Home
 
Home
 
Brown Swiss   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefKpVIWZZMbkEXTRBFE
ANIBAY ANIBALHURAY115849112+967-0,17-0,2484105-1%999510797115111101115114  
ASSAY ANIBALPAYSSLI1091719111+455-0,02-0,0310097-1%97101105100117112112110117   
AURANTO ANIBAL ETHURAY1191070110+543-0,09-0,05102111-2%107111101102104105100101103  
CADURA CADENCEHUXOY129513118+1070-0,37-0,06104116-1%1088811211310610791103110  
ERAFAX EASTONHURAY106454106+462-0,15-0,09106100-1%9793104102105107109100105   
FIGO  FEUERSTEINVIGOR114138108+480-0,15-0,03103109-6%10410588116107103106110109  
HACONA HIMALAYAHURAY11399113+372+0,15+0,0095100+1%10510482109113105108128107   
HEBROY  HEBRONHUXOY11899116+568-0,03+0,0382109+2%95112103114106101100108104   
HIBIRA HIMALAYAHURAY120117116+839-0,29+0,0190108-1%1029993121109109112116102  
HIGHLENG HIGHWAYJULENG123274116+857-0,14-0,0997110+2%10810910297110102103106113  
HOBAS HOBBITVASIR128140123+763+0,08+0,02114108-2%102109101951011049810396   
HULK HURAY *TMPROLINER (W*)1161014107+520-0,19-0,08115111-2%1051001091051021049398104   
HUSOLD HURAYPRESOLD136797118+888-0,15-0,06110125-7%1061051199610510099107106   
JULAU JULENGAURUM *TM1201467110+290-0,02+0,08104113-3%103109108111105104100105104   
JUMPY JUHUSWURL ET120104111-283+0,54+0,23102115 111112130921019890106105   
PAYSSLIB2CPAYOFF *TMHUSSLI11017420105+287-0,06-0,0498107-1%9689105100116112110102119   
PURPRO PAYBOYHURAY *TM119290110+321+0,04+0,0194114+0%10110111393110100106113114   
VANPAY VANPARIHURAY122244108+388+0,07-0,1088122-1%10310711178122103104122129   
VARONTO VANPARIPRONTO II109208106+256-0,01-0,0187107 911031018111510795109119   
VAVIGO VASSLIVIGOR121228115+543+0,09-0,0396109-4%1051041099311210782107120   
VAVIO VAVIGOHUXOY122104114+688-0,13-0,03108114-2%1029711110210911292102109   
VERITY VERDIPAYSSLI11973114+291+0,07+0,1288112+1%99102105106109102106115112   
VINTOR VINTAGEVIGOR124364116+309+0,26+0,07108112+2%105112110861059797108108   
VITO VINTAGEPAYBOY114234117+411+0,18+0,059798-1%10391104124115106105104122   
VOLI VOLVOHURAY121261119+712-0,01+0,0094106+0%96921011021031081059999   
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefKpVIWZZMbkEXTRBFE
AFINOX ANTONOVHUXOY121 118+747-0,15+0,0189108 9810386109121118111112125 
ALBANY AMORIEHEBRON132 127+1116-0,03-0,0890117 10310511510310494101116111 
ALEXEY ANTONOVHARRISON126 119+892-0,13-0,0894117 10210311288124123117117124  
AMORIE AMORVASSLI128 128+1171-0,04-0,0997107-10%9710511595112107103107113  
ANTONOV ANIBAYVANPARI1251123+871-0,01-0,0388108+0%971079798126119108119128  
ASIMOV ANTONOVHARRISON121 120+602+0,07+0,0599107 94909498125121109110132 
ASTORIO ASSAYHURAY120 111+573-0,15-0,0397116-1%94103106108114107103105124  
ATARI AURANTOVANPARI120 114+392+0,08+0,0494115+0%999810210210210297110109  
AUREL AURANTOPAYPOLY123 120+615+0,05+0,04112108-1%9110610698106115100103101  
AURION AURANTOVANPARI119 116+444+0,09+0,0394110+3%102991051021079994111107  
AUSSI AURANTOVASSLI125 122+883-0,02-0,05103110+0%102105106105109110106102101  
AUSTRIA  AMORIE CADENCE 135 135+1570-0,21-0,0994109 9910211099108111100108108  
