Home
 
Home
 
Brown Swiss   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefKpVIWZZMbkEXTRBFE
ANIBAY ANIBALHURAY117882111+983-0,21-0,2590104-1%989710797115112102117113  
ASSAY ANIBALPAYSSLI1122107112+543-0,04-0,0410095-1%97101106100116112114110116  
ASTORIO ASSAYHURAY12749110+669-0,30-0,04100118+0%91110110104110103100103116  
ATARI AURANTOVANPARI11928112+468+0,04-0,0397106+0%9610610497979290107103   
AURANTO ANIBAL ETHURAY1211205111+607-0,12-0,07102108-2%10611010510310310510099101  
AUSSI AURANTOVASSLI129219116+1119-0,31-0,1597110+1%10210910510210310810794100   
AVADI ALPSEEHERCULES130 118+765-0,09-0,02106112 10210210210111210696111123  
AXOY ASSAYHUXOY11895109+539-0,11-0,0996109-6%959911391114119120105105  
BISTO BIVEREASTON111929115+941-0,20-0,159692+2%99979094114118112108110   
CADURA CADENCEHUXOY1231046115+898-0,30-0,06102105-1%107891111151041059196107  
DORIAN DARIOANIBAL135164114+260+0,15+0,10110121+2%9710612598115101101109124   
DRAGON DARIOJULENG135179120+910-0,10-0,05107112+2%951141051181011019696105  
ERAFAX EASTONHURAY107479106+484-0,17-0,10105100 9894104103105107110101104   
FIGARO FIGOVIGOR11388109+810-0,25-0,18105101+0%9710698107110109106100112  
FIGO FEUERSTEINVIGOR113160108+556-0,21-0,05102103-6%10410386121104100106105106  
HACONA HIMALAYAHURAY115145113+475+0,07-0,0393100+1%10810383111109104106119106   
HEBROY HEBRONHUXOY115180111+434-0,08+0,0285105+2%9711310311510510399105104   
HELAU HEBRONJULAU130137121+364+0,32+0,1189109-3%1101061151061109794114116   
HIBIRA HIMALAYAHURAY118134111+706-0,35+0,0191106-1%1029797120108109112113100  
HIGHLENG HIGHWAYJULENG120296116+865-0,18-0,0997101+2%104105101101109101104105111  
HOBAS HOBBITVASIR131204124+836+0,03+0,01112101-2%99108979510110510310196   
HOCHDORF HUVIHUPOLY126259113+271+0,24+0,0195113+1%1019111199104101107101103   
HULK HURAY *TMPROLINER (W*)1181033108+567-0,20-0,08110108-2%1031001081051031059596103   
HUSOLD HURAYPRESOLD146808118+912-0,17-0,05107124-7%106106118971049898107105   
HUVEGA HUVIHEGALL12591116+664+0,03-0,07105108-3%102961059411299105109116   
JULAU JULENGAURUM *TM1251621112+365-0,02+0,07104111-3%10210910811110410399104103   
JUMPY JUHUSWURL ET122104111-309+0,55+0,24105110 109109125941019993106106   
JURASSIC JULAUPAYSSLI11490112+586-0,03-0,0890101+1%1091071001061041079498106   
PAYSSLI PAYOFF *TMHUSSLI11117866106+322-0,07-0,0499104-1%9587106100114112110100118   
PURPRO PAYBOYHURAY *TM124519109+319+0,03+0,0198115-1%991011149510598104108109   
SEASIDERAY SEASIDEBLOOMHURAY111204114+916-0,21-0,1510093+2%100858812211011210796112   
VAGUNO VANPAYHIGHWAY12135107+175+0,17-0,03102117+0%1021001119811810699118122   
VANPAY VANPARIHURAY121288105+278+0,05-0,1093118-1%10210910781120102101120127   
VANTAST VASSLIVIGOR117164110+548-0,04-0,11104106+1%10690103113111101102112111  
VAPASTO VARASTYPAYSSLI12762121+673+0,07+0,0396104-8%86106102981021049210897   
VAVIGO VASSLIVIGOR127251116+565+0,07-0,0296109-4%1001041129311210684105120   
VAVIO VAVIGOHUXOY133176116+893-0,25-0,06106116-2%10110011310111010992103111   
VERITY VERDIPAYSSLI116108110+227+0,06+0,0688106+1%10198101107106100106109108   
VINTOR VINTAGEVIGOR126422116+242+0,29+0,09105107+2%105110110871059897105109   
VITO VINTAGEPAYBOY113309115+386+0,16+0,049494-1%1039098127114107106102119   
VOLI VOLVOHURAY130264120+797-0,05-0,0297107+0%989510410210310810310098   
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefKpVIWZZMbkEXTRBFE
AFINOX ANTONOVHUXOY116 110+397-0,10+0,0496106+0%8910395111115113108106116  
