Home
 
Home
 
Holstein   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
BALIC BALISTOEPIC139302141+1513+0,04+0,03111114949985107116100102106  
BARLY BALISTOEPIC138377131+1102-0,06+0,0812610410811195118111115106115  
BOOMAN BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN1312710137+1077+0,12+0,13109101808391111119112104104   
BOSARNA BOSSEPIC131402118+1047-0,31-0,0212411212312694105949996114   
EPRYSHA EPICDIGGER1292179109+301+0,04+0,0113410812512310711510899100123  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ACRYL PP ABI RED PPBATTLECRY1460143+1311+0,29+0,0511910510110199118120108105117 
ADLON PP* ADAGIO POCEAN PP*1290125+15+0,58+0,2610210910710898125118112107126  
ADRIAN PP* ADAGIO PERASER P1410141+1725-0,08-0,0210610211511896116117111104114 
ANDANTE P ADAGIO PPRESIDENT1430140+1474+0,10+0,0010410610810998133126115116129  
ARAMIS ARAXISGALAXY1430132+926+0,12+0,1212311511311693120102113114117 
ARCARDO ARCHIVE REDALCHEMY1320122+775+0,06+0,00116110121117113115112108102116  
ARISTOCATS PpRDCAPOLL PBALISTO1360137+1431-0,11+0,071131119393100107106106100107  
AYOL-RED P AKYOL REDKANU P1310123+1671-0,48-0,20117100115116100116110107102120  
BALBUN BALUTRIBUNE1360127+1485-0,21-0,10119124909196126109112110127  
BALDINI VH BANDINICOMMANDER1530151+1927-0,09+0,081201141021039911110710499116  
BANTO BATTLECRYANTON1380119+1225-0,21-0,13132118112110107124106101111129  
BASHAN BATTLECRYSHAN1370124+118+0,47+0,2312412410110298119110101113120  
BASTION BATTLECRYBOSS1440135+719+0,36+0,1612111910310210311610298118114 
BEATBOOK BEATSTICKBOOKEM1340121+536+0,08+0,111241099998101130113112128120  
BEATPIC BEATEPIC1270123+713-0,03+0,1111210511211210211011611094112  
BELINO BATTLECRYSNOWMAN1360131+1188+0,05-0,0111911286869811811297118115 
BOVINO BOARDBALISTO1470144+1231+0,24+0,1311111010510795119117105115113  
BRANKO BRASILBREKEM1380135+980+0,16+0,131161109898101112102104111110  
BREBEL BENZBATTLECRY1540146+1138+0,34+0,1712210910910910111911294120118  
BRENTANO BENZBATTLECRY1530141+1296+0,15+0,08132114111109106119124102109118 
CHARLES DG CHARLEYSILVER1480149+2079-0,05-0,05108108105104103119112107111116  
CLINTON COMMANDERSURAN14113138+1739-0,09-0,08111116979799123116113107123  
CRYPTON PP CAPPLE PASTERIX1190122+1093-0,33+0,0110310996979797898896107  
CUPER COMMANDERSUPERSIRE1320131+737+0,28+0,111119710210494118115114103117  
ERASH P ERASER PSHAMROCK1350127+1236-0,04-0,0711999116116103117108107102122  
ERICE PP* ERASER PMAURICE1260124+962+0,00-0,01112100979897111102106107110 
FLAVIO FLATTOPPRESIDENT1340119+1068-0,15-0,09126116104105971159885114122  
GIPSY GYMNASTSILVER1520138+1253+0,15+0,03122117122123101129113102115132 
GRACIAN GYMNASTSILVER1470148+1001+0,44+0,2310611010010295125115119115117  
GRINGO GYMNASTPENMANSHIP1520137+1022+0,23+0,1112511412512211112597114111128 
HOSSARD P HOLOGRAM PMISSOURI1410136+1388+0,06-0,0112210410410695115114104100119 
ICONIC ICONEFANATIC1380135+1006+0,23+0,07116100102101102117116109115108  
JUKAN JU REDKANU P1310131+1242+0,09-0,091061001031059612412411599126  
JUVENTUS  JU REDKANU P1330134+1742-0,26-0,11110107899196118115115109112  
KARUSO KERRIGANRACER1430142+2078-0,29-0,051161111011039511511411499115  
KERMIT KERRIGANBALISTO1510140+1067+0,30+0,1012711511111299124113111107126 
KEROSS KERRIGANMONTROSS1460133+1142+0,05+0,05128110122122105115103107102120  
LIPTON LIGHTSTARCOMMANDER1590147+890+0,57+0,221221269910390137125102120140  
LUPAT P LUCKY-PPPAT-RED1470127+538+0,26+0,181311131161199612810090123134  
MAGELLAN MANANA REDNUGGET RF1500143+1835-0,05-0,0911612410210692126128100112127  
MAIC MAHUVAEPIC1300115+844-0,13-0,0612410412112496117101107110117  
