Home
 
Home
 
Brown Swiss   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefKpVIWZZMbkEXTRBFE
ANIBAY ANIBALHURAY120828114+1042-0,17-0,2584110-1%989511198116112101115115  
ASSAY ANIBALPAYSSLI1101557111+483-0,01-0,0410098-1%9810110799118113112110118  
AURANTO ANIBAL ETHURAY125974116+726-0,07-0,05103113-2%106110100102106106100102104  
CADURA CADENCEHUXOY128295119+1185-0,40-0,07105115-1%1088811511110910896105111  
ERAFAX EASTONHURAY108453107+485-0,14-0,08106101-1%9691104102106108109100106   
FIGO  FEUERSTEINVIGOR118123112+619-0,17-0,03103109-6%10410594118109105107112109  
HACONA HIMALAYAHURAY11374112+281+0,17+0,0196104+1%10410582113111101103123109   
HEBROY  HEBRONHUXOY12062119+681-0,01+0,0183108+2%9711198111111109101110107   
HIBIRA HIMALAYAHURAY121104117+934-0,31-0,0190109-1%1029894123109107111116102  
HIGHLENG HIGHWAYJULENG124256118+874-0,11-0,0797110+1%10510910199112104103107115  
HOBAS HOBBITVASIR127105123+793+0,07+0,00113106-2%1031099995103105101101101   
HULK HURAY *TMPROLINER (W*)117992107+531-0,19-0,08116111-2%1051001091061021039298105   
HUSOLD HURAYPRESOLD137789118+912-0,15-0,06110124-7%1061051199710510098107106   
JULAU JULENGAURUM *TM1201382111+295-0,01+0,08104112-3%103109109112107104100105106   
JUMPY JUHUSWURL ET121104112-258+0,54+0,23102115 1101111319210110089106105   
PAYSSLI PAYOFF *TMHUSSLI11017274105+291-0,07-0,0499107-1%9689106100116113111101120   
PURPRO PAYBOYHURAY *TM119288111+355+0,03+0,01100112+0%10110111293110101106112114   
VANPAY VANPARIHURAY120217106+337+0,07-0,1189122-1%10310811177123104105121129   
VARONTO VANPARIPRONTO II110207107+308-0,02-0,0187106 901021038011510896109121   
VAVIGO VASSLIVIGOR122225115+554+0,08-0,0396111-4%1041031109411210881106121   
VAVIO VAVIGOHUXOY12069114+648-0,12-0,02107114-2%103971121041071128898109   
VERITY VERDIPAYSSLI12149114+296+0,06+0,1190116+1%100101110101106101107113108   
VINTOR VINTAGEVIGOR122347116+257+0,29+0,08109108+2%105112108871069996108109   
VITO VINTAGEPAYBOY117188120+521+0,19+0,059898-1%10291103124117108106105125   
VOLI VOLVOHURAY121260118+712-0,01-0,0195106+0%959310010210410810599100   
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefKpVIWZZMbkEXTRBFE
AFINOX ANTONOVHUXOY123 118+742-0,12+0,0192111 9910487109125121112114128 
ALEXEY ANTONOVHARRISON127 119+899-0,13-0,0896119 10110511489126125117116126  
AMORIE AMORVASSLI129 130+1271-0,07-0,1099105-10%9910511495114108105108114  
ANTONOV ANIBAYVANPARI127 123+900-0,01-0,0490110+0%991109899128121108119130  
ASIMOV ANTONOVHARRISON121 120+583+0,08+0,05101108 94929599126122109111133 
ASTORIO ASSAYHURAY122 113+634-0,15-0,0498117-1%96102106108115108102105126  
ATARI AURANTOVANPARI124 117+463+0,09+0,05103116+0%9810010210210410397110110  
AUREL AURANTOPAYPOLY126 123+721+0,06+0,05112109-1%9310510599108115101104101  
