Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROclassic   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
HURLY HULKORSEGO134257122+1067-0,18-0,05115115+0%10612311384105107107110  
WIEWEIT WILLESAMUT133266121+910-0,07-0,02105115-3%1131121121171079999107   
VOLTAIRE REUMUTZAHNER131690126+176+0,56+0,28109104+0%95108104941028188103 
VINCENZO REUMUTHUMID131132115+486+0,09+0,02128109-2%1091131161089210991108   
MAGISTRAT MANGOPEZAHNER130762113+542-0,06+0,00111118+1%10511010810710182106113 
POLARSTERN POLARBAERWINNIPEG129378118+829-0,14+0,00115111+1%10510495991058910398   
HURRICANFH2*HULKOR WINNIPEG1281952126+1025-0,02+0,00108101+0%9494949611311895101   
POLAROID POLARBAERMANITOBA127144120+879+0,02-0,10111109-2%10499104101102114109101   
IM WALD IMPOSIUMHUMID125338114+388+0,13+0,02107112-1%10411411511086107102111  
ZAHIR ZAUBERWAL124303121+827+0,19-0,1794109-2%1029999124100103102102   
MAXX MGRUREX124357120+982-0,24+0,0089113+0%104949710810994109109  
MOGLI MANIGOGEBALOT12480116+705-0,03-0,07106113-2%961141098890108121110  
HERMANN HADESWINNIPEG1241299106+198-0,01+0,02112119+1%12391899111110894113  
WARTL WILLENBERGMARTL123107121+726+0,13-0,0399109-12%999910194105102103103   
MOHIKANER MANIGOBUEFFEL12339113+602-0,07-0,04109113+3%9611611410192105106112   
MITTSOMMER  MANIGOIMPOSIUM12282121+714+0,03+0,06103104-1%94109109999699115109  
WINSOR WINNERMANITOBA122112117+603-0,04+0,06104109+2%1069010010511098101107  
JESSASNA HERMANNREMUS12274112+365-0,01+0,08112112+0%1161001019711411399119  
BUSSARD BUSSERLRAU12198123+594+0,24+0,0499102-1%96108104112939396113  
SERENGETI SERANOVANSTEIN12074119+828-0,19+0,05102103+2%941091171179010296105   
WILDEWIESN WILDWESTZAHNER12079118+733+0,10-0,1391112-1%10610510810997104103105   
JUWEL HERMANNVANSTEIN120135112+292+0,22-0,02107109-2%10494961069710799105   
VULCANO RUREIFWINNIPEG1203214109+665-0,36+0,00111108+0%999096120107108105106   
WARRIOR WARBERGWALROM11942119+517+0,08+0,09105101+0%93120118106103105106106   
MARTIN MANTONSAMUT119293117+1090-0,24-0,1696107+1%10811810811095106119108   
RELAX REFLEXWILLE119400108+883-0,35-0,1893118+1%109103101112126107105105   
MANOR MANTONWINNOR118547112+689-0,24-0,01101107+0%102119112114929095101   
MAMMAMIA MAMMUTIMPOSIUM11641109+480-0,11-0,02104111+0%10310511093105105112108   
ISERSCHEE RESOLUTWEINOLD113779121+806+0,05-0,029393-1%9110910811110975122101   
SYMPOSIUM SERANOIMPOSIUM1132849114+270+0,17+0,1196102-2%981201091058490100123  
LOSUNG LOSAMREPTEIT113208108+693-0,24-0,14116100-2%101118101100109101106111   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login