ALBANY AMORIEHEBRON141 125+1221-0,17-0,1199115 1021091141061069496114112 
ALEXEY ANTONOVHARRISON128 113+688-0,14-0,0694117 10311111283117115114110119  
ALVAREZ AJAXCADURA139 127+1048-0,07+0,0094114 10010210910810210195105103 
AMORIE AMORVASSLI13414120+875-0,02-0,08113111-9%10111011597113103102111118  
ANDRIC ANTONOVIFEELING132 122+597+0,08+0,1093109 9510410596107113105105103  
ARNIMO AJAXSEASIDEBLOOM144 133+1277-0,07-0,0195111 96105113991031019899104 
ASIMOV ANTONOVHARRISON114 111+226+0,07+0,09101102-1%90909894121114108109126 
AUREL AURANTOPAYPOLY1283118+835-0,10-0,07108107-1%9610711095104110103100101  
AURION AURANTOVANPARI1135111+289+0,07+0,0394102+3%101971051041019692107105  
AUSTRIA AMORIECADENCE140 128+1392-0,24-0,10101110-2%9711410710610610597103107  
AXA AJAXBISTO139 129+754+0,19+0,0988111 98108107103106101105108106 
CALDERON CASANOVACADURA135 124+1077-0,11-0,0790114 988710710510910499101115 
CALVINO CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM139 123+1388-0,37-0,15101118 100981091011079993104113 
CANYON CADURAHUVI133 115+877-0,26-0,06105121-2%1041021061051079996104117 
CAPONE CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM127 113+719-0,24-0,0396118 9895114991109898107121 
CARACALA CASANOVAVOICEMAIL135 123+1038-0,13-0,06100113 10389111101111110107105111  
CARAVAGGIO CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM143 123+1238-0,30-0,08105122 9710810910711010298107118 
CASANOVA CADENCEHUVI119 112+784-0,22-0,1194109-1%1018410810111711410999122  
CATMAN CADURAHERCULES1362126+1501-0,36-0,1498108+1%1069810711410310299105103  
CHAGALL CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM147 131+1350-0,11-0,10106117 1071001041101099897107117 
DIMITRI DIXIBOYANIBAL128 119+732-0,07+0,02113107 1019610511112010997112123  
DOUGLAS DOBOYSEASIDEBLOOM122 113+862-0,26-0,1198111 11293106105118113102107118 
HESSAN HEBROYVASSLI124 118+750-0,03-0,0694106+5%1041141001151031069410599  
HIGHNOON HOCHFORMHUVI120 116+796-0,04-0,13103105+2%93889810298971019698  
JOYCE JUSTUSAXOY136 129+1306-0,12-0,1197107 10794106105110117109101103  
JUSTUS JURASSICHUVI134 121+934-0,07-0,0996114-7%11410110610111011010197112 
LEONHARD LUTHERHUVI124 116+727-0,05-0,0898109-1%10210210298114114108102108  
NASHVILLE NAMURFEUERSTEIN116 111+465+0,00-0,05102105 9610198107109100102105114 
NATHAN NATURELVASSLI143 130+1274-0,05-0,11106112 91116107112116117110102114 
NEW YORK NAMURBISTO142 130+1285-0,13-0,06101110 91116107110113116109105108 
PICCARD PIANOHUVI141 128+880+0,15+0,0091113 10010910796111107106105112 
PORTLAND PIANOSEASIDEBLOOM145 130+1663-0,30-0,2095116 9310711310511210596106116 
SANSIBAR SINATRAVASIR130 118+849-0,14-0,0488114+2%9394109108117111118112113  
VALDINO VAXHUVI128 120+949-0,12-0,0898106+0%1031179411410110098102102  
VALDRIN VALTRAPAYSSLI1197106+360-0,04-0,0884115-4%111119961081019594105101  
VALID VASSLIANIBAL133 122+757+0,07-0,01110112+0%9780110109117116106110115  
VANCE VOLKERAURANTO138 128+965+0,12-0,05103108 111110108108113112102102114  
VENTURA VORAUSCADURA130 122+911-0,13+0,0199105 101101102103112110106109108 
VERMONT VAGUNOEASTON125 108+385-0,06-0,0597122 103101108102116103105115121  
VISION Pp* VIPER Pp*PAYSSLI12012114+210+0,24+0,09114102+5%10310110592107103105109105  
VOLKER VASSLIVOLVO126 120+842+0,01-0,10100102+1%109107102110116107104110117  
VORTEIL VORSPRUNGHUVI129 122+905-0,08-0,0395106-2%11199101109107113107108101 
VORTEX VANPAYHUXOY123 109+500-0,13-0,0493115+0%1041089710611399105114121  
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login