Home
 
Home
 
Brown Swiss   
 
Sortierung:
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefKpVIWZZMbkEXTRBFE
ANIBAY ANIBALHURAY117876112+996-0,21-0,2593104-1%999710897116112102116113  
ASSAY ANIBALPAYSSLI1112032112+537-0,05-0,049995-1%97101107100117112114110117  
AURANTO ANIBAL ETHURAY1211180111+613-0,13-0,07101107-2%106109104103103106101100101  
AUSSI AURANTOVASSLI126130115+1028-0,32-0,1398109+0%102108103103981071069294   
AXOY ASSAYHUXOY11560106+507-0,12-0,1296110-6%959911292114117118104107  
BISTO BIVEREASTON114600115+978-0,20-0,169794+3%99979193114118113107110   
CADURA CADENCEHUXOY124951114+888-0,32-0,06101107-1%107901111161041069298107  
DORIAN DARIOANIBAL13692115+316+0,14+0,10105120+1%9710512410111499102111123   
DRAGON DARIOJULENG13186118+799-0,10-0,03105111+2%9511410611610410310096108  
ERAFAX EASTONHURAY107471105+471-0,17-0,0910399 9894104102106107111100104   
FIGO FEUERSTEINVIGOR117158110+598-0,21-0,04102106-6%10510487121105101107107106  
HACONA HIMALAYAHURAY115134113+495+0,06-0,049599+1%10810383112111105107120107   
HEBROY HEBRONHUXOY117164110+411-0,08+0,0290108+2%97114105113106103100106103   
HELAU HEBRONJULAU126117119+309+0,32+0,1092106-3%1101051161071129794115118   
HIBIRA HIMALAYAHURAY119131112+737-0,35+0,0194106-1%1039796120109110112114100  
HIGHLENG HIGHWAYJULENG121294116+870-0,17-0,0897101+3%105105102100109101103107112  
HOBAS HOBBITVASIR132191123+790+0,06+0,01108103-2%99107969710110510310196   
HOCHDORF HUVIHUPOLY122151110+152+0,24+0,0396113+1%1019111010110299107100102   
HUJUS HUVIJULAU113131109+483-0,10-0,06108101-2%1031079111698100999895   
HULK HURAY *TMPROLINER (W*)1191029108+573-0,20-0,08107108-2%103991081051031059497104   
HUSOLD HURAYPRESOLD144804118+902-0,17-0,05105123-7%106106118971049999107106   
HUVEGA HUVIHEGALL12565117+704+0,04-0,07102106-3%102951039911097102107117   
JULAU JULENGAURUM *TM1251596112+357-0,03+0,07102111-3%102109109112104104100104104   
JUMPY JUHUSWURL ET122104111-302+0,56+0,24104110 109109126951029993106106   
JURASSIC JULAUPAYSSLI11451112+614-0,07-0,0893101+1%1091059810611010999101111   
PAYSSLIB2CPAYOFF *TMHUSSLI11117758106+322-0,07-0,0499104-1%9587106100115112110100118   
PURPRO PAYBOYHURAY *TM124381110+353+0,02+0,0098114+0%1001011139510899104110111   
SEASIDERAY SEASIDEBLOOMHURAY110158112+893-0,27-0,1510095+2%101849012411311411098114   
VANPAY VANPARIHURAY119281105+275+0,05-0,1095116-1%10310810582121103101120127   
VANTAST VASSLIVIGOR11576110+587-0,03-0,15102104+1%106911021131099799113111  
VAPASTO VARASTYPAYSSLI12949123+765+0,07+0,0297103-8%861061021001021049310998   
VARONTO VANPARIPRONTO II108206106+293-0,06-0,0194102 95991028511410894106118   
VAVIGO VASSLIVIGOR126236116+548+0,06-0,0197109-4%991041129311310785106120   
VAVIO VAVIGOHUXOY130164114+827-0,23-0,08104116-2%10110011210211011093103111   
VERITY VERDIPAYSSLI119103111+332+0,03+0,0591108+1%10197103107107101109112109   
VINEBOY VINTAGEPAYBOY11721114+454+0,03+0,029999 9110392105105103108105105   
VINTOR VINTAGEVIGOR126418116+230+0,29+0,10103106+2%104111109871059898105109   
VITO VINTAGEPAYBOY111300114+366+0,14+0,049694-1%1039097127114107106102119   
VOLI VOLVOHURAY129262119+789-0,05-0,0298107+0%98941051021031081039998   
IDENTITÄTABSTAMMUNGGZWMILCHLEISTUNGFWFITNESSEXTERIEUR
NameVaterMutters-Vater Tö.MWMkgF%E% FITBefKpVIWZZMbkEXTRBFE
AFINOX ANTONOVHUXOY117 109+389-0,10+0,0298107 9210996109116115108108117  
