969698125115112122115  
FAGOMY FAGENOLARON P1340125+719+0,44+0,0312210610298110120109115114113  
FALTO P FAGENOLARON P1370131+398+0,63+0,261171089910098119113112112113  
GALEX GALAXYEXPLODE1250117+1073-0,11-0,11114119989899121104123104120  
ICONIC ICONEFANATIC1430135+1292+0,05+0,04124107100100101121111110125109  
KATANA P KANU PMONTANA RF1280122+1632-0,34-0,23113120909196122123109104124  
LARONA LOBACHEPIC1370123+883+0,11+0,0012311311111110312499117116120  
LAY LEXORGOLDDAY1280129+618+0,25+0,171069710110010211312311311598  
LIZZ LEXORWIZZARD1250125+691+0,17+0,1010310410711193106113102104103  
MAIC MAHUVAEPIC1400124+1198-0,19-0,0413010511611994124108114112123  
MANU P MATISSE REDKANU P1380125+1106+0,02-0,0512012410110297128111107119126  
MARDIC MARDI GRASEPIC1390121+886-0,04-0,01130104113112104131102113117132  
MARKER P MARDI GRASLADD P1350119+1107-0,06-0,11119102124123105129102110115131  
MIGEND MIXERLEGEND1270126+1057+0,04-0,011031189895108116102123105111  
MISHA MISSOURISHOTGLASS1410127+957+0,02+0,06121110114112107126112102118127  
MISINO MISSOURISNOWMASTER1530131+1311+0,14-0,0513111612512310912987101122134  
MOBOSS MODECOBOSS1490137+1572+0,01-0,0212510612212497119106109112116  
MODECO MODELBEACON1480144+2380-0,26-0,141209410811389117115107112112 
MODESTUS MODECOBOSS1470129+928+0,04+0,10129105122123100127104110125120  
MOOR MOGULGAVOR1270125+459+0,34+0,15107107949695120113108109119  
NELLCUT RF NUGGET RFMCCUTCHEN1390126+1020+0,16-0,0212011611111494128116112113127  
OBABO OVERBAYEPIC1400121+1609-0,50-0,1513511311311210311796101113119  
OVERBEC OVERBAYEPIC1410119+930-0,19-0,0214111411311210412399102108132 
PAIKMAN PAD-REDAIKMAN1350131+1261-0,08+0,01111110979896127118113107129  
RAY RACERNUMERO UNO1380127+967-0,04+0,06119109113113102123115111116117  
SHELLI SHOTGLASSSUPER1360125+1619-0,23-0,161261201051079610810093102115  
SHELLROCK SHOTGLASSSHAMROCK1430138+1979-0,08-0,14120971141179511211696101117  
SLATESIRE SLATESUPERSIRE1460138+1267+0,04+0,10119112979996129111117117125  
SNOWBURN SNOW RFMR BURNS RF1320122+1312-0,27-0,12119101959796126105102125122  
SORDAN SNOWBOARDJORDAN1290128+930+0,15+0,05110108909198115108105122104  
SUNNYBOY SURANALTAIOTA1380134+1387-0,12+0,0311410510397114119104116112114  
TELLTIME TRIBUNENUMERO UNO1320117+925-0,19-0,05123109109109101134113121119129  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
BEACWIN BEACONGOLDWIN108348106+481-0,04-0,091109497101891101249998113  
BOOMAN BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN141212143+1519+0,06+0,08113106979995112118115109100   
EXOL EXACTERMASCOL1222556121+811-0,08+0,041061109910488109108110100108  
GOUDA GOLDDAYLAUDAN122566119+538+0,06+0,0910890116121911041169811196  
MACWIN MACGOLDWIN10541194+87-0,13-0,121001031191229512110598106130  
MANGO  MAN-O-MANGOLDWIN1171889120+336+0,20+0,158910311111110210710610199111   
SETTLE SUDANPLANET12261123+1033-0,01-0,041101039710287108123109100103   
TABANOCDP*TABLEAU REDCARMANO120228116+445-0,17+0,13109100949695121118107115115  
TABLE BOY  TABLEAU REDLAWN BOY 12487124+1147-0,41+0,0110610194959711212093105114   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login