Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROclassic   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
VINCENZO REUMUTHUMID136179117+530+0,09+0,02130112-2%1131121161099310890106  
VENDT VANADINWINNIPEG13068118+956-0,28+0,01119110+1%10510110011010312610497  
HUSS HUTERAHUPSOL12945120+803+0,03-0,07118111+1%109971009110699107105  
VOLTAIRE REUMUTZAHNER1272337122+99+0,51+0,26109103+0%99106104891058585106 
IRASCHKO IWINNRUMGO12541115+1006-0,25-0,15112111-2%107949111711510197107  
MOHIKANER MANIGOBUEFFEL12552114+488+0,06-0,03111113+3%9511511310289106104110   
VADIN VANADINRUFUS12587112+900-0,27-0,15121109+0%1051159611698113112108  
VEROMODA REUMUTMAL12473118+555+0,06+0,06126101-5%11011510610210310995107   
ZOOM ZOCKERRAU12464115+695-0,16+0,02108111+1%1079711511111010297114  
HUTZUCKER HUTERAIMPOSIUM12350129+962+0,20-0,0511591+4%969110010010691105101   
ZAHIR ZAUBERWAL123660120+711+0,20-0,1294107-2%1099898122100104103102  
WOHLTAT WILLEMIMPOSIUM12381115+106+0,30+0,16111109+1%103971081039598102119  
DELIUS DELLILION12341114+634-0,09-0,02120105+1%1001079311510610294128  
JANDA HERMANNGS RAU123671109+320+0,00+0,03104117-1%11910310410011210698115  
WUNSCHLOS WILDWUCHSIMPOSIUM12273128+547+0,31+0,1810894-1%97951051058810998104   
HURRICANF2CHULKOR WINNIPEG1222662124+913+0,01+0,0010895+0%879193951131189399   
ORKA OBIWALDBRAND122113119+671+0,04+0,00102107+0%98110103108107109115117  
PALLAS PASSIONWITZBOLD12259117+829-0,13-0,0696114+0%9910810511093107107111  
VASILI VLAXWINNIPEG12269115+120+0,24+0,20108108-3%96115110105107105108110   
MANOR MANTONWINNOR1212216114+781-0,26-0,0196112+0%107118112111889198101   
HAVANNA HUTERAHUPSOL121100113+747-0,13-0,09115107-4%9510010088101105103125   
IM WALD IMPOSIUMHUMID121890112+312+0,13+0,04105109-2%10310911510886111104112  
WERTARBEIT WEINREGWATERBERG12076118+944-0,13-0,10105104-1%971091019710396119103   
HUERDE HUTERAVANSTEIN12055117+681+0,03-0,05100109-4%1011171069392102104111  
JUWEL HERMANNVANSTEIN120142112+313+0,20-0,02107109-3%10495931059710897103  
HOTROCKET HUTERA *TAGEBALOT119266121+862-0,01-0,0311394-2%93111112105949410199  
JAKARTA HALLROMEL119163116+353+0,13+0,1395108+2%10712011011497103119105  
WINSOR WINNERMANITOBA119112116+523-0,01+0,07103106+3%10585891061109999106  
IN AISCH INDOSSARWINNIPEG11959110+587-0,22+0,0098117+0%10810390100114114101131  
IMORRY IWINNHOMORRY119133105+246+0,00-0,04111117+0%1169592103101112108105  
MITTSOMMER  MANIGOIMPOSIUM11887118+610+0,00+0,07102102-1%95109107969698116107  
GIRGL GEPARDSEGO11767122+728-0,01+0,0810596-2%911049893113106110105  
BUSSARD BUSSERLRAU117301121+541+0,27+0,039797-1%83106104109949796109  
MAXX MGRUREX117398117+919-0,27-0,0190107+2%95959710810894106108   
WALOT WALDBRANDGEBALOT1171968116+671-0,09+0,0197104+2%99114103107112109115116  
VLAN VLAXVANSTEIN116175117+545+0,11+0,0111592-1%87100110109113110102105   
ZAKAN ZAPFHAHNRUAKANA115201108+220+0,02+0,04107108-2%1031049811889108113116   
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login