ALBANY AMORIEHEBRON143 127+1288-0,19-0,1097117 1031101121081069495114112 
ALEXEY ANTONOVHARRISON126 112+674-0,13-0,0995115 10511011383116115114111117  
ALVAREZ AJAXCADURA141 128+1094-0,09+0,0095115 10010210910910210196105104 
AMORIE AMORVASSLI135 122+953-0,05-0,08105111-9%1011091129811110499108116  
ANDRIC ANTONOVIFEELING128 120+542+0,08+0,0895108 9710510696107112104103104  
ARNIMO AJAXSEASIDEBLOOM143 131+1193-0,08+0,0096112 951051121001051019999107 
ASIMOV ANTONOVHARRISON114 111+250+0,08+0,06101102 91949896122115108110127 
ASTORIO ASSAYHURAY12610109+601-0,26-0,03100119+0%9310910610811210198105119  
ATARI AURANTOVANPARI12212115+529+0,04-0,0298107+0%9710610497999593107105  
AUREL AURANTOPAYPOLY127 118+801-0,08-0,06108107-1%9610610896104110103100100  
AURION AURANTOVANPARI114 112+325+0,07+0,0496102+3%102971051031029793106106  
AUSTRIA AMORIECADENCE141 129+1441-0,26-0,09101109 9610910610610610697102106  
AVADI ALPSEEHERCULES134 119+820-0,10-0,03105115 10210310310111210796111122 
AXA AJAXBISTO140 129+776+0,17+0,0791113 99108108103106101105108107 
CALDERON CASANOVACADURA136 125+1121-0,14-0,0795114 9886107105109104101101116 
CALVINO CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM139 123+1404-0,37-0,15101119 1019910910210810094105114 
CANYON CADURAHUVI133 115+891-0,29-0,06104122-2%10510510710510810097104117 
CAPONE CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM128 113+740-0,25-0,0397119 979511410011199100107121 
CARACALA CASANOVAVOICEMAIL137 123+1064-0,15-0,06101115 10390111100112111108106113  
CASANOVA CADENCEHUVI121 113+848-0,25-0,1199110-1%10184109100117115110100123  
CATMAN CADURAHERCULES138 126+1484-0,36-0,1399111+1%107101107116104102101106104  
CHAGALL CANYONSEASIDEBLOOM146 130+1389-0,14-0,11104117 1071011051111119997107119 
DIMITRI DIXIBOYANIBAL128 119+700-0,07+0,03108108 1019610511112111097113123  
DOUGLAS DOBOYSEASIDEBLOOM120 112+845-0,27-0,1198110 11391105103117113101107118 
FIGARO FIGOVIGOR116 111+659-0,16-0,08103102+0%9810698106109110105103109  
HESSAN HEBROYVASSLI126 118+794-0,04-0,0897109+5%10411410111310510794106101  
HIGHNOON HOCHFORMHUVI120 116+769-0,04-0,12100105+2%92889810398971029799  
JUSTUS JURASSICHUVI134 121+951-0,09-0,0897114-7%1149910510211311010299115 
LEONHARD LUTHERHUVI125 117+759-0,06-0,0799108-1%10310010397115112109103110 
NASHVILLE NAMURFEUERSTEIN116 112+526-0,01-0,06102105 951019710610998102105114 
PICCARD PIANOHUVI142 129+904+0,15+0,0093113 10110810796112107107105114  
SANSIBAR SINATRAVASIR130 118+834-0,14-0,0393116+2%9594108108117113119113113  
VAGUNO VANPAYHIGHWAY11915107+169+0,18-0,03100114+0%1031001099711910699115125  
VALDINO VAXHUVI129 120+972-0,15-0,0899106+1%1011169711410310199103103  
VALDRIN VALTRAPAYSSLI120 107+352-0,03-0,0789116-5%111119981081029696106102  
VALID VASSLIANIBAL133 122+748+0,06-0,01103112-2%9782110109116116105110114  
VANCE VOLKERAURANTO140 130+1022+0,12-0,05102109 112110108108112111102103113  
VENTURA VORAUSCADURA132 123+910-0,12+0,03100108 102101101103110109106110108 
VERMONT VAGUNOEASTON123 107+357-0,05-0,0497121 104101107102118103105115124 
VISION Pp* VIPER Pp*PAYSSLI122 115+194+0,25+0,11110105+4%10210010893109103105109108  
VOLKER VASSLIVOLVO127 121+876+0,02-0,09101102+1%108107102111114106103109115  
VORTEIL VORSPRUNGHUVI131 123+957-0,10-0,0294107 108105101110110115109108103 
VORTEX VANPAYHUXOY123 110+572-0,15-0,0596115+0%10510897106115103105115120  
Sitemap  |  Impressum  |  Login