Home
 
Home
 
Brown Swiss   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefKpVIWZZMbkEXTRBFE
AMORIE AMORVASSLI137346124+1071+0,01-0,12109108-9%1001071209511210398112116   
ANIBAY ANIBALHURAY113949111+974-0,20-0,2687100-1%989610796114111102115113  
ASSAY ANIBALPAYSSLI1092331112+498-0,03-0,0310093+0%9610110599116111113108116  
ASTORIO ASSAYHURAY125178107+360-0,20+0,04100120+0%911101081001081009298120  
ATARI AURANTOVANPARI11481109+446+0,01-0,0897103+0%9810810597989488100102   
AURANTO ANIBAL ETHURAY1171262109+508-0,11-0,06102106-2%10611010410310210510099101  
AURION AURANTOVANPARI11073111+243+0,16+0,039297+4%101981021041019787102105   
AUSSI AURANTOVASSLI129377115+1044-0,27-0,1597111+1%1021091021051021071039599   
AXOY ASSAYHUXOY114165107+479-0,10-0,0999106-6%9510011390109115116104100  
BISTO BIVEREASTON1091678113+771-0,18-0,109292+3%99969094114117113108109   
CADURA CADENCEHUXOY1221156115+907-0,29-0,07101103-1%106891111141031059097107  
CANYON CADURAHUVI128236112+947-0,41-0,10108115-1%10410495108112105103106119  
CASANOVA CADENCEHUVI116283112+898-0,31-0,1385104-1%10284100100116115103101124  
CATMAN CADURAHERCULES128137117+1130-0,31-0,1499108+0%106100102116999292102105   
DORIAN DARIOANIBAL130386110+168+0,11+0,09112119+1%9910512698116102104108124   
DRAGON DARIOJULENG127344118+845-0,09-0,06108105+3%9511410312010310595100103  
ERAFAX EASTONHURAY105492104+442-0,17-0,1010599 9893104102104106110100102   
FIGARO FIGOVIGOR114613108+898-0,31-0,21106103+0%9710994109109106106102110  
FIGO FEUERSTEINVIGOR111165107+503-0,22-0,05102103-6%1021038312210399106105105  
HACONA HIMALAYAHURAY112156112+369+0,11-0,019098+1%10610280111108103104118105   
HEBROY HEBRONHUXOY120191114+564-0,07+0,0282106+2%9811310511510310298104101   
HELAU HEBRONJULAU130175120+206+0,40+0,1585109-2%1091071141071119697113117   
HESSAN HEBROYVASSLI12528119+886-0,06-0,1094106+4%1051121001151021079510395   
HIGHLENG HIGHWAYJULENG119308115+814-0,17-0,0795100+2%103101101101108100102105111  
HOCHDORF HUVIHUPOLY121560109+76+0,22+0,0794112+1%101921149910398109100104   
HULK HURAY *TMPROLINER (W*)1151041106+503-0,19-0,08113106 102991071051011049495102   
HUSOLD HURAYPRESOLD143846117+850-0,16-0,05110123-7%106107118961029796106104   
HUVEGA HUVIHEGALL121138113+567+0,02-0,08108106-3%1039710792115100106112119   
JULAU JULENGAURUM *TM1241658111+331-0,01+0,07105110-2%10210910811110310298104103   
JUMPY JUHUSWURL ET119104109-396+0,56+0,24104110 110110124941009994104105   
JURASSIC JULAUPAYSSLI112167111+530-0,04-0,0786100+1%109106981011021049497105   
PAYSSLI PAYOFF *TMHUSSLI10818183104+265-0,06-0,0499103-1%95871059911311110999117   
PURPRO PAYBOYHURAY *TM122818107+210+0,02+0,0296117+0%991001139610598102108107   
SEASIDERAY SEASIDEBLOOMHURAY107300111+811-0,22-0,1310092+2%101849012610811310993109   
VAGUNO VANPAYHIGHWAY121173106-7+0,27+0,01102116+0%1029810594117105106109124   
VALID VASSLIANIBAL13499120+665+0,10-0,01105113+0%9779109112115113105112114  
VANPAY VANPARIHURAY118294103+239+0,03-0,1090117+0%10310910480118101101117126   
VANTAST VASSLIVIGOR117289112+658-0,06-0,11103103+1%10692102117110101100110112  
VAPASTO VARASTYPAYSSLI12575121+662+0,09+0,0395100-8%8610594971001019110797   
VAVIGO VASSLIVIGOR126325114+511+0,06-0,0194110-3%991041109411010587105118   
VAVIO VAVIGOHUXOY132211115+838-0,22-0,05107115-2%1009911110211010893105112   
VINTOR VINTAGEVIGOR126436115+197+0,30+0,10106107 105110111861049797104109   
VITO VINTAGEPAYBOY109323114+320+0,17+0,069391-1%103879412711210610699117   
VORTEX VANPAYHUXOY119126106+527-0,24-0,0891114+0%1041069710311310196111121   
