Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROclassic   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
VINCENZO REUMUTHUMID133185114+411+0,10+0,03128113-1%1151101151068910591104  
POLAROID POLARBAERMANITOBA1271547114+620+0,05-0,09111112-1%11196999410310910398  
VENDT VANADINWINNIPEG12772113+715-0,26+0,02117114+2%1141071041089712510198  
HUSS HUTERAHUPSOL125134117+698+0,02-0,05118106+3%10496968511199106106  
ROCKY ROYALVANSTEIN124168113+832-0,18-0,12113110+3%1141141041079810395111  
VADIN VANADINRUFUS124102109+699-0,23-0,12121111+0%11110610111496112111111   
WIFFZACK GS WOHLTATGS RUMGO1231151121+959-0,18+0,0188109+0%11011611410810469112108  
ZOOM ZOCKERRAU122121115+646-0,10+0,01108107-2%991001141111129799112  
WIGARD WIKINGERHUPSOL122354109+482-0,16+0,01114110-3%938197117108112107112   
JANDA HERMANNGS RAU1221640107+224+0,00+0,03101119-1%1261021039810910598117  
JAKARTA HALLROMEL121518114+155+0,20+0,1693114+2%10811410911396101115104  
VESUV  VULKANWALDBRAND1211497114+343+0,13+0,0597111+0%991201111079894114103   
MANNUS MANTONROUND UP121427111+562-0,04-0,09107111+3%105115989997109103111   
PALLAS PASSIONWITZBOLD121278111+582-0,02-0,1095117+0%1091051061049411198107  
MIROLO MINTRENWART120109114+773-0,16-0,0698113-2%1129695101112100127115  
MOGLI MANIGOGEBALOT120132109+440-0,05-0,06104115+0%941051059189102126112  
MANHATTAN MANJANANARR11961117+611+0,06-0,0498108+2%111981071059810096116  
DELIUS DELLILION11962110+412-0,04+0,01118103-2%96939511511210097133  
MONUMENTAL MANIGOHULKOR1192628110+770-0,46+0,0495115+1%981111081049091130118  
ZAHIR ZAUBERWAL118835117+598+0,19-0,1094105-2%1119697120101104103101  
MIRACULIX MINTEVEREST118390115+436+0,13+0,0296107-1%1041081141079693124109  
ROSENHEIM ROYALRAU11868113+967-0,25-0,1696110+3%108931089910994101122   
SYNERGIE SALDANAWALDHOER11791119+628+0,01+0,0610795-4%8510510710710191107116  
HERMES HUTERAMANDELA117130117+917-0,14-0,1111298-5%971061069710810195121   
MANIT MANTONVANSTEIN117122116+608-0,04+0,02106100-3%10610796115109101101111  
STURMWIND STRELLASWILLE117513112+102+0,15+0,1798110+1%10510211210610497121117   
SYSTEM SALDANAWALDBRAND11657120+821-0,04-0,0410993+1%961031041171098997117  
MANOR MANTONWINNOR1152974107+522-0,23-0,0496112-1%1071161101118992100103   
MINION MINTHUMPERT115221107+482-0,25+0,01101112+1%951061079710196120103   
ISIMO IWINNHOMORRY112871116+911-0,18-0,1010096+1%871009096115109107122   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login