Home
 
Home
 
Brown Swiss   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefKpVIWZZMbkEXTRBFE
AMORIE AMORVASSLI136197121+970-0,03-0,12110111-9%1001081219711010295112116   
ANIBAY ANIBALHURAY115909111+995-0,22-0,2688102-1%989710797114112102115112  
ASSAY ANIBALPAYSSLI1102301112+517-0,03-0,0310194-1%96101106100116112113109116  
ASTORIO ASSAYHURAY124156106+373-0,24+0,0299120+0%9111010910111110395100120  
ATARI AURANTOVANPARI11870112+535+0,02-0,0897104+0%9710710597989592103101   
AURANTO ANIBAL ETHURAY1181248110+546-0,11-0,06102106-2%10611010410310210510099101  
AUREL AURANTOPAYPOLY12854119+922-0,08-0,10106105+0%9510710710010611510210798   
AURION AURANTOVANPARI11445113+394+0,12-0,019399+3%101981021051029887103106   
AUSSI AURANTOVASSLI127358115+1050-0,27-0,1796109+1%10210910310510310710495100   
AXOY ASSAYHUXOY115144108+519-0,10-0,0999106-6%959911089110116116105101  
BISTO BIVEREASTON1091515113+843-0,21-0,139393+3%99979196114118112108109   
CADURA CADENCEHUXOY1241139115+927-0,30-0,08101106-1%106901131141041059097108  
CANYON CADURAHUVI12995112+923-0,36-0,11108117-2%10510510210910910098108119  
CASANOVA CADENCEHUVI112115108+715-0,32-0,1186106-1%10286102103117118110101121  
CATMAN CADURAHERCULES13082117+1190-0,37-0,1498110+0%1061011051131039592104109   
DORIAN DARIOANIBAL128327110+150+0,11+0,10111117+2%98105124100116103104108125   
DRAGON DARIOJULENG128315117+821-0,11-0,05109106+3%9511410212110410797100103  
ERAFAX EASTONHURAY106489105+472-0,18-0,1010599 9893104103104106110100103   
FIGARO FIGOVIGOR115457110+1029-0,32-0,24105102+0%9710995110109107107102110  
FIGO FEUERSTEINVIGOR111164107+541-0,22-0,06102102-6%1031048312210399106105105  
HACONA HIMALAYAHURAY114155113+408+0,11-0,029199+1%10610382111109103105118106   
HEBROY HEBRONHUXOY121189114+539-0,08+0,0283107+2%9711310611410410399104102   
HELAU HEBRONJULAU131167120+244+0,39+0,1487110-2%1091071141071119797112118   
HIBIRA HIMALAYAHURAY118135111+667-0,35+0,0290106 1029594118107109112111100  
HIGHLENG HIGHWAYJULENG121305116+843-0,17-0,0794102+2%103102101101108100103105111  
HIGHNOON HOCHFORMHUVI11879114+1001-0,16-0,23102103+2%9190106988990999789   
HOCHDORF HUVIHUPOLY120512108+71+0,21+0,0495113+1%1019111410010498109101104   
HULK HURAY *TMPROLINER (W*)1151041107+526-0,19-0,08112106 103991081051021049495103   
HUSOLD HURAYPRESOLD144831118+875-0,16-0,05109123-7%106106118971039897106105   
HUVEGA HUVIHEGALL120131113+577+0,02-0,08107105-3%1029510692114101106111118   
JULAU JULENGAURUM *TM1261653111+344-0,02+0,07105112-3%10210910811110410299104104   
JUMPY JUHUSWURL ET119104110-350+0,55+0,23105109 110110124941019994105106   
JURASSIC JULAUPAYSSLI113151111+561-0,05-0,0787100+1%110106971021041059499105   
PAYSSLIB2CPAYOFF *TMHUSSLI10918114105+287-0,07-0,04100103-1%958710510011411110999117   
PURPRO PAYBOYHURAY *TM123769107+259+0,02+0,0097117+0%991011149610599102108108   
SEASIDERAY SEASIDEBLOOMHURAY108285112+842-0,23-0,1410093+2%101849212610911310894110   
VAGUNO VANPAYHIGHWAY119149105-13+0,24+0,00103116+0%1029810595117105101113123   
VALDRIN VALTRAPAYSSLI11359101+360-0,14-0,1581116-4%112121981121049494108107   
VALID VASSLIANIBAL13443122+759+0,09-0,02107110+0%9778108111116116106112115  
VANPAY VANPARIHURAY118294103+237+0,03-0,0991117-1%10310910480119101100118127   
VANTAST VASSLIVIGOR120267113+623-0,02-0,09104104+1%10592102117110100100111111  
VAPASTO VARASTYPAYSSLI12674121+680+0,08+0,0396101-8%8610596971011029210897   
VAVIGO VASSLIVIGOR126300114+522+0,04-0,0295110-3%991041119411110685104119   
VAVIO VAVIGOHUXOY135208116+887-0,23-0,06107117-2%10010011310211010893105112   
VERITY VERDIPAYSSLI113111107+102+0,05+0,0985107+1%10198100108106100109109108   