MANU P MATISSE REDKANU P1300119+662+0,14-0,0511811710310499119108102118116  
MERCURIO P MISSION PAPOLL P1460144+1188+0,22+0,1711711793959511511094103123  
MIGION P MISSION PSHOTGLASS1410136+1321+0,07+0,001171051071089911210787111117  
MILESIO PP* RF MISSION PMISSOURI1350135+1936-0,27-0,131071199396921141219599121  
MISHA MISSOURISHOTGLASS1360129+1107-0,01+0,0211211610810610611610595113118  
MISINO MISSOURISNOWMASTER1450129+1102+0,13-0,051221221211181111198993116125  
MOBOSS MODECOBOSS1390132+1358+0,00-0,0611211011812291116105107111113  
MODESTUS MODECOBOSS1340121+750+0,01+0,0411411112112497124110108119120  
MORICE P RF MISSION PCOMMANDER1430133+928+0,15+0,111211121071119212211393110130  
PAGANINI PADAWANBANDARES1520141+1544-0,04+0,04126108124124103118108105113116  
PALMBEACH PADAWANALTASPRING1540140+1609-0,15+0,0412512112612997122112107110122  
PANCHO PACE REDAPOLL P1520141+1455+0,13-0,02127131102100104124108116108123  
PERCEY-RED PACE REDAPOLL P1570150+2146-0,19-0,041281199810192124114106107128  
PLACID RF PACE REDPENMANSHIP1420129+1029+0,03+0,04123105125122110120108105107122  
POSSIBLE PROFITBALISTO1420126+785+0,07+0,091261181091109812410997118125 
POWERMOON Pp POWERBAL PSHOTGLASS1400141+1396+0,01+0,09106107108113901101179695119  
SALVATOR P SALVATORE RFWHATSAPP1350127+1267-0,14-0,071171149898102124105109110126  
SELCO SEMINOMODECO1490144+1437+0,03+0,13119117989998124111111108125  
STANFORD P SALVATORE RFPOWERBALL P1520150+2185-0,18-0,0511010211011396125112107110128  
STONE STYX REDFAGENO1430127+1197-0,08-0,06125116115113106128105110121125  
SUPERCLASS SUPERHEROALTA1STCLASS1460137+2124-0,24-0,20118113109110100129115113105134  
SUPERIOR SUPERHEROMISSOURI1450133+972+0,22+0,06125105113111107125107105113128  
SURROUND SUPERHEROMONTROSS1450132+1428-0,01-0,0913210311711899120108106106124  
YEARWOOD YODABANDARES1530140+1303+0,08+0,09126118107106101128107104110135  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
ANTARKTIC ANTONSHAMROCK12149116+1284-0,33-0,1712489118118102103909692116   
BAGAN BANESTOLOGAN128371128+463+0,31+0,181101131051079610411610591107   
BARBAJA BOSSEPIC12562118+841-0,18+0,031151031151169910587104109103   
BASEBALL BALISTOALTALOTA12656122+375+0,23+0,151151039810095118103108117113   
BEXO BOSSEVOLVE120400116+932-0,30+0,0010410410611091113101104105116   
BOOKOFLOVE BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN11954121+215+0,34+0,181019794998711011096105112   
BOURBON BOSSEPIC12544120+890-0,23+0,051161051111149510610511498103   
BOWLE BOWSERPLANET107136110+109-0,04+0,17113729794105100919993108   
COMMARE COMMANDERSUMMER14032139+1189+0,11+0,111111139910292117114113110110   
DESTMAN DESTINED RFSNOWMAN12687123+1406-0,40-0,10109118959510010910897105111  
LARONA LOBACHEPIC12549118+718+0,02-0,0211811010410410111189115107108   
MARDIC MARDI GRASEPIC13525122+895+0,02-0,04122103116115104122100107111126  
MARKER P MARDI GRASLADD P129260116+715+0,05-0,071159812212597121102105108126   
MODECO MODELBEACON1241839125+1703-0,30-0,211067810712070114114101113109  
MOOR MOGULGAVOR122213129+434+0,46+0,1686107939593114108110109110   
OBABO OVERBAYEPIC12463110+837-0,29-0,101231201131131011058490106112  
SHELLI SHOTGLASSSUPER135280128+1640-0,23-0,16117125104110881089998106111   
SHELLROCK SHOTGLASSSHAMROCK129472129+1395+0,02-0,1411388113114971041099394113   
SNOWBURN SNOW RFMR BURNS RF131229129+1514-0,19-0,1311310387919011610793121113  
SUPER BOWL BOWSERRAMOS13179119+991-0,09-0,08133108110106111102968596113   
TELLTIME TRIBUNENUMERO UNO12411116+946-0,19-0,08113113106106100119106117107116   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login