AURION AURANTOVANPARI122 118+513+0,09+0,0397113+2%10310110510210910095110109  
AUSSI AURANTOVASSLI128 126+1002-0,02-0,0498110+0%102104105105109110106103101  
AUSTRIA  AMORIE CADENCE 135 135+1618-0,22-0,0996108 10010210999111113101108110  
AXOY ASSAYHUXOY115 110+525-0,08-0,07103110-5%969311599117118116110117 
BISTO BIVEREASTON115 121+678+0,05+0,039893+2%98929997124124119110117  
CANYON CADURAHUVI132 118+801-0,22+0,04113129-3%111100106108113101100115123 
CASANOVA CADENCEHUVI118 116+723-0,10-0,0494109-2%10584110107124125121111126 
CATMAN CADURAHERCULES132 127+1580-0,39-0,16102116+0%10996103117105100104107104  
DORIAN DARIOANIBAL127 117+403+0,09+0,10103122+1%981051211031089397109122  
DRAGON DARIOJULENG125 117+601-0,06+0,06104114+2%93114113113104101101100109  
FIGARO FIGOVIGOR119 115+775-0,17-0,07105109+1%10010798110114113105107112  
HELAU HEBRONJULAU120 122+517+0,20+0,0991104-2%1111031141111058988112119  
HESSAN HEBROYVASSLI122 121+960-0,08-0,1092110+2%10710398115107109101114107  
HIGHNOON HOCHFORMHUVI118 120+804+0,02-0,0894106-1%91909810110095105102104  
HOCHDORF HUVIHUPOLY127 124+770+0,08+0,03102113+1%1028511610610298101102102  
HUJUS HUVIJULAU12115116+787-0,12-0,08113110-2%10810810410410198108103100  
HUNARA HUVIHURAY1194121+732+0,00+0,0287103-10%111891001011009693104100  
HUVEGA HUVIHEGALL120 120+840+0,01-0,10102106-3%105919910510797100105111  
JURASSIC JULAUPAYSSLI119 115+548+0,01-0,0185111-1%104103106109110109105106110  
JUSTUS JURASSICHUVI125 117+807-0,10-0,0989120 108100116105111103108101114  
LEONHARD LUTHERHUVI126 123+875-0,04-0,0186113 10310010898112115110107107 
NASHVILLE NAMURFEUERSTEIN126 122+772+0,08-0,0594114 97105991011049593106116 
SANSIBAR SINATRAVASIR124 117+797-0,20-0,0288119 9696116107112109120113112  
SEASIDERAY SEASIDEBLOOMHURAY121 124+1480-0,34-0,2097102+1%10078101116112113111104112  
VAGUNO VANPAYHIGHWAY126 115+649+0,06-0,1196121+2%10210511294118105109110125  
VALDINO VAXHUVI121 119+689+0,01-0,0398106 991139611310710494107103  
VALDRIN VALTRAPAYSSLI116 109+307+0,06-0,0388115-4%107114991081049796110106  
VALID VASSLIANIBAL127 125+752+0,14+0,01106109-1%9492114112116118110107114  
VANTAST VASSLIVIGOR118 116+763+0,00-0,1399109+0%1068810611610698107110112  
VAPASTO VARASTYPAYSSLI124 124+877+0,00-0,01101102-9%851069710610010395108103  
VINEBOY VINTAGEPAYBOY11811115+531+0,02+0,01101106 9310697108106100105108105  
VISION Pp* VIPER Pp*PAYSSLI111 113+75+0,29+0,1311598+3%999210193113105108110113  
VOLKER VASSLIVOLVO124 124+1020-0,02-0,0998105+1%111108106107116110108112121  
VORTEIL  VORSPRUNG HUVI 130 126+1048-0,07-0,0490111 108108106117111110107113106  
VORTEX VANPAYHUXOY119 111+470-0,05-0,0392116-2%1031049494124110107120126  
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login