Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROclassic   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
VINCENZO REUMUTHUMID134183115+466+0,09+0,03129113-2%1121111161079110493105  
POLAROID POLARBAERMANITOBA1291491116+688+0,04-0,09111113-1%11296999510310910198  
WIGARD WIKINGERHUPSOL129176115+723-0,16-0,01113113-3%988099112108113104112   
VENDT VANADINWINNIPEG12772115+797-0,27+0,02117111+2%1101081001099912510398  
WALKMAN WABANIMPOSIUM12648128+946-0,03+0,1293107+0%9310910511210410093122  
VADIN VANADINRUFUS125101111+787-0,23-0,12121109+0%10511210311396111111113  
VESUV  VULKANWALDBRAND1231076117+485+0,12+0,0597110+1%971201121099895115105   
ZOOM ZOCKERRAU123114116+705-0,14+0,02108107+0%1009811711211299100113  
DELIUS DELLILION12357114+556-0,05+0,00119104-2%96969411511110198131  
ROSENHEIM ROYALRAU12252116+895-0,13-0,1296112+3%107941081011059598126   
JANDA HERMANNGS RAU122875107+184+0,03+0,04101120-1%1261021039911110699119  
WETTENDASS WEINTOR GEBALOT1221532104+217-0,04-0,03112118+0%118919210410897110108  
RAPHAEL RUPERTIAWILLE12139123+341+0,29+0,22101102-1%9411310010910810094114  
HERZOG  HUTERAWILLE121681121+660-0,07+0,1612491-1%10696911041139810196  
JAKARTA HALLROMEL121326116+268+0,20+0,1594110+2%10311811011397100117105  
MANNUS MANTONROUND UP121329112+646-0,06-0,10107109+3%991169810296111102111   
ROCKY ROYALVANSTEIN121137112+804-0,23-0,12113109+2%1191141031079810496110  
MANHATTAN MANJANANARR12057119+678+0,07-0,0399107+2%113981041109810196116  
MANIT MANTONVANSTEIN12096119+716-0,05+0,03106102-3%10610795114107102100112  
MINION MINTHUMPERT12099111+732-0,25-0,06101114+1%9710610810210395121106   
STURMWIND STRELLASWILLE120208111+218+0,10+0,1098114+1%11010211310510499120116   
WIFFZACK GS WOHLTATGS RUMGO119599121+1017-0,24+0,0188105+0%10011611510510469110107  
ZAHIR ZAUBERWAL119781118+648+0,20-0,1194105-2%1109798120101103103101  
PALLAS PASSIONWITZBOLD119231113+540+0,04-0,0895114+0%10510710310795112100109  
MONUMENTAL MANIGOHULKOR1191075112+873-0,50+0,0495113+1%931121081028991125119  
HERMES HUTERAMANDELA118129119+1005-0,15-0,1011395-5%941061059710910296121   
IDEKO IWINNIMPOSIUM11836114+281+0,16+0,08112103-4%9310195991079199110  
IN AISCH INDOSSARWINNIPEG11865109+591-0,26+0,0197116+1%107959498113115100127  
SYNERGIE SALDANAWALDHOER11759119+853-0,14+0,0110796-4%8710610710910090107116  
MIRACULIX MINTEVEREST11665117+730-0,06-0,0496105-1%1001081141089494124104  
MANOR MANTONWINNOR1162897108+563-0,24-0,0396112+0%1061161101128992100103   
BUSSARD BUSSERLRAU115501122+573+0,26+0,039893-1%79103108106949794113  
MAMMAEST MAMMUTIMPOSIUM11573115+877-0,24-0,07101101-1%90118111113109105113121  
HAVANNA HUTERAHUPSOL115133109+651-0,17-0,11114103-3%951019788100104104125   
GIRGL GEPARDSEGO11269120+694-0,05+0,1010489-2%831009492111103110106  
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login