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefKpVIWZZMbkEXTRBFE
AFINOX ANTONOVHUXOY112 109+460-0,16+0,0196101+1%9110394110113112105103115  
AKKON AUSTRIAERWIN140 128+841+0,11+0,05103114 96101109109109113102100107 
ALBANY AMORIEHEBRON143 127+1325-0,17-0,1396115+0%981061161071069495114111 
ALEXEY ANTONOVHARRISON1273113+739-0,16-0,0896113-1%10111511181114112113107117  
ALVAREZ AJAXCADURA135 123+925-0,02-0,0490113 10198112102979491102101 
ANDRIC ANTONOVIFEELING126 120+514+0,09+0,0993105 9710110695108113106102103  
AREZZO AMORIEVASIR142 128+1479-0,29-0,14107115 959711098108110108103107 
ARNIMO AJAXSEASIDEBLOOM141 129+1152-0,04-0,0591111 941061169397959697100 
ASIMOV ANTONOVHARRISON113 110+203+0,07+0,08104102-1%90949692119113107107125 
AUSTRIA AMORIECADENCE140 129+1484-0,23-0,1399107-1%10111510810610510695104104  
AVADI ALPSEEHERCULES123 113+517-0,04-0,01104110-4%9810010410211310698113122 
AXA AJAXBISTO135 124+573+0,25+0,0582113 1011091099810196101105102 
BARBOUR BISONVASSLI139 123+1062-0,18-0,0599115 111123100116115110109105114 
BERNADO BLOOMLORDDANE134 126+1121-0,14-0,0496105 100108103105117117107103118 
BOTTICELLI BISONDORIAN137 122+787-0,02+0,0394114 107118106103114108107104115 
CALDERON CASANOVACADURA129 121+989-0,11-0,0883109-1%1008710210210810493102114 
CALVINO CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM136 121+1510-0,47-0,20104115-1%979910510110910198105113 
CAPONE CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM129 114+902-0,32-0,0795117+3%10010010999113102102108123 
CARACALA CASANOVAVOICEMAIL130 120+908-0,13-0,0697111+0%10791106100109109104105111  
CARAVAGGIO CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM138 120+1230-0,36-0,10103119 96105103110112103101106120 
CEZANNE CATMANIFEELING134 124+1172-0,20-0,0795107 105109109113101939499111 
CHAGALL CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM142 128+1342-0,18-0,11106113-7%1049397112111100100107118 
DIMITRI DIXIBOYANIBAL127 118+730-0,05-0,02110107 979810510911610796107123  
DOUGLAS DOBOYSEASIDEBLOOM119 111+834-0,28-0,1294109-6%11095105104115110104103120 
JOYCE JUSTUSAXOY135 128+1303-0,13-0,1296106 1069710410410811510999102 
JUSTUS JURASSICHUVI134 120+915-0,08-0,0889115-5%1131061049810810610098111 
LEONHARD LUTHERHUVI123 117+701-0,04-0,04104106-1%9810010399113113109101107  
NABUCCO NATURELVASSLI139 126+1263-0,10-0,15103113 95103113109112111107104111 
NASHVILLE NAMURFEUERSTEIN119 114+578-0,01-0,03103104 95969910510799102102112 
NATHAN NATURELVASSLI143 128+1228-0,03-0,12111112 93114107109116117110100115 
NEW YORK NAMURBISTO143 131+1317-0,11-0,06102109+4%96112106111112115109104107  
PIAGGIO PIANOHEBRON143 133+1270-0,07-0,0187108 9411411610310110096108100  
PICCARD PIANOHUVI137 125+739+0,15+0,0189112 10011110697109106105105112 
PIEMONT PIANOANTONOV136 127+1146-0,07-0,0795106 98106103116116117108108118 
PORTLAND PIANOSEASIDEBLOOM143 129+1647-0,30-0,2091113 9110611010811010397105116 
SANSIBAR SINATRAVASIR1347119+838-0,11-0,0290118+3%9396112109120112118114116  
VALDINO VAXHUVI1226117+850-0,11-0,0988102+0%1041169410910110095102102  
VANCE VOLKERAURANTO142 131+1053+0,15-0,05102108-15%109111107102115116103102115  
VARESE VENTURAVORSPRUNG135 125+1059-0,11-0,0594110 1039598111116116104108115  
VENTURA VORAUSCADURA126 120+824-0,12+0,0296103-4%10592100101109109102108107  
VERMONT VAGUNOEASTON123 107+336-0,05-0,0396119-2%9895104100116104109111121  
VORTEIL VORSPRUNGHUVI125 118+744-0,10+0,0092105-1%10510399111109113109109102  
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login