Home
 
Home
 
Holstein   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
AKELLO AKYOL REDFAGENO1410137+1436+0,07+0,00109100112112102125110124121111  
ANCUT ANTONMCCUTCHEN1300110+440+0,13-0,04127115112112100133114114114134  
ARAMIS ARAXISGALAXY1580143+1309+0,15+0,1412711610911293135108114126130  
ARCARDO ARCHIVE REDALCHEMY1360123+985+0,04-0,04124109118114110120117109100125  
AYOL-RED P AKYOL REDKANU P1380125+1594-0,40-0,15123103120120102123114114107121  
BAGAN BANESTOLOGAN1350131+816+0,11+0,1511211410110396121119120108115  
BALBUN BALUTRIBUNE1490135+1742-0,16-0,0813012710110395131116119111130  
BALDINI VH BANDINICOMMANDER1610155+2013-0,09+0,1112611410410598116110105107116  
BALIC BALISTOEPIC1450141+1811-0,11-0,02122112909392122128116102120  
BANTO BATTLECRYANTON1490125+1320-0,12-0,09143121117115107129111105111135 
BARBAJA BOSSEPIC1380122+1054-0,22-0,0112910911911910311797112118109  
BARLY BALISTOEPIC1450136+1254-0,03+0,0912411210010198128117122113121  
BASHAN BATTLECRYSHAN1530133+660+0,35+0,19138127111112100128116110119123 
BASIST P BEAUTYLAWNCLASS P1220123+916-0,08+0,03991131041079310911711098108  
BASTION BATTLECRYBOSS1550140+727+0,42+0,26130116110110102126108105127119 
BEACO BEAUTYBRONCO1270123+878-0,05+0,0410411211011589116115116114104  
BEATBOOK BEATSTICKBOOKEM1480133+1121-0,02+0,0912611210410599137114119132125  
BEATPIC BEATEPIC1410131+992-0,03+0,12124106110110100118115111112113  
BELINO BATTLECRYSNOWMAN1470136+1232+0,13+0,06130117959598123114106118119 
BEXO BOSSEVOLVE1350128+1221-0,31+0,0411211410810999119103111108120  
BLUES P BLUEPRINT PP*SNOW RF1310132+1321-0,21+0,0310691989998117114106116109  
BONTAGO BOSSSTERNGOLD1380123+371+0,18+0,19116111111110104132105108138120  
BOOKOFLOVE BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN1310125+520+0,22+0,1511710210510698117112111110113  
BOSARNA BOSSEPIC1430124+819-0,05+0,0713311711712094124100109115124  
BOSTONI BOSARNAANTON1370120+836+0,04-0,0212710910911197133105117121128  
BOURBON BOSSEPIC1390126+1013-0,12+0,0512510411211497124112115118116  
BOVINO BOARDBALISTO1470143+1123+0,29+0,1811410910210496122114113116114  
BOWLE BOWSERPLANET12368120+637-0,07+0,10122889796101103929598110  
COMMARE COMMANDERSUMMER1460137+1244+0,04+0,1011711510811097123114110115117  
CRYPTON PP CAPPLE PASTERIX1330132+1470-0,31+0,00110110103103991011049096109  
CUPER COMMANDERSUPERSIRE1430137+912+0,23+0,1811710110711192125118118107123  
DEAL-RED P DEBUTANTSNOWMAN1360131+1195+0,08+0,0011011610299107117113103106119  
DEKO RED P DEBUTANTSNOWMAN1350130+1214-0,02+0,01112103105102109122112110105125 
DESTMAN DESTINED RFSNOWMAN1230119+1093-0,32-0,07107113939594117116104111113  
ERASH P ERASER PSHAMROCK1370121+1124-0,11-0,08125103121120104128112109112129  
ERICE PP* ERASER PMAURICE1310124+1044-0,08-0,01117101105104101119108113110115 
FAGOMY FAGENOLARON P1290121+651+0,43-0,0112210610197110117109116112109  
FALTO P FAGENOLARON P1320128+292+0,65+0,24117109969797117113115109110  
FLAVIO FLATTOPPRESIDENT1470126+1390-0,12-0,101381171071099712610298125125  
