Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROclassic   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
HURRICANFH2*HULKOR WINNIPEG1361605129+1021+0,06+0,02109108+0%9794959511312095101   
VOLTAIRE REUMUTZAHNER132218127+291+0,48+0,28109106+0%99109104951028293103 
POLARSTERN POLARBAERWINNIPEG130135119+939-0,20-0,02118113+1%106104969910594105105   
WIEWEIT WILLESAMUT130206119+864-0,09-0,04105114-3%10911311311710498101107   
VINCENZO REUMUTHUMID13089116+675-0,02-0,04128108-2%1051131171049111393105   
WIRBEL WILDWESTZAHNER12786126+360+0,53+0,13105105-2%10887107103999810596   
MAXX MGRUREX127345121+969-0,21+0,0289116+1%107959910710896109109  
HURLY HULKORSEGO12787116+841-0,18-0,05115115+0%10612311486107108105111  
IM WALD IMPOSIUMHUMID127133114+405+0,10+0,04110114-1%10611411511085102100113  
MAGISTRAT MANGOPEZAHNER127533114+544-0,04+0,01109115+1%10311110710710183106114  
BUSSARD BUSSERLRAU12662124+789+0,16-0,03101106-1%99109106118949894113  
WILDEWIESN WILDWESTZAHNER12651124+1012+0,11-0,1891114-1%10910511210898103102104   
ZAHIR ZAUBERWAL125108126+1091+0,13-0,1994107-2%104989912099103103104   
HUMPHREY HUMPERTWINNIPEG12529119+827-0,08-0,04125101-1%93848810911211410499   
IWINNTP*RESOLUTWINNIPEG1253643114+765-0,16-0,06117107+1%10989829811210094113  
HERMANN HADESWINNIPEG1251118107+268-0,03+0,02112118+0%12191909111110995112  
WODONGO WONDERFULLIMPOSIUM12394110+579-0,21+0,0099119-3%1181081121111049593112   
ISERDAFH2*RESOLUTWINNIPEG1231033108+682-0,27-0,1198120+2%12011311312098103107129  
MITTSOMMER  MANIGOIMPOSIUM12275122+886-0,06+0,01104104-1%9410911010095101116111  
WINSOR WINNERMANITOBA122112118+616-0,02+0,07104107+1%1059099105110100102107  
JUWEL HERMANNVANSTEIN122131114+381+0,19-0,02108110-2%106949610797108100105   
OBWOHL HUPSOLWINNIPEG12217297+167-0,22-0,08104131+1%115899410195106107121  
RUTSCHFEST RUPTALZAHNER12195115+920-0,16-0,15110107+3%107979710510097105122   
LOSONE LOSAMVANSTEIN12182110+224+0,11+0,06116109-1%10010611186110113101117   
ZUR FREUDE ZAUBERMANDELA12059120+678+0,14-0,0498103-3%101108112118107101117107   
MARTIN MANTONSAMUT120165119+1197-0,28-0,1794109+1%10812010811195106120114   
SERENGETI SERANOVANSTEIN12066119+865-0,20+0,05103102+2%951101181148910397104   
VULCANO RUREIFWINNIPEG1203069109+728-0,39-0,01112107+0%999198121107109105106   
JOGA HOLZMICHLEPO *TA120121107+636-0,28-0,09102116-1%901091289188108109113   
MERKELFH5*MERCATORHIPPO119154122+933-0,08-0,0210399-7%9598981021039510799   
DAKTYLUS DIONYSOSWAL11861109+1266-0,58-0,25100113+1%11411010511411389101102   
WATNOX WATERBERGROMEL (A)1183164109+196+0,07+0,09106108+0%961119810497112112112  
RELAX REFLEXWILLE118358108+902-0,38-0,2094117+1%109106102113125107104105   
MANGAN MANIGOGS RAU11862106+182-0,07+0,0996123+0%11611310894100114119110   
MANRO MANSTRESSROMEL117226114+391+0,29-0,0988114-3%1201121111039797116112   
MANOR MANTONWINNOR116187110+723-0,26-0,09102107+0%104120113118959896104   
LOSUNG LOSAMREPTEIT116202109+754-0,25-0,15118102-1%10211999101109102106110   
ISERSCHEE RESOLUTWEINOLD115705122+874+0,01-0,039495-1%9210910811110976123101   
SYMPOSIUM SERANOIMPOSIUM1151963117+400+0,18+0,0996100-2%96121110106839199121  
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login