Home
 
Home
 
Fleckvieh - EUROclassic   
 
Tabellenkopf Zuchtgliederung Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefFRWKpVIWMbkRBFE
WIKINGERTP*WILLEGS RUMGO135505125+1153-0,23+0,04110110+2%99105112117117115111108   
HURRICANFH2*HULKOR WINNIPEG1341120129+1039+0,04+0,03109106+0%8894959511211798101   
MACBETH MANGOPEROIBOS128102114+504+0,06-0,02104121+0%11211311210410188109111  
WHYNOT WYOMINGMANITOBA128177114-205+0,57+0,23105119+3%123951051128486109106   
WIEWEIT WILLESAMUT127116119+957-0,15-0,06104112-3%11211311311510599101103   
IWINNTP*RESOLUTWINNIPEG1273284115+764-0,14-0,05117108+1%11289829811210093114  
IM WALD IMPOSIUMHUMID12686115+424+0,13+0,02107113-1%10611511511185101100114  
NARRSTEIN NARR *TAVANSTEIN12589116+506+0,13+0,00109110 1101081151039997102104   
WIOFH2, TPWINNIPEGREGIO1241556107+621-0,22-0,11117113+0%100113981039311498110  
HERMANN HADESWINNIPEG124911106+270-0,04+0,01113118+1%11991909111210894112  
MARTIN MANTONSAMUT12345121+1191-0,18-0,1790114+1%11012010910992107116111  
EDDINIO ENDORAINER12360115+830-0,08-0,15107113-1%113109100979010595100   
VALENTIN ROUND UPWEINOLD123282114+401+0,19-0,03119107-1%105113991059811698120   
MAGISTRAT MANGOPEZAHNER123292113+533-0,04-0,01108111+1%9811010810810182104114  
WAPPEN WAPULSVANSTEIN123101112+536-0,03-0,06117109-4%113104941171009796105   
LOSONE LOSAMVANSTEIN12382111+261+0,10+0,06115110-3%10110211386111112101118  
MAXX MGRUREX122303119+916-0,22+0,0188114+1%107979810610896108111  
WODONGO WONDERFULLIMPOSIUM12294110+544-0,19+0,0199118+0%1161081121111049593113   
REHKITZ RETRAKTEILIG *TA12276109+538-0,13-0,05110113+3%1041161171088897110103  
ISERDAFH2*RESOLUTWINNIPEG1221002108+635-0,23-0,0998118+2%11911311312099102108131  
OBOLUS HUPSOLWEINOLD122146100-194+0,09+0,11115123 121961149396106100110  
MERKELFH5*MERCATORHIPPO121145124+967-0,06-0,0110499-7%97999910310495105101   
SALINE SAMLANDMANITOBA12173115+578-0,05+0,05106108+1%1091151021051189510999   
JOGA HOLZMICHLEPO *TA121121107+631-0,30-0,09102118-2%931131319189107109114  
OBWOHL HUPSOLWINNIPEG12117097+194-0,22-0,09103130+1%114909310295104107123  
SERENGETI SERANOVANSTEIN12064120+826-0,12+0,04103103+2%961101181148810298106   
WINSOR WINNERMANITOBA120111117+527+0,01+0,08104106+1%1059010110611099101108   
HURONIMUS  HULKOR ROOKIE12086113+805-0,22-0,09114104+0%90961031079810598113  
RUTSCHFEST RUPTALZAHNER12060113+796-0,12-0,17109109+3%11097981049897103122  
OBELIX HUPSOLVANSTEIN120135101+298-0,27-0,02108119+0%115110111123919399127  
SYMPOSIUM SERANOIMPOSIUM1191148120+494+0,17+0,1196102-2%991221111078386101123  
WODKA WONDERFULLVANSTEIN11968105+142+0,03+0,00105120+3%11611710010286106104108   
JUWEL HERMANNVANSTEIN118120112+404+0,15-0,06108108-2%10493961069610599109   
DAKTYLUS DIONYSOSWAL11861110+1253-0,57-0,23101112-1%11511010111411488100103   
MANRO MANSTRESSROMEL117210117+478+0,28-0,0787111-3%1211121111049695114112   
LOSUNG LOSAMREPTEIT117199110+761-0,23-0,14117103-1%102119100102108100107111  
WATNOX WATERBERGROMEL (A)1172833110+203+0,08+0,08107107+0%951119910597111111112  
RELAX REFLEXWILLE117314108+875-0,35-0,1993116+1%111107104113124105105107   
WEINFUR WEINOLDROMEL (A)1171792108+175-0,01+0,13121101-3%10495103113110104111104   
ISERSCHEE RESOLUTWEINOLD115650123+862+0,05-0,029594+0%9210910711210974122102   
WATNION WATNOXILION115113111+345+0,03+0,05105106+2%9510210192109105111115   
IVAN IMPOSIUMSTRELLER115927109+307+0,07-0,0195111-2%10211912010310696106107  
HIMEROS HIRMERRUAP11584108+208-0,09+0,14113106+0%99908496106130114102   
DIAVAN DIADORAVANSTEIN114154107+510-0,12-0,12109105+2%11210599125105104100109   
MESSAGE MERTINHUPSOL11469107+120+0,15+0,0094114-2%10511510311610599104104   
REMITENT REMUSROMEL (A)1142262106+406-0,18-0,01101110+0%113106941159696115115  
HUTZEL HUTOEDRAU11484104-240+0,27+0,1498114-5%10111211410696108105124   
OSTENDE HUASCARANWINNIPEG113265114+587-0,07+0,0211094+2%10510810611411110695117  
SALVAVENIA SAMLANDVANSTEIN112272106+278-0,29+0,1811797+2%10589941251128999116 
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login