Home
 
Home
 
Brown Swiss   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefKpVIWZZMbkEXTRBFE
AMORIE AMORVASSLI13273118+807+0,02-0,12110111-9%9910911696113102100113119   
ANIBAY ANIBALHURAY115892111+989-0,21-0,2689103-1%989710797115112101116112  
ASSAY ANIBALPAYSSLI1112213112+510-0,02-0,0310195-1%97102107100116111113109116  
ASTORIO ASSAYHURAY124110107+462-0,24+0,0098119+0%9111111110310910192100118  
ATARI AURANTOVANPARI12250114+658-0,02-0,0998106+0%9710810598999692104103   
AURANTO ANIBAL ETHURAY1201235110+566-0,11-0,06103107-2%10611010510310210510099101  
AUSSI AURANTOVASSLI128323116+1136-0,30-0,1895110+1%10211010610410210710493100   
AVADIB2CALPSEEHERCULES130 118+738-0,07-0,01106111 10210110310211110795112121  
AXOY ASSAYHUXOY115125108+472-0,08-0,0895107-6%9510011389110116117106101  
BISTO BIVEREASTON1121280114+907-0,22-0,139493+3%100979296114118112107109   
CADURA CADENCEHUXOY1241110114+900-0,30-0,07100106-1%106911131141041059197107  
DORIAN DARIOANIBAL130265111+141+0,15+0,11107118+2%9810712298117102105110126   
DRAGON DARIOJULENG131252119+798-0,08-0,02105108+2%951151041201021069897103  
ERAFAX EASTONHURAY106487105+483-0,18-0,1010699 9893104102105107110100103   
FIGARO FIGOVIGOR113282110+1030-0,32-0,26103100+0%9710795112108106109102109  
FIGO FEUERSTEINVIGOR113162108+571-0,21-0,06103102-6%10310385121103100107105105  
HACONA HIMALAYAHURAY115153113+435+0,09-0,0294100+1%10710382111109104105118106   
HEBROY HEBRONHUXOY118189112+451-0,06+0,0387106+2%9711210411410410399104102   
HELAU HEBRONJULAU131160121+318+0,35+0,1390108-2%1091071131081119696112117   
HIBIRA HIMALAYAHURAY118135111+685-0,35+0,0193107 1029695120107109111112100  
HIGHLENG HIGHWAYJULENG120300115+839-0,18-0,0795100+2%102103101102108100103105112  
HOCHDORF HUVIHUPOLY121427108+68+0,22+0,0494114+1%101911149810499109101104   
HULK HURAY *TMPROLINER (W*)1171037107+548-0,20-0,08110108 1031001081051021049396103   
HUSOLD HURAYPRESOLD145822118+889-0,17-0,05108124-7%106106119971039897106105   
HUVEGA HUVIHEGALL120118112+564+0,03-0,09106106-3%1029610794113101107109116   
JULAU JULENGAURUM *TM1251641112+351-0,02+0,07105110-3%10210910811110310398104103   
JUMPY JUHUSWURL ET121104110-325+0,54+0,23106110 110109125951019993105105   
JURASSIC JULAUPAYSSLI115126112+573-0,05-0,0691101+1%110107971041041059598106   
PAYSSLIB2CPAYOFF *TMHUSSLI11018020105+303-0,07-0,04100104-1%958710610011411110999118   
PURPRO PAYBOYHURAY *TM122687107+277+0,02-0,0196115+0%991011159610599104107108   
SEASIDERAY SEASIDEBLOOMHURAY109253113+860-0,23-0,139893+2%100839112510911210794110   
VAGUNO VANPAYHIGHWAY11995105+88+0,18-0,04100117+0%1029810896119107100116124   
VANPAY VANPARIHURAY119294104+232+0,04-0,0994118-1%10310910680119101101119127   
VANTAST VASSLIVIGOR120227112+654-0,04-0,11105105+1%10691106117111100101111112  
VAPASTO VARASTYPAYSSLI12670121+670+0,07+0,0397102-8%8610597981011039210897   
VAVIGO VASSLIVIGOR126280115+520+0,06-0,0197110-3%991051129411010683104119   
VAVIO VAVIGOHUXOY135197116+879-0,23-0,06107118-2%10110111310210910892104111   
VERITY VERDIPAYSSLI114111108+145+0,04+0,0890107+1%1029810210810599108108109   
VINTOR VINTAGEVIGOR125432116+226+0,29+0,09106106 105110110861049797103109   
VITO VINTAGEPAYBOY114319115+358+0,16+0,069396-1%1038996127113106106100119   
VOLKER VASSLIVOLVO127122121+918+0,00-0,1098102+1%108109103107121112104111124   
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefKpVIWZZMbkEXTRBFE
AFINOX ANTONOVHUXOY114 109+414-0,14+0,0294104+0%9210694110113113108105116  
ALBANY AMORIEHEBRON142 124+1191-0,15-0,12100117 1001091151071069394115112 
ALEXEY ANTONOVHARRISON126 112+671-0,17-0,0793115-1%10111211080115114114108117  