VINTOR VINTAGEVIGOR126433116+223+0,30+0,10107106 105110110871049797104109   
VISION Pp* VIPER Pp*PAYSSLI11371107+29+0,22+0,05116103+5%10310410795108101107111108   
VITO VINTAGEPAYBOY112322115+361+0,16+0,059293-1%1038895126113106106100118   
VOLKER VASSLIVOLVO136282126+1052+0,02-0,0898105+1%10910810298120113111109122   
VORTEX VANPAYHUXOY12575109+599-0,19-0,0692117+0%10410910099112100103109123   
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefKpVIWZZMbkEXTRBFE
AFINOX ANTONOVHUXOY114 109+449-0,18+0,0297104+1%9110695109113113108104115  
ALBANY AMORIEHEBRON142 125+1260-0,18-0,1297117 1001081181071059492114110 
ALEXEY ANTONOVHARRISON126 112+712-0,19-0,0794115-1%10111510982114113114108116  
ALVAREZ AJAXCADURA137 125+982-0,07-0,0292115 101104111107999794105103 
ANDRIC ANTONOVIFEELING127 119+511+0,05+0,1093106 9710410596107113105104102  
ARNIMO AJAXSEASIDEBLOOM140 129+1126-0,07-0,0193111 9610711599100999899102 
ASIMOV ANTONOVHARRISON111 109+179+0,02+0,09103102+0%90939593119113108107125 
AUSTRIA AMORIECADENCE141 129+1486-0,25-0,1295110-1%10011410910710510494105104  
AVADI ALPSEEHERCULES127 116+657-0,05-0,01105110 10010110410411511098115122 
AXA AJAXBISTO137 126+639+0,22+0,0784113 99110108104104100104108103 
BARBOUR BISONVASSLI140 123+1100-0,20-0,07100116 111124100116116111109106114  
BERNADO BLOOMLORDDANE136 127+1189-0,14-0,0597107 99106104105117116107104118 
BOTTICELLI BISONDORIAN137 122+818-0,05+0,0195114 108118106105114108106104115 
CALDERON CASANOVACADURA128 120+924-0,13-0,0785111+1%988510310410810597101112 
CALVINO CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM138 122+1520-0,43-0,19104116+2%101981081021089895105115 
CAPONE CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM129 114+871-0,28-0,0795118+2%10296113100113100100109124 
CARACALA CASANOVAVOICEMAIL130 120+922-0,15-0,0597111 10492106102111111107106111  
CARAVAGGIO CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM138 120+1200-0,34-0,11104119 9710710610811110199108120 
CEZANNE CATMANIFEELING135 124+1184-0,22-0,0794109 106111111109103949499113 
CHAGALL CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM143 128+1331-0,16-0,12107114 1071001021111109798108118 
DIMITRI DIXIBOYANIBAL129 120+808-0,06-0,02112108 1019810510911911096110123  
DOUGLAS DOBOYSEASIDEBLOOM119 110+762-0,27-0,1195112-6%10996105103117111104105120 
HESSAN HEBROYVASSLI126 119+804-0,05-0,0694107+4%1041121011121021069410398  
JOYCE JUSTUSAXOY136 129+1334-0,13-0,1297106 10797104105109116109100102 
JUSTUS JURASSICHUVI136 121+963-0,09-0,0994116-4%11510410410010910610098111 
LEONHARD LUTHERHUVI127 119+793-0,04-0,05100109-1%99102102100114113111103108  
NABUCCO NATURELVASSLI140 128+1305-0,10-0,15102112 95104113111112111105105112 
NASHVILLE NAMURFEUERSTEIN119 114+585-0,02-0,04103106 95979810610899102102113 
NATHAN NATURELVASSLI144 129+1267-0,05-0,12110112 92116107111116116109101115 
NEW YORK NAMURBISTO144 131+1340-0,12-0,07101110 93113106111113115109105108  
PIAGGIO PIANOHEBRON146 134+1331-0,08-0,0289111 9411411710410110096108101  
PICCARD PIANOHUVI137 125+798+0,13+0,0091112 9911110596110107106106112 
PORTLAND PIANOSEASIDEBLOOM143 129+1674-0,32-0,2193114 9110711010711110397106117 
SANSIBAR SINATRAVASIR131 119+820-0,11-0,0288116+3%9496110109118111119114114  
VALDINO VAXHUVI126 119+919-0,14-0,0895105+1%1041159411110210097102102  
VANCE VOLKERAURANTO143 132+1083+0,13-0,04103109 111111107104114115104101115  
VENTURA VORAUSCADURA128 121+851-0,14+0,0297105-4%10395101101112111103109109 
VERMONT VAGUNOEASTON124 107+339-0,05-0,0496121-3%99100104101116103106113122  
VORTEIL VORSPRUNGHUVI127 119+835-0,12-0,0289107+0%106107100112108113109107101  
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login