AXOY ASSAYHUXOY115 110+523-0,09-0,06103111-6%9594114100116117115110115 
BISTO BIVEREASTON11094115+681-0,06-0,059292+2%989395101122126122110115  
CALDERON CASANOVACADURA127 123+906-0,08-0,0195115 9884110110112108103109120 
CALVINO CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM135 126+1413-0,34-0,11109123 9610010610310810091111113 
CANYON CADURAHUVI133 118+760-0,21+0,04112131-3%11010810510811210197114122 
CAPONE CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM131 122+1058-0,29-0,0196123 9994115101117106103114125 
CASANOVA CADENCEHUVI117 115+716-0,11-0,0593109-1%10079110105123123120110125 
CATMAN CADURAHERCULES130 125+1470-0,36-0,16101116+0%11210210211810499101106102  
DORIAN DARIOANIBAL1273117+447+0,07+0,09105120+1%981011221031079395108120  
DOUGLAS DOBOYSEASIDEBLOOM125 116+885-0,22-0,1091122 10593112102119113102111119 
DRAGON DARIOJULENG124 116+541-0,05+0,06109113+2%94113112113103101100101108  
FIGARO FIGOVIGOR117 113+688-0,16-0,07106110+0%9810595109113111106107112  
HELAU HEBRONJULAU12012121+403+0,23+0,1189105-3%1111051151101048887112117  
HESSAN HEBROYVASSLI122 120+915-0,08-0,0991111+5%10110799117106106100113107  
HIGHNOON HOCHFORMHUVI114 118+738+0,02-0,0891103+2%89819710010095104102103  
HOCHDORF HUVIHUPOLY126 123+736+0,09+0,0298113+0%1008511410610399100102103  
HUJUS HUVIJULAU12247119+851-0,11-0,05112107-2%10710899108989910610094  
HUNARA HUVIHURAY11810121+735+0,01+0,0281101-10%11086991021029893104101  
HUVEGA HUVIHEGALL120 120+848+0,02-0,10102105-3%10492991051079599106111  
JURASSIC JULAUPAYSSLI118 115+553+0,01-0,0188109+0%104102104109109108104106108  
JUSTUS JURASSICHUVI124 117+829-0,10-0,0989118 10899114106111102107101112  
LEONHARD LUTHERHUVI126 123+865-0,03-0,0186113 10310010698112115109106107 
NASHVILLE NAMURFEUERSTEIN125 121+736+0,09-0,0695113 98106971011039593105114 
SANSIBAR SINATRAVASIR124 119+860-0,19-0,0288116 9790115109112108115113111  
SEASIDERAY SEASIDEBLOOMHURAY12018122+1433-0,34-0,2195102+1%10179102115115113108103117  
VAGUNO VANPAYHIGHWAY125 116+643+0,07-0,1097120+0%1019811294117104108110124  
VALDINO VAXHUVI120 118+712-0,03-0,0297103 1021179311310210295106100  
VALDRIN VALTRAPAYSSLI116 109+288+0,07-0,0289114-4%106113981081039596109104  
VALID VASSLIANIBAL126 125+756+0,14+0,00104109-3%9385114111114117109108112  
VANTAST VASSLIVIGOR119 116+761+0,00-0,1399109+0%1069010411510597106111111  
VAPASTO VARASTYPAYSSLI12421123+845-0,01+0,0196102-8%841069510610310796107102  
VENTURA VORAUSCADURA130 129+1125-0,14+0,03107109 107100102103111106106114113  
VERMONT VAGUNOEASTON124 111+524-0,06-0,0695125 10210311499119102109116128 
VINEBOY VINTAGEPAYBOY11915116+566+0,01+0,01100105 9410692107105100105107106  
VISION Pp* VIPER Pp*PAYSSLI112 114+128+0,27+0,12112100+4%1009110094112104108112113  
VOLKER VASSLIVOLVO124 123+981-0,02-0,0995106+0%108111106106114110107111120  
VORTEIL  VORSPRUNG HUVI 130 126+1025-0,05-0,0488112 108106106117110109106113106 
VORTEX VANPAYHUXOY119 112+513-0,06-0,0391115-1%1031049396122107108121123  
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login