ALVAREZ AJAXCADURA139 127+1072-0,09-0,0195114 10010211110810110095104103 
ANDRIC ANTONOVIFEELING129 120+540+0,06+0,1095108 9610510594106112104103102  
ARNIMO AJAXSEASIDEBLOOM144 132+1196-0,05+0,0096111 96106115991021019898103 
ASIMOV ANTONOVHARRISON112 109+197+0,04+0,0999101+0%91929592119113108107125 
AUREL AURANTOPAYPOLY12817117+844-0,11-0,08105109+0%9610711098108114102103104  
AURION AURANTOVANPARI11219110+280+0,10+0,0095101+3%101971041041029891106106  
AUSTRIA AMORIECADENCE138 126+1334-0,21-0,12101109-2%9611310710610510396105105  
AXA AJAXBISTO139 128+727+0,20+0,0890112 99109108104107102105108106 
BERNADO BLOOMLORDDANE136 127+1165-0,14-0,0596106 97108104106117117106104117 
BOTTICELLI BISONDORIAN139 124+864-0,04+0,0297115 108119104104115109106104115  
CALDERON CASANOVACADURA132 122+1002-0,11-0,0791111 9785106103110105100101116 
CALVINO CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM139 123+1464-0,39-0,1798117 10198110991089894105114 
CANYON CADURAHUVI132 114+906-0,31-0,07103120-2%1051041071051089897107119 
CAPONE CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM128 114+789-0,25-0,0493118 10196114981119899108123 
CARACALA CASANOVAVOICEMAIL134 122+986-0,12-0,05100112 10491110100111111108105112  
CARAVAGGIO CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM140 122+1203-0,30-0,09106120 9710810910611010098108118 
CASANOVA CADENCEHUVI11712111+723-0,23-0,0991107-1%10185108100119116112100126  
CATMAN CADURAHERCULES13130121+1333-0,36-0,1596108+0%1079810711310610398104107  
CEZANNE CATMANIFEELING138 127+1313-0,23-0,0894109 1071111121081059896100113  
CHAGALL CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM144 130+1342-0,13-0,10106114 1081001041101109798108118 
DIMITRI DIXIBOYANIBAL129 120+757-0,06+0,01113108 1019610610911910896112123  
DOUGLAS DOBOYSEASIDEBLOOM118 110+730-0,24-0,1099110 10990107103117111103106119 
HESSAN HEBROYVASSLI123 118+761-0,04-0,0693105+5%1041111001121021069410399  
HIGHNOON HOCHFORMHUVI11425111+609-0,02-0,13101102+2%939010010394961019694  
JOYCE JUSTUSAXOY135 129+1311-0,12-0,1198105 10794104104109116109100102 
JUSTUS JURASSICHUVI135 121+945-0,07-0,0894115-6%11610110510011010810197112 
LEONHARD LUTHERHUVI125 117+695-0,04-0,0496110-1%10010510399114113110102108  
NABUCCO NATURELVASSLI139 127+1273-0,10-0,1598112 96105114111112111106105112 
NASHVILLE NAMURFEUERSTEIN114 111+463-0,01-0,05103104 969798106108100103102113 
NATHAN NATURELVASSLI143 129+1281-0,06-0,12108112 92117107112115116109102114 
NEW YORK NAMURBISTO141 129+1295-0,15-0,0898110 93114107112113116110104108  
PIAGGIO PIANOHEBRON146 133+1289-0,07-0,0189111 941141181041009895107101  
PICCARD PIANOHUVI137 125+777+0,15+0,0093111 9911010695109106106105111 
PORTLAND PIANOSEASIDEBLOOM143 129+1644-0,30-0,2196113 9210611210611210397106117 
SANSIBAR SINATRAVASIR131 119+827-0,11-0,0288116+2%9496109108116110118112113  
VALDINO VAXHUVI127 119+919-0,13-0,0899105+0%1031169511210210097103102  
VALDRIN VALTRAPAYSSLI11535104+383-0,09-0,1386114-4%111120981101049693107104  
VALID VASSLIANIBAL133 123+774+0,08-0,02107110+0%9777110110116116105110114  
VANCE VOLKERAURANTO138 128+971+0,11-0,05104108 110111108107115114101102117  
VENTURA VORAUSCADURA132 124+994-0,15+0,0096106-4%102102103101112111104108109 
VERMONT VAGUNOEASTON122 106+350-0,07-0,0595120-2%9995106102117104106115122  
VISION Pp* VIPER Pp*PAYSSLI11641110+111+0,23+0,04114104+4%10310310590111104105112110  
VORTEIL VORSPRUNGHUVI127 120+850-0,10-0,0395107-2%108100102110108113108107100  
VORTEX VANPAYHUXOY12026107+437-0,13-0,0491114+0%1041089610711298104113122  
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login