Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROclassic   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
WIEWEIT WILLESAMUT135335122+966-0,09-0,03105116-4%11211110911410897101110  
VINCENZO REUMUTHUMID134169115+468+0,08+0,03128112-1%1121111171099310890106  
VEURIOF5CREUMUTGEBALOT13149115+483+0,09+0,00121117+0%1151181001068910890107   
MOGLI MANIGOGEBALOT128126115+675-0,04-0,06105118-2%1041121089290105121112  
WUNSCHLOS WILDWUCHSIMPOSIUM12731133+936+0,14+0,1211294-1%999510710690107102103   
HUBERTUS HUTERAIMPOSIUM12770127+456+0,43+0,1211499-5%103959711310091102116  
HOTROCKET HUTERA *TAGEBALOT12782123+830+0,05+0,00115102-2%961121121099796104103  
VEROMODA REUMUTMAL12752123+917-0,04+0,00117103-5%10811710610210310795108   
VOLTAIRE REUMUTZAHNER1271957123+36+0,59+0,30109102+0%97107104901058786107 
ZAHIR ZAUBERWAL127592121+782+0,20-0,1294111-2%1099898122101104102102  
VENDT VANADINWINNIPEG12766118+949-0,29+0,00119107+1%9910110110910312610498  
HUTZUCKER HUTERAIMPOSIUM12640129+971+0,20-0,0712094+4%99921009810692105104   
IM WALD IMPOSIUMHUMID126750115+393+0,12+0,05110112-2%10611111511087110105112  
MOHIKANER MANIGOBUEFFEL12652115+503+0,09-0,01111113+3%9611611410189105104111   
HURRICANF2CHULKOR WINNIPEG1252494126+1010-0,01+0,0010897+0%879394951121169499   
WOHLTAT WILLEMIMPOSIUM12570116+180+0,30+0,15111110+1%105981091059699101119  
HUEBSCH HUTERAWIGGAL12455127+947+0,06-0,01106101-2%1001121119510911511799   
DELIUS DELLILION12340113+558-0,07+0,01118107+0%1041089311610710195129  
VLAN VLAXVANSTEIN122102120+677+0,07+0,0011996-1%87101111108109109102107   
KNUT PASSIONGS POLARI12248117+426+0,20+0,0193115-3%108106112999410711295   
WARRIOR WARBERGWALROM122144117+491+0,06+0,10109104+0%9811811610710399107116  
HORBIT HULKOR VODACH12266116+702-0,06-0,05118101-2%8510310010410810698111   
HAVANNA HUTERAHUPSOL12283114+800-0,16-0,10115109-4%981009989100104104126   
IN AISCH INDOSSARWINNIPEG12236112+680-0,20-0,04104115+0%11010390109112109105129  
IMORRY IWINNHOMORRY12232109+329+0,04-0,02110121+0%124959210010010210497  
HUSCKY HUTERARUREIF12137132+996+0,09+0,0811387-3%9610581104114107105100   
WERTARBEIT WEINREGWATERBERG12168119+1002-0,16-0,10102106-1%981101039710597120105   
ZOOM ZOCKERRAU12136112+592-0,14-0,02107111+1%1069711511010710298114  
MITTSOMMER  MANIGOIMPOSIUM12086119+662+0,00+0,06103104-2%96108108979598115108  
JUWEL HERMANNVANSTEIN120141113+348+0,21-0,03107109-4%10593941059710798104  
INTOUCH REMITENTIMPOSIUM12031109+228+0,05+0,0495120+1%1071071141099998113117  
WINSOR WINNERMANITOBA119112116+540-0,02+0,07103106+3%10584891061109999107  
ZAKAN ZAPFHAHNRUAKANA11984111+356+0,05+0,02108111-2%1071059811291102114119   
MANOR MANTONWINNOR1191782110+716-0,30-0,05101110+0%105118112112889298102   
PIRLO POLARBAERVANSTEIN11948107+174+0,18-0,04115109+6%10910410410510594109101   
BUSSARD BUSSERLRAU118245122+595+0,27+0,019897-1%81107105108949796110  
EVRA EVERESTRAU116207117+596-0,04+0,06100102-1%11211110411010997103109   
JAKARTA HALLROMEL11690115+328+0,16+0,1096107+2%10212110911197105119107  
MANTOVA MANTONVANSTEIN116197112+625-0,18-0,0111498-2%998890115109105107107   
VULCANO RUREIFWINNIPEG1163394108+616-0,34+0,01111104+0%969197120108108105106  
RELAX REFLEXWILLE116443106+771-0,33-0,1894115+1%106102101112126107106105   
VULKAN GS RUMGOMANITOBA115949121+1018-0,04-0,139596-2%8010110410511297106109  
MARTIN MANTONSAMUT115465114+1010-0,26-0,1696103+1%9911510711494103116106   
HART HUMPERTRENWART114133116+530+0,10-0,0111494-1%9293989710791107104   
SIWIL SILVERSTARWILHELM112567123+755+0,08+0,0377100+0%951011061099175103120  
SYMPOSIUM SERANOIMPOSIUM1124061113+248+0,17+0,0896101-2%1031191081048490102123  
WELTSTAR WEBURGIMPOSIUM111101119+497+0,18+0,069296+0%82107969710189107118  
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login