HOSSARD P HOLOGRAM PMISSOURI1470139+1599+0,03-0,0112210410610799124118107112123  
ICONIC ICONEFANATIC1420134+1139+0,12+0,071241079999101120110108121111  
KATANA P KANU PMONTANA RF1250118+1504-0,36-0,25115119919296122122108102126  
LARONA LOBACHEPIC1340122+883+0,08-0,01120112111110104121100116113118  
MAIC MAHUVAEPIC1380121+1139-0,18-0,0612810711912395123106113112121  
MANU P MATISSE REDKANU P1350122+977+0,03-0,0512012010110299126109106116126  
MARDIC MARDI GRASEPIC1400121+895-0,03-0,01131105118118104131101112117133  
MARKER P MARDI GRASLADD P1360120+1078-0,04-0,09120101126126105128100108115132  
MISHA MISSOURISHOTGLASS1410128+989+0,01+0,0611911011311110612511098118126  
MISINO MISSOURISNOWMASTER1510129+1233+0,12-0,051301141261241101268696123133  
MOBOSS MODECOBOSS1480136+1499+0,00-0,0112210712312697119106109114116  
MODECO MODELBEACON1470143+2358-0,26-0,141189410811487118114107115113  
MODESTUS MODECOBOSS1460129+885+0,04+0,10126106123125100127103110127120  
NELLCUT RF NUGGET RFMCCUTCHEN1360123+772+0,23+0,0112211510811193126114111111125  
OBABO OVERBAYEPIC1360118+1566-0,53-0,181341151131131031159498111118  
OVERBEC OVERBAYEPIC1370113+749-0,21-0,031421171141131041219798106132  
PAIKMAN PAD-REDAIKMAN1350131+1201-0,08+0,04109111989997125118112104127  
PERIKLES PERCY RFSYMPATICO1430135+1026+0,25+0,1010911210110298136111116129128  
POSSIBLE PROFITBALISTO1480129+954+0,06+0,081331221061079812811498118131 
RAY RACERNUMERO UNO1380127+1025-0,07+0,04119106113114100124113111118118  
SHELLI SHOTGLASSSUPER1330122+1489-0,22-0,171261191051079510710092102114  
SHELLROCK SHOTGLASSSHAMROCK1420136+1867-0,07-0,1312496113117931101169599115  
SLATESIRE SLATESUPERSIRE1420136+1194+0,04+0,10117112939496128111117116123  
SNOWBURNCDPSNOW RFMR BURNS RF1280119+1206-0,29-0,1211799949695125106102124122  
SUNNYBOY SURANALTAIOTA1370133+1356-0,11+0,0311310510195114119104116111114  
TELLTIME TRIBUNENUMERO UNO1290112+738-0,18-0,05123109112112101132109122116127  
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGRZGMILCHLEISTUNGFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.RZMMkgF%E%RZNRZSRZRKONRZRZEMTKFE
AMIGO ASHLARRAMOS112386102+102+0,17-0,0411311110210010411389101103120  
BANO BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN126294123+411+0,17+0,18113107949694116110115107111   
BOOMAN BOOKEMMAN-O-MAN1391006143+1404+0,15+0,1011399919589111120112110100   
EPRYSHA EPICDIGGER13297115+613+0,01-0,01128114115114105123109110109125  
EWEL EPICJUWEL115145116+420+0,20+0,0510686959598113114105109109  
EXOL EXACTERMASCOL1213111119+742-0,08+0,031101111011059010910810998110  
LIZZCDPLEXORWIZZARD13525139+1116+0,27+0,1210210310510992108109106100107   
MANGO  MAN-O-MANGOLDWIN1172011120+326+0,19+0,1692102108108101108106101100112   
MIGEND MIXERLEGEND121199121+907+0,07-0,031021191021001041109312789113  
SETTLE SUDANPLANET124345124+1119-0,03-0,0410910510210691107126103100104   
TABANO TABLEAU REDCARMANO117376114+412-0,13+0,1010696979994120120105113116  
TABLE BOY  TABLEAU REDLAWN BOY 124121123+1061-0,36+0,021079797989811